yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

U 16 European Championships Division A Player Participation

PlayerTeamYears ParticipatedGamesPPGRPGAPGFIC PG
Ricky RubioSpain2006823.312.87.124.95
Ibrahim YildirimTurkey2006713.64.92.05.88
Donatas MotiejunasLithuania2006814.08.51.011.97
Nikolas PappasGreece2006818.46.01.312.81
Tomislav ZubcicCroatia2006812.08.11.59.78
Dragan SekeljaCroatia200783.54.50.61.39
Zisis SarikopoulosGreece200687.45.10.47.20
Rod TishmanIsrael200761.31.72.00.33
Evaldas BaniulisLithuania200882.93.61.02.56
Deniz KilicliTurkey200687.43.60.34.48
Kyryl NatyazhkoUkraine2006811.812.51.010.58
Ruslan PateevRussia200631.70.70.01.38
Davis RozitisLatvia200651.61.60.01.50
Andrew AlbicyFrance200674.64.42.43.82
Enes KanterTurkey2008, 20071617.013.10.415.16
Dejan MusliSerbia and Montenegro2007, 20061615.811.00.916.41
Gokhan SirinTurkey200665.21.30.02.00
Carmel BouchmanIsrael200788.57.52.311.39
Mohamed KoitaFrance200673.62.00.30.98
Andrey SemenovRussia2006814.67.11.810.19
Vladyslav KondratyevUkraine200687.47.90.67.91
Niels GiffeyGermany200686.83.40.42.27
Gilvydas BirutaLithuania2007814.68.00.411.72
Ricmonds VildeLatvia200674.48.30.15.46
Mael AmenvedziFrance200783.42.30.41.89
Stefan NasticSerbia200882.63.00.02.03
Mathis KeitaFrance200885.43.50.81.42
Eividas PetrulisLithuania200652.22.20.41.40
Gediminas BertasiusLithuania200688.47.11.18.34
Jonas ValanciunasLithuania2008, 2007158.77.30.18.28
Dario SaricCroatia2010, 20091717.49.84.112.93
Davis BertansLatvia200889.63.90.43.27
Mateusz PonitkaPoland2009910.36.31.16.61
Evan FournierFrance2008813.93.01.05.78
Przemek KarnowskiPoland2009, 2008157.67.11.06.75
Leon RadosevicCroatia200679.04.40.45.11
Furkan AldemirTurkey200783.13.60.13.45
Tomas SatoranskyCzech Republic2007615.012.34.714.02
Emmanouil KoukoulasGreece200750.80.80.01.70
Joffrey LauvergneFrance200786.57.91.17.05
Tornike ShengeliaGeorgia2007812.96.41.65.30
Deividas PukisLithuania200888.63.50.33.64
Toni KaticCroatia200888.84.10.80.69
Dino RepesaCroatia200830.00.30.00.08
Stefan ZadravecCroatia2008813.13.30.44.88
Marko RamljakCroatia2009, 20081712.07.71.510.57
Marino KucanCroatia200885.51.80.30.55
Boris BaracCroatia2008813.35.50.65.02
Stipe KrstanovicCroatia200995.64.41.04.90
Martin JunakovicCroatia2010, 2009155.13.32.73.83
Mislav BrzojaCroatia201099.84.01.66.58
Filip BundovicCroatia2010911.84.90.27.71
Mario HezonjaCroatia2011920.08.22.710.74
Vytenis CizauskasLithuania2008815.34.81.87.91
Rolandas JakstasLithuania200883.52.30.13.16
Dovydas RedikasLithuania200889.93.90.54.31
Edgaras UlanovasLithuania200885.52.40.32.39
Tautvydas SabonisLithuania200883.43.40.31.73
Sergey KarasevRussia2009816.17.12.813.98
Mikhail KarpachevRussia200873.61.00.11.54
Dmitry KulaginRussia2008820.84.30.97.39
Andrey LoginovRussia2009, 2008159.76.70.97.76
Alexander VarnakovRussia2008810.85.00.66.06
Viktor ZaryazhkoRussia200884.34.50.13.55
Aleksandr GudumakRussia200972.91.70.11.57
Gleb GoldyrevRussia2009816.97.51.814.86
Vladislav TrushkinRussia2009812.87.32.810.06
Nemanja BesovicSerbia200831.72.00.00.21
Aleksandar CvetkovicSerbia2009, 20081710.03.51.74.93
Djordje DrenovacSerbia2008811.98.30.47.89
Luka IgrutinovicSerbia2008810.14.10.33.34
Nikola SiladjiSerbia200885.06.60.32.66
Bogic VujosevicSerbia200852.24.00.0-0.45
Nemanja KrsticSerbia200912.00.00.01.25
Luka MitrovicSerbia200993.42.40.22.88
Michal MichalakPoland2009913.65.32.46.67
Piotr NiedzwiedzkiPoland2009, 2008148.15.90.16.63
Tomasz GieloPoland200996.96.80.74.92
Grzegorz GrochowskiPoland200992.83.42.32.24
Jan GrzelinskiPoland201089.32.94.56.56
Jakub KoelnerPoland200972.71.41.91.79
Pawel SpicaPoland200963.50.70.31.23
Daniel SzymkiewiczPoland2010, 2009913.65.23.211.31
Arturs BremersLatvia200855.62.80.81.30
Edmunds DukulisLatvia2008, 2007158.56.20.14.29
Renars MagoneLatvia200884.53.60.31.22
Janis TimmaLatvia200841.00.50.0-0.34
Kaspars VecvagarsLatvia2009, 20081610.54.12.04.81
Ojars SilinsLatvia2009812.54.81.09.83
Nontas PapantoniouGreece200672.01.60.6-0.20
Dimitrios KatsivelisGreece200789.93.12.03.13
Ioannis AngelopoulosGreece2007816.54.11.67.50
Evangelos MantzarisGreece200687.83.31.06.48
Ioannis KarathanasisGreece200788.03.90.35.23
Georgios GeorgakisGreece2007, 2006125.65.71.36.32
Kostas SloukasGreece200687.52.11.04.84
Leonidas KaselakisGreece200684.43.90.53.52
Rokas JukonisLithuania200687.92.81.42.41
Mario DelasCroatia2006813.18.61.610.05
Toni ProstranCroatia2007, 20061511.73.02.54.28
Ivan BaturCroatia2007814.55.82.58.94
Domagoj BubaloCroatia200752.02.40.00.23
Alexis TangheFrance2006813.94.50.05.72
Christophe LeonardFrance2006814.37.32.68.83
Yohann JacquesFrance2006811.06.10.810.66
Matas SapiegaLithuania200662.01.81.01.67
Tautvydas SlezasLithuania200662.06.01.25.04
Gediminas OrelikLithuania200688.43.80.43.44
Daniel PerezSpain200686.31.62.13.20
Julio SosaSpain200684.92.30.62.70
Alex HernandezSpain200651.40.20.00.35
Toni VicensSpain200689.84.80.17.19
Jorge SantanaSpain2006810.92.41.55.11
Filip MatczakPoland200995.44.12.24.38
Paulius SemaskaLithuania200997.42.94.93.93
Simonas LekysLithuania200930.01.00.30.08
Martynas PaliukenasLithuania200994.02.30.72.33
Mantas MockeviciusLithuania2009912.84.01.15.17
Tomas LekunasLithuania200999.04.31.24.43
Rokas NarkeviciusLithuania200998.94.00.94.64
Osvaldas OliseviciusLithuania200992.91.80.42.39
Simonas KymantasLithuania200951.81.80.42.45
Nikola RadicevicSerbia2010, 2009187.92.61.73.17
Nikola CvorovicSerbia201043.02.30.32.00
Nenad MiljenovicSerbia2009917.77.04.713.25
Nikola JankovicSerbia2010914.49.40.812.32
Dorde MilosevicSerbia200994.63.31.34.36
Nemanja BezbradicaSerbia2009910.66.70.39.18
Marko CirovicSerbia200994.73.60.12.06
Anselm HartmannGermany200983.93.11.11.75
Josip PericGermany200982.42.01.4-0.59
Jakob KrumbeckGermany200988.32.60.63.00
Fabian BleckGermany200986.32.80.52.81
Paul AlbrechtGermany2009710.14.30.15.52
Julius WolfGermany200987.54.91.54.33
Tim UnterluggauerGermany200988.56.60.65.39
Javier MedoriSpain200995.73.80.84.47
Jorge SanzSpain200998.12.21.05.42
Jaime FernandezSpain2009912.02.73.07.32
Lluis CostaSpain200971.70.71.4-0.32
Fernando CerqueiraSpain200994.43.01.41.63
Ricardo PampanoSpain200994.41.81.22.65
Luis CondeSpain200992.41.20.80.39
Alejandro SuarezSpain200997.93.70.65.19
Julen OlaizolaSpain200995.83.60.63.75
Daniel DiezSpain2009913.05.30.78.78
Roko RogicCroatia200889.53.30.02.28
Ivan MikulicCroatia200764.51.00.8-0.27
Ante CuturaCroatia200784.53.80.01.55
Leo WestermannFrance2008, 20071610.03.21.33.40
Anastasios AntonakisGreece200877.06.42.04.71
Spyridon MotsenigosGreece200887.13.50.52.72
Konstantinos PapantonakosGreece200770.30.60.00.13
Georgios PapapetrouGreece200740.80.00.00.31
Andreas KanonidisGreece200787.03.00.62.19
Grigoris PappasGreece200760.71.50.00.96
Linos ChrysikopoulosGreece2008814.47.61.48.67
Andrea De NicolaoItaly200784.12.41.81.75
Andrea TrainiItaly200855.41.81.22.80
Nicolo MelliItaly2007813.19.81.612.19
Luca FontecchioItaly200785.03.31.02.58
Riccardo MoraschiniItaly200789.04.31.66.22
Marco CeronItaly200869.33.50.22.52
Filippo BaldiItaly200752.01.20.61.70
Alessandro GentileItaly200824.01.00.0-3.25
Armands OsinsLatvia200776.65.12.14.48
Ernijs AnsonsLatvia200783.31.62.01.78
Janis AntropsLatvia2007816.93.51.19.45
Artjoms ButjankovsLatvia200788.98.50.39.45
Ovidijus VaranauskasLithuania2007813.82.12.65.94
Saulius KulvietisLithuania200785.03.00.63.45
Augustas PeciukeviciusLithuania2007810.35.32.86.53
Giedrius StaniulisLithuania200788.38.10.19.69
Nikola IvanovicMontenegro2010, 20091719.64.63.711.81
Ivan StrebkovRussia200756.83.01.42.15
Pavel AntipovRussia200766.85.00.85.58
Nemanja JaramazSerbia200789.64.51.56.19
Niksa NikolicSerbia and Montenegro2007, 2006141.00.51.6-0.05
Lazar RadosavljevicSerbia2007810.56.01.35.94
Nikola RondovicSerbia200786.02.50.83.13
Mitja NikolicSlovenia2007, 2006103.62.51.00.85
Edo MuricSlovenia200768.86.50.85.21
Tadej FermeSlovenia200769.83.83.23.25
Jure BesedicSlovenia200725.01.50.03.38
Nacho LlovetSpain200785.95.90.93.91
Alberto JodarSpain2007, 20061613.86.81.212.00
Josep FranchSpain2007813.54.14.06.92
Joan TomasSpain2008815.08.40.49.48
Miguel LorenzoSpain200785.55.80.95.86
Firat TozTurkey200786.83.14.65.88
Pertev OngunerTurkey200785.91.51.03.17
Safak EdgeTurkey2008813.81.81.94.33
Maxim MutafTurkey2007818.34.31.38.70
Sertac SanliTurkey200753.42.40.02.10
Olexandr MishulaUkraine2008812.83.40.83.86
Gennadiy DzyubaUkraine200777.61.00.31.11
Andriy LebedintsevUkraine2007, 20061614.15.82.55.48
Alexander ProkopenkoUkraine2008811.63.90.51.88
Vyacheslav BobrovUkraine2008813.010.31.38.05
Pavlo KrutousUkraine200860.72.00.00.79
Oleksandr LypovyyUkraine200785.83.61.64.00
Maksim SandulUkraine200787.34.10.44.98
Maurice StuckeyGermany2006811.05.32.04.72
Vlantimir GiankovitsGreece2006810.34.31.44.86
Elad VenturaIsrael200687.83.50.64.33
Tamir ArieliIsrael200684.62.30.61.80
Yotam ShiranIsrael200688.04.00.01.83
Omer RubIsrael200670.30.70.3-1.07
Stefano CrottaItaly200686.55.50.66.44
Daniele SandriItaly200683.62.00.61.63
Kalvis KruminsLatvia200687.32.92.01.63
Kristers ZeidaksLatvia2006810.15.61.67.42
Lauris BlausLatvia2006810.46.80.67.14
Denis PolokhinRussia200683.92.81.61.67
Aleksandar MitrovicSerbia and Montenegro200689.03.61.15.98
Bojan SuboticSerbia and Montenegro2006811.67.30.47.41
Uros ZadnikSlovenia200689.93.63.35.05
Maj KovacevicSlovenia200684.11.80.50.94
Marko VranjkovicSlovenia2006812.97.50.67.52
Blaz MahkovicSlovenia200631.00.00.0-0.25
Luka DimecSlovenia200682.43.60.01.59
Melih MahmutogluTurkey200687.83.50.63.42
Ilkan KaramanTurkey200661.72.00.21.00
Birkan BatukTurkey2006813.16.81.18.16
Erdinc BaltoTurkey200683.83.81.34.20
Roman DmytrenkoUkraine200687.64.31.03.31
Ruslan OtverchenkoUkraine2006714.34.00.63.38
Stipe CubricCroatia200996.22.82.83.94
Matej BuovacCroatia2009914.84.10.98.14
Antonio BobanCroatia2009310.03.70.33.83
Josip MikulicCroatia200936.01.70.03.29
Michal BernathCzech Republic200969.05.20.36.52
Lubos LachmanCzech Republic200968.51.00.21.08
Lukas FestrCzech Republic200956.02.63.21.20
Martin KrizCzech Republic2009, 2008116.95.00.64.39
Josef BajarCzech Republic200965.73.30.22.58
Jan BejcekCzech Republic200953.61.20.41.65
Jan SvandrlikCzech Republic200966.86.21.24.58
Tomas KyzlinkCzech Republic200965.53.81.22.13
Boris DalloFrance2010, 2009183.42.90.82.60
Ulysse AdjagbaFrance200995.32.61.22.60
Benjamin SeneFrance201093.83.92.84.06
Benjamin JohnFrance200998.83.74.65.32
Livio Jean-CharlesFrance2009912.15.11.19.56
Hugo InvernizziFrance2009913.73.61.110.00
William HowardFrance200996.93.21.74.92
Mouhammadou JaitehFrance201097.06.10.64.90
Mauricio MarinGermany2010910.43.11.22.35
Robin JorchGermany201093.93.60.03.40
Paul ZipserGermany2010911.44.11.36.38
Giannis DimakopoulosGreece201043.01.50.01.69
Emmanuel TselentakisGreece200968.52.80.75.33
Apollon DeligeorgisGreece2009618.02.83.710.96
Alexandros MitsialosGreece201086.65.50.44.50
Dimitrios AgravanisGreece201073.61.70.31.98
Fotios ZoumposGreece200913.03.03.0-4.63
Paris MaragkosGreece2010, 2009, 2008219.04.70.54.46
Diego MonaldiItaly2009813.32.51.56.23
Matteo ImbroItaly201088.94.35.05.59
Francesco VecciaItaly2009818.93.90.611.30
Amedeo TessitoriItaly201089.85.90.37.11
Visvaldis BikseLatvia200985.33.41.31.88
Klavs StrazdinsLatvia2009810.55.02.56.58
Oskars ReinfeldsLatvia2010, 2009166.44.41.82.48
Roberts KruminsLatvia200984.63.51.13.23
Janis BerzinsLatvia2009, 2007128.83.51.27.21
Tauras JogelaLithuania2009915.68.91.912.50
Tomas DimsaLithuania2010910.22.61.25.40
Lukas LekaviciusLithuania201094.91.82.72.83
Marius GrigonisLithuania2010910.74.21.13.32
Kacper BorowskiPoland201087.43.00.43.55
Ilya RodionovRussia200982.91.31.82.22
Roman AfanasyevRussia200993.11.91.42.25
Yury KarpenkoRussia200996.31.32.31.68
Vasilje MicicSerbia201098.23.05.14.61
Stefan Popovski-TuranjaninSerbia200983.01.80.30.69
Sasa AvramovicSerbia200943.53.31.02.50
Albert HomsSpain2010912.25.72.36.25
Josep PerezSpain2010911.42.32.14.82
Kenan SipahiTurkey2010, 2009186.63.23.14.97
Erbil ErogluTurkey2009810.03.53.89.31
Berkay CandanTurkey2009, 2008158.34.70.55.11
Mertcan OzenTurkey200993.61.80.73.01
Ugur DokuyanTurkey200984.11.91.12.30
Samet GeyikTurkey200985.66.50.95.48
Metin TurenTurkey201083.82.61.13.31
Onur CalbanTurkey200950.41.40.4-0.05
Talat AltunbeyTurkey201096.85.60.34.89
Ramazan TekinTurkey2009, 2008113.01.70.50.83
Tayfun ErulkuTurkey2010, 20091810.83.01.63.19
Klym ArtamonovUkraine2009, 2008148.02.41.93.35
Danylo ZuikovUkraine200967.03.51.71.35
Andriy KobetsUkraine200964.22.80.32.29
Illya ZhukovskyyUkraine200966.32.20.83.52
Volodymyr GerunUkraine200953.44.20.42.00
Alex PercanCroatia200861.00.50.2-0.29
Filip NajevCroatia200886.43.80.01.72
Yannis MorinFrance200997.15.70.05.43
Georgios MavrogiannisGreece2008519.82.61.29.83
Thomas TsalkitzisGreece200882.12.81.00.95
Nunzio SabbatinoItaly200858.42.41.85.65
Fabio MianItaly200868.02.80.33.85
Bruno OndoItaly200869.33.50.55.02
Giorgio SgobbaItaly200864.74.70.55.06
Giovanni PiniItaly2008610.58.20.39.71
Andris MistersLatvia2008815.97.82.111.61
Michal KwiatkowskiPoland200866.52.00.72.98
Mateusz DziembaPoland200864.82.70.5-0.50
Bartlomiej BartoszewiczPoland200864.53.50.02.15
Wojciech LeszczynskiPoland2008614.53.70.36.40
Bartlomiej BojkoPoland200861.51.50.00.10
Pavel KuryshkinRussia200883.93.10.00.78
Vukasin PetkovicSerbia200871.32.10.11.25
Bozo DjumicSerbia200885.44.90.32.77
Joan CreusSpain2008, 2007104.51.00.91.86
Michel AcostaSpain2008, 2007113.94.60.64.43
Albert VenturaSpain200887.42.30.64.94
Miguel ServeraSpain200888.94.11.43.95
Jordi MasSpain200883.62.80.31.98
Burak YildizliTurkey2009910.35.80.46.81
Dmytro MarchenkoUkraine200886.55.10.32.64
Roman VirastiukUkraine2008, 2007131.51.70.20.59
Vyacheslav MotorchukUkraine200885.42.30.13.25
Alex LenUkraine200958.04.81.85.70
Dino JakolisCroatia2007810.18.50.98.75
Matteo JuricicCroatia200775.31.92.02.09
Toni BrnasCroatia200765.03.70.53.13
Jan LipovyCzech Republic200883.30.90.50.39
Jan SvejdaCzech Republic2008, 2007106.71.50.31.49
Matyas HeringCzech Republic200761.50.80.7-0.85
Vaclav HonomichlCzech Republic2008, 2007144.51.30.50.70
Ondrej KohoutCzech Republic200764.04.80.73.75
Jaromir BohacikCzech Republic200875.95.01.04.16
Milan JarosCzech Republic200765.03.70.04.75
Ondrej PeterkaCzech Republic2007614.85.80.57.40
Vincent PourchotFrance200884.54.30.33.97
Frederic BourdillonFrance200785.42.81.91.86
Chrislain CairoFrance200784.14.30.31.45
Guy DotanIsrael2007810.13.43.33.86
Eitan RotembergIsrael200788.04.10.32.88
David ShamrizIsrael2007710.33.10.13.88
Sean LabanowskiIsrael200875.31.30.11.39
Tom HavkinIsrael200750.61.80.20.40
Bar TimorIsrael200868.32.30.72.25
Guy LavieIsrael2008810.82.91.15.64
Daniel TamirIsrael2007, 2006163.82.90.41.88
Antonio IannuzziItaly200783.53.10.31.95
Marco MaganzaItaly200785.64.30.64.52
Harijs RubenisLatvia2007711.34.60.75.50
Deividas NazarovasLithuania200766.01.51.23.33
Mantas KadzeviciusLithuania2007810.33.41.83.38
Osvaldas MatulionisLithuania200787.17.41.410.16
Benjamin-Pavel DuduRussia200767.35.50.54.04
Aleksandar PonjavicSerbia200783.81.50.91.30
Nikola VukasovicSerbia200784.44.93.66.89
Nejc BudaSlovenia200765.87.00.56.15
Oscar AlvaradoSpain200783.91.61.92.45
Ignacio GuigouSpain200763.21.21.01.54
Alejandro LopezSpain200787.84.62.86.86
Kevin KasparTurkey200886.83.31.32.47
Burak YukselTurkey2008, 2007168.94.90.74.93
Aydin OkcuTurkey200785.03.90.54.28
Sergii GalyninUkraine200784.52.81.61.72
Anatoliy GumennyyUkraine200784.93.10.83.34
Sven SmajlagicCroatia2006812.36.10.55.23
Goran FodorCroatia200689.94.01.35.22
Florian ThibedoreFrance200682.12.61.31.91
Nico AdamczakGermany200687.02.10.91.58
Simon SchmitzGermany200678.01.91.14.93
Erik LandGermany200687.95.90.13.73
Akeem VargasGermany200681.81.10.60.28
Marvin KruchenGermany200674.33.40.12.25
Ron SabagIsrael200687.83.51.13.28
Liran MoranIsrael2006813.93.30.15.63
Lorenzo PanziniItaly200687.12.61.93.95
Luca CampaniItaly2006813.49.41.39.75
Alessandro AmiciItaly200787.43.41.12.39
Raffaele MartoneItaly200686.54.90.14.39
Andrea MunerItaly200689.13.80.84.42
Girts CelmsLatvia2006810.93.01.55.69
Martins LaksaLatvia200677.32.00.12.52
Kristijonas GaskaLithuania200689.62.01.82.86
Teymuraz BabunashviliRussia2006813.83.82.18.25
Alexey MurychevRussia200685.03.90.84.30
Vladimir PichkurovRussia200666.73.01.34.08
Evgeny ValievRussia200688.88.41.18.61
Uros PetrovicSerbia and Montenegro200686.84.60.94.05
Filip SepaSerbia and Montenegro2006813.34.91.94.52
Bogdan RiznicSerbia and Montenegro200664.52.30.00.00
Aleksandar VlahovicSerbia and Montenegro2006810.03.62.95.02
Nenad GrujoSerbia and Montenegro200672.91.40.02.20
Volkan IncekaraTurkey200687.82.82.66.70
Ilhan GokalpTurkey200771.91.60.61.25
Igor ZaytsevUkraine200674.63.10.33.66
Oleksandr GudkovUkraine200671.31.60.10.64
Dimitrios ArapisGreece200686.91.61.41.91
Daniel Yosi RomIsrael200685.02.90.31.13
Guntars StrakisLatvia200688.03.01.34.09
Antons VilcinsLatvia200688.45.10.58.31
Karolis JakasLithuania200689.16.40.43.69
Dino MuricSlovenia2006820.610.40.912.97
James BirsenTurkey2011, 2010167.85.71.84.41
Dusan RisticSerbia2011, 2010169.86.30.68.01
Iker AmutxasteguiSpain200610.01.00.0-0.25
David GuardiaSpain200686.65.00.53.28
Armand SoleSpain2006810.03.50.85.47
Jose Perez ZapataSpain200671.72.30.10.93
Ignacio EstebanSpain200676.61.70.32.36
Boris SpryginRussia200688.54.11.93.09
Pavel TarasenkoRussia200663.20.80.31.40
Aleksandr KarpukhinRussia2006814.32.40.86.06
Sergey OkrasinskiyRussia200683.92.50.51.58
Arturs MikulitisRussia200683.52.80.63.19
Nedeljko BogdanovicSerbia and Montenegro200686.91.91.43.16
Nemanja ArnautovicSerbia and Montenegro200670.90.10.0-0.04
Lovro ReljanovicCroatia200640.80.30.0-1.06
Ivan KovacCroatia200678.42.01.91.41
Luka MijalicCroatia200684.51.41.33.13
Zvonimir BagaricCroatia200614.02.00.04.25
Kresimir MustapicCroatia200640.01.30.3-0.44
Daniel PopovicCroatia200653.21.60.40.90
Jonathan RousselleFrance200687.01.61.63.67
Romain OstricFrance2007, 2006131.81.21.30.92
Enzo TsongaFrance200671.40.60.71.11
Pierre BonnelalbayFrance200686.14.50.54.42
Jonathan LeriaFrance200676.73.61.06.00
Mindaugas MarkeviciusLithuania2006814.03.00.95.20
Rytis VaitiekaitisLithuania200684.90.90.41.34
Marius MeilunasLithuania200632.01.70.01.92
Krists LacisLatvia200683.51.91.01.48
Armands SenkansLatvia200675.76.30.36.23
Sandris VitolsLatvia200660.70.30.2-0.50
Andreas PapadimitriouGreece200684.83.41.83.69
Evangelos DimouGreece200687.93.10.93.92
Dimitrios CheilarisGreece200671.02.60.31.96
Teoman OrgeTurkey2006812.02.92.06.80
Murat Can EsenTurkey200660.51.70.2-0.71
Burak MustucuTurkey200650.41.00.4-0.50
Ali IsikTurkey200683.33.90.13.59
Gabriele FinItaly200671.60.30.0-0.46
Gabriele RomagnoliItaly200687.01.30.92.34
Federico LoschiItaly200686.92.40.41.94
Giacomo SanguinettiItaly200641.81.00.50.09
Alberto BenettiItaly200630.70.00.0-0.17
Stefano SpizzichiniItaly200687.85.30.55.06
Chen ZigdonIsrael200686.51.30.80.98
Noam LevyIsrael2010, 2006175.42.50.71.95
Yoav ArbivIsrael200683.32.90.61.36
Uri ZoharIsrael200681.41.40.1-1.50
Maksym BarbulUkraine200670.41.90.0-0.25
Dmytro BandushUkraine2007, 2006123.03.10.61.90
Maksym KozlovetsUkraine200683.52.50.10.78
Oleh TemriakovychUkraine200663.82.00.22.38
Jure PelkoSlovenia200684.61.80.81.63
Luka HrenSlovenia2006811.13.80.66.83
Rok KrizanecSlovenia200683.01.80.81.36
Luka ZavrsnikSlovenia200650.41.60.00.30
Luka ZidarSlovenia200681.51.40.0-0.33
Yannick SchicktanzGermany200671.60.70.00.11
Julian HolzerGermany200661.81.50.5-0.58
Steven MonseGermany200684.86.50.63.64
Johannes von SchoenfeldtGermany200683.52.60.32.03
Robert HulsewedeGermany2006816.16.91.010.41
Alexandre CoelhoPortugal200684.33.41.41.45
Oscar PedrosoPortugal200683.82.80.50.59
Jose BarbosaPortugal200684.31.40.80.64
Andre ClerigoPortugal200650.40.20.0-0.25
Marco RosaPortugal200672.30.60.0-0.68
D. Loureiro Moreira MoisaoPortugal200684.83.40.50.92
Diogo CorreiaPortugal2006817.02.41.84.38
Joao SoaresPortugal2006812.88.41.38.97
Joao GuerreiroPortugal200682.43.10.51.25
Joao Filipe MesquitaPortugal2007, 200687.62.31.00.03
Gil CruzPortugal200677.13.30.62.64
Baldur RagnarssonIceland200684.33.11.3-2.25
Olafur OlafssonIceland200689.55.30.16.08
Gudmundur GunnarssonIceland200681.41.40.90.69
Vikingur Sindri OlafssonIceland200682.51.90.30.44
Petur JakobssonIceland2006610.31.30.83.19
Arnthor GudmundssonIceland200673.01.60.40.91
Thorgrimur BjornssonIceland200652.21.80.20.88
Snorri SidgurdssonIceland200687.64.41.02.13
Alfred EliassonIceland200673.91.10.02.59
Hjortur HalldorssonIceland200684.63.10.10.72
Sigmar Logi BjornssonIceland200689.32.40.41.69
Orn SigurdarsonIceland200689.66.30.62.80
Aleksandar ObradovicSerbia200783.82.10.42.67
Stevan LekicSerbia200783.13.00.92.34
Bogdan JovanovicSerbia200741.31.50.00.81
Jaume Solans PuigSpain200783.94.40.02.13
Miguel CerveraSpain200784.12.60.82.72
Miguel Ortega AmuscoSpain200784.31.81.41.66
Haroldas VenskusLithuania200772.61.61.70.70
Arunas SakalauskasLithuania200752.21.00.0-0.30
Povilas DuchovskisLithuania200783.82.40.11.53
Batuhan BuldukTurkey200782.61.60.40.00
Genco DilikTurkey2007810.81.92.95.59
Abdullah EskiciTurkey200720.00.50.0-1.25
Claudio MainoItaly200781.30.60.80.52
Simone CentanniItaly200784.51.01.31.16
Eros ChinellatoItaly200784.31.60.42.36
Simone FioritoItaly200786.11.60.54.00
Elio SadikuFrance200786.52.91.63.44
Ivan EmanuelyFrance200782.84.30.33.55
Malela MutualeFrance200789.04.12.95.30
Remi N. E. DiboFrance200787.13.80.54.67
Remi DussartFrance200761.80.50.7-0.17
Ribar BaikouaFrance200783.42.50.3-0.06
Georgios VarnavasGreece200785.55.41.05.22
Michail RoussisGreece200787.84.52.05.92
Alexandros SpanosGreece200782.52.30.61.47
Marko MatuljaCroatia200722.01.00.50.38
Luka PesutCroatia200784.13.40.43.44
Vilim PoljakCroatia200770.31.00.7-0.11
Elvijs SustsLatvia200781.51.12.0-1.69
Olegs BoitmanisLatvia200762.01.30.0-0.38
Haralds KarlisLatvia200783.12.03.41.59
Roberts FreimanisLatvia200788.45.60.94.56
Rendijs GzibovskisLatvia200784.44.40.45.56
Daniil MaznievUkraine200785.12.90.31.09
Anatoliy KitUkraine200750.80.21.2-0.50
Maks Adam KonateUkraine200787.96.50.46.14
Denys SulymaUkraine200751.01.60.00.00
Assaf OhanaIsrael200786.33.60.30.94
Or ItzhakiIsrael200786.02.11.63.41
Ami WolfIsrael200771.00.60.7-0.93
Raz Nisim CohenIsrael200784.43.40.51.86
Omry BuchbinderIsrael200771.72.40.63.09
Givi BakradzeGeorgia200776.10.71.3-0.96
Irakli MaglakelidzeGeorgia200783.01.81.92.06
Beqa ChikviladzeGeorgia2007813.83.91.35.98
Tariel TavartkiladzeGeorgia200779.04.33.15.32
Merab BokolishviliGeorgia2008, 2007146.01.10.1-0.92
Giorgi KhetaguriGeorgia200750.40.40.0-0.85
Luka ChokhonelidzeGeorgia200771.91.00.00.54
Giorgi ElanidzeGeorgia200784.93.60.3-0.44
Akaki DvalishviliGeorgia200786.86.60.36.48
Levan SulaberidzeGeorgia200780.41.80.10.91
Lukas HorakCzech Republic200722.52.00.01.88
Kamil RihaCzech Republic200765.51.21.8-3.13
Michal DuchacekCzech Republic200760.73.80.21.58
Matej ZajicekCzech Republic200724.52.00.00.25
Milan RyskaCzech Republic2008, 2007148.37.20.65.02
Evgeny ZharekhinRussia200752.22.40.41.90
Ilya MalykhRussia2007611.26.50.27.52
Artur UskovRussia200769.02.21.53.54
Denis LukinRussia200764.81.01.51.42
Evgeny VerbitskiyRussia200768.05.21.05.21
Artem MoskinRussia200732.72.00.01.88
Yaroslav ReznichenkoRussia200730.72.30.31.25
Evgeny VoytyukRussia200741.80.30.0-0.75
Vladimir ChichaykinRussia200767.23.32.25.19
Danijel RadosavljevicSlovenia200763.32.01.2-1.33
Mirza SarajlijaSlovenia2007611.53.52.74.98
Mica GavricSlovenia200761.72.21.32.75
Luka GolezSlovenia200741.51.50.3-0.81
Ziga PerovsekSlovenia200764.83.70.32.79
Miha GlavasSlovenia200740.50.81.00.84
Matic SirnikSlovenia2007510.82.60.64.00
Miguel QueirozPortugal200765.57.01.03.54
Joao CostaPortugal200761.74.70.20.79
Manuel SemedoPortugal200762.84.20.53.40
Hugo BotelhoPortugal200760.71.30.3-0.42
Pedro Salgado M. JorgePortugal200750.00.40.0-1.85
Miguel RodriguesPortugal200767.52.81.5-0.58
Tiago J. Goncalves S. RodriguesPortugal200762.70.80.2-0.63
Edgar RibeiroPortugal200768.22.51.2-1.98
Joao TorriePortugal200763.33.20.03.06
Jaime Sacchetti VerdePortugal200761.71.20.3-3.00
Tiago GavinaPortugal200752.01.01.0-0.95
Lukas ZemaitisLithuania200882.81.00.60.34
Rimvydas BrenciusLithuania200885.36.00.55.95
Tomas UrbonasLithuania200872.14.00.02.13
Taurantas TamosiunasLithuania200883.92.30.42.61
Tomas VyoralCzech Republic200888.62.50.9-0.22
David KourilCzech Republic200842.30.30.5-1.38
Jan HartmanCzech Republic200882.31.80.92.19
Filip SvobodaCzech Republic200882.50.80.4-1.14
Ondrej BalvinCzech Republic200841.02.50.0-1.69
David HrncirCzech Republic200887.06.50.16.34
Serkan AvciTurkey200883.41.30.42.13
Kerem HoticTurkey200851.40.40.0-0.65
Metin SalkimTurkey200884.12.80.60.70
Murat KutluTurkey200870.60.60.3-0.39
Mustafa BergansaTurkey200881.81.80.11.14
Hugo CadartFrance200882.31.50.5-0.53
Kingsley PindaFrance200883.61.50.30.61
Valentin MauveFrance200887.82.10.64.78
Papis SambeFrance200851.41.00.0-1.25
Mahomed DiakiteFrance200884.15.10.43.94
Jonathan RadjoukiFrance200884.34.80.13.08
Louis LabeyrieFrance200882.02.90.42.53
Mourad BenklouaFrance200884.46.40.03.36
Strahinja MladenovicSerbia2008812.84.60.65.56
Nikola SicevicSerbia200850.41.80.21.00
Aleksandar RadenkovicSerbia200886.80.61.30.88
Carles MarzoSpain200882.62.40.82.44
Pedro FarinaSpain200888.35.90.57.84
Adria MonteroSpain200861.80.50.2-0.21
Javier De PintoSpain200873.61.00.32.00
Alejandro IgualSpain200885.81.80.1-0.25
Francisco BlancoSpain200882.63.10.00.63
Karlo PernusCroatia200851.00.20.0-0.70
Josip SurinaCroatia200820.01.00.0-0.38
Danilo VukovicCroatia200861.31.70.00.46
Artem NikulichevRussia200883.62.30.40.58
Denis SidletskiyRussia200882.91.30.00.48
Victor PavlenkoRussia200885.93.60.4-0.11
Alexander MenshikhRussia200884.44.60.02.02
Dmitry ShirnaRussia200851.02.00.00.83
Alexey NazarovRussia200882.31.90.00.38
Oleg Yalans'kyyUkraine200850.40.40.0-1.10
Olexandr Omel'chenkoUkraine200863.30.70.2-0.44
Yuriy IvashchenkoUkraine200871.40.90.0-0.25
Sandis BetsLatvia200887.82.40.41.45
Svens VilksLatvia200874.32.10.63.86
Niks SaknitisLatvia200873.61.40.01.46
Niks NeverciksLatvia200840.00.50.0-0.44
Martins ZaransLatvia200873.40.60.4-0.48
David LevyIsrael200884.93.90.32.14
Tamir SimchonyIsrael200887.63.31.93.47
Ram Elias-PourIsrael2009, 2008146.64.70.15.08
Bar ReuvenIsrael200874.61.90.31.89
Michael ZalmanoviciIsrael200860.81.00.0-1.21
Ben DaoudiIsrael200872.33.01.01.63
Tomer Ber AvenIsrael200886.55.61.12.53
Tom SlutskyIsrael200886.41.10.41.73
Niv SolomonIsrael200875.94.40.33.63
Charalampos KaraiskosGreece200875.71.40.12.73
Petros GripsiosGreece200881.11.30.00.50
Nikolaos TerposGreece200887.61.40.62.16
Panagiotis PapouliasGreece200879.42.60.65.96
Konstantinos TagarisGreece200854.21.40.02.58
Charalampos SikalidisGreece200884.42.40.41.70
Antonello RicciItaly200865.32.50.54.52
Andrea QuarisaItaly200864.02.30.32.38
Tommaso IngrossoItaly2008612.04.20.75.75
Gabriele SpizzichiniItaly200855.22.20.62.40
Kacper StalickiPoland2008613.02.80.75.63
Adrian BarszczykPoland200863.52.20.70.65
Lukasz JaskiewiczPoland200850.41.80.20.30
Marceli DziembaPoland200863.82.50.22.38
Kacper MlynarskiPoland200869.54.71.05.38
Tamas KollerHungary200869.01.01.01.48
Balazs SzucsHungary200866.25.20.53.96
Bence DelityHungary200863.01.00.70.33
David PekHungary200861.21.00.3-0.88
Adam VargaHungary200869.83.50.83.67
Martin PongoHungary200864.84.71.20.67
Norbert TimkoHungary200867.35.30.24.29
Gergo JeneiHungary2008211.01.01.04.50
Szabolcs SomogyfokiHungary200863.01.50.0-0.67
Bence BodorHungary200856.86.80.25.98
Martin SomenekHungary200840.51.00.30.06
Levente MisekHungary200866.22.50.5-1.04
Nika MagradzeGeorgia200830.30.30.0-1.75
David GurabanidzeGeorgia200862.52.00.70.50
Goga JavakhshviliGeorgia200865.04.80.02.15
Giorgi TetelashviliGeorgia200853.61.60.4-3.43
Levan EliadzeGeorgia200869.72.50.52.98
Irakli CherkezishviliGeorgia200831.70.00.0-0.25
Nodar TenieshviliGeorgia200867.34.00.20.58
Shalva KakauridzeGeorgia200863.31.70.0-1.17
Irakli AlkhanaidzeGeorgia200856.85.40.04.75
Kakhaber MumladzeGeorgia200863.55.00.01.96
Nodar SharabidzeGeorgia200862.23.30.02.33
Karlo LeboCroatia2010911.14.41.35.44
Ivan JukicCroatia2011, 2010126.11.21.01.88
Dino SamanicCroatia201030.71.70.30.25
Dominik MavraCroatia201085.31.80.91.33
Antonio CrnjevicCroatia201020.01.00.0-0.25
Tomislav RadosCroatia201030.01.70.30.75
Nikola UrliCroatia201084.61.60.43.05
Daniel ZovkoCroatia201060.51.70.20.38
Mikel MotosSpain200995.42.61.42.61
David DelgadoSpain200993.02.91.33.06
Paulius LescinskasLithuania200940.80.30.3-1.00
Vaidas KariniauskasLithuania200975.72.70.44.98
Ignas RamasauskasLithuania200993.06.10.25.65
Nikola PavlovicSerbia2009911.15.20.96.69
Vukasin VujovicSerbia200995.81.30.72.61
Jakub KarolakPoland200927.01.00.51.31
Grzegorz PaszekPoland200922.53.00.5-0.88
Denis ZakharovRussia200995.31.01.91.32
Ivan VadeevRussia200987.92.00.54.55
Karim BushenakiRussia200981.61.10.11.34
Petr ShapovalovRussia200993.32.00.44.04
Roko JurlinaCroatia200932.31.30.73.17
Mihael MaricCroatia200996.24.61.15.56
Henrik SirkoCroatia200983.62.00.50.50
Luka VlaicCroatia200990.71.30.40.67
Charly MarauxFrance2010, 2009158.14.51.95.33
Raphael BinvignatFrance2010, 2009174.41.60.71.26
Anthony RacineFrance2010, 2009187.82.00.72.42
Soria BanguraFrance200995.15.20.36.26
Jean-Francois BasileuFrance2010, 2009161.61.70.20.01
Mert DemirelTurkey200961.00.81.20.67
Ozgur SahinTurkey200996.33.01.23.82
Janis VilumovsLatvia200960.70.50.0-0.67
Ceslavs MateikovicsLatvia2010, 2009177.54.50.65.37
Arturs LusisLatvia200985.04.10.54.53
Rihards PazeLatvia200981.91.80.50.97
Romans GluhovskisLatvia200981.61.90.30.89
Ivan FaticMontenegro200961.21.20.3-1.92
Vukan KusovacMontenegro200981.90.50.6-0.31
Vojin PapovicMontenegro200960.70.70.20.42
Marko PejatovicMontenegro200982.62.10.51.64
Mihailo KasalicaMontenegro2009810.64.43.14.34
Marko MugosaMontenegro2009814.35.61.36.64
Nemanja GavranicMontenegro200986.33.60.43.39
Milos PajovicMontenegro2010, 2009176.04.80.35.33
Filip KnezevicMontenegro200985.97.60.99.91
Mirko PejatovicMontenegro200984.51.80.92.69
Vlado KoprivicaMontenegro200971.12.30.00.50
Tobias SchonhammerGermany200980.41.90.1-0.41
Alexander BlessigGermany200981.51.30.91.09
Leon TolksdorfGermany200986.04.01.11.00
Nico HackmannGermany200980.82.00.10.72
Lukas HiggenGermany200960.01.20.2-0.58
Alberto MabiliaItaly200984.41.31.02.63
Francesco CandussiItaly2010, 2009166.43.30.43.70
Matteo VaruzzaItaly200982.12.32.03.75
Giovanni SeveriniItaly200984.65.52.36.86
Marco LaganaItaly200987.32.31.91.09
Eric LombardiItaly200977.74.00.44.96
Giacomo CacaceItaly200951.41.40.61.60
Stefano StassiItaly200982.82.10.10.22
Alessandro AzzaroItaly200981.31.80.11.03
Gaetano SperaItaly200980.91.80.40.94
Alex ChernovichIsrael200963.82.20.53.10
Alon TetroIsrael200951.01.00.2-1.00
Nir SananesIsrael200953.03.21.43.55
Omer CohenIsrael200969.53.53.75.75
Or SolomonIsrael2009611.06.50.87.33
Shay YusovIsrael200967.71.20.72.08
Noam LaishIsrael2009613.31.31.32.60
Ran CohenIsrael200968.53.33.25.60
Dan RefaelIsrael200962.02.20.02.10
Sergey ZelikmanIsrael200967.05.01.39.17
Alon AbramovichIsrael200961.82.51.21.67
Petros VelissariouGreece200966.72.21.54.13
Spyridon PanagiotarasGreece200964.32.52.33.02
Apostolos NaoumisGreece200952.21.00.61.70
Theodoros TsiloulisGreece200967.34.31.24.48
Lampros VlachosGreece200963.24.20.82.96
Ioannis PapapetrouGreece2010, 2009137.53.91.43.31
Georgios PapadeasGreece200967.02.71.25.06
Konstantinos PetsasGreece200961.71.00.71.25
Sergiy VysotskyyUkraine200961.31.00.50.33
Bogdan KorniyetsUkraine200966.53.80.72.31
Oleksiy MelnykUkraine200960.30.50.20.08
Igor ShakunUkraine200962.01.00.30.58
Mykhaylo VolchanovUkraine200967.75.31.75.69
Nazar PieshkovUkraine200951.01.40.20.55
Petr AndresCzech Republic200966.22.83.02.25
Vit PetrakCzech Republic200961.22.00.0-0.63
Marian HrabovskyCzech Republic200960.52.00.3-0.29
Jan KunesCzech Republic200942.31.00.00.69
Paulius NaraskeviciusLithuania201082.11.41.40.17
Justas TamulisLithuania201098.61.21.12.68
Tomas GaleckasLithuania201023.01.50.01.38
Jokubas GintvainisLithuania201094.61.31.61.21
Arturas MakovskisLithuania201062.51.70.30.33
Timotis KuckailisLithuania201091.71.40.21.61
Denis KrestininLithuania201097.66.40.28.82
Simas RaupysLithuania201096.64.30.85.44
Augustinas JankaitisLithuania201099.07.10.88.22
Ismail GulmezTurkey201097.02.81.14.29
Burak HaciismailTurkey2010911.06.20.28.01
Efekan CosarTurkey201091.91.90.30.68
Mehmet SozenTurkey201095.04.10.34.04
Batikan DemirtozTurkey201060.50.20.3-0.46
Oguzhan BayrakTurkey201071.91.90.11.30
Alberto DiazSpain201094.61.62.03.75
Dario BrizuelaSpain201082.30.80.80.56
Sergio HernandezSpain201062.52.30.02.50
Francisco JimenezSpain201082.92.40.31.56
Jorge SanchezSpain201081.81.30.3-0.50
Edgar VicedoSpain201095.83.70.15.65
Agusti SansSpain2011, 2010188.93.21.63.17
Sebastian SaizSpain201082.02.00.11.19
Javier MarinSpain2010910.22.92.06.78
Mladen DordevicSerbia201095.81.71.12.49
Stefan PotSerbia201095.83.41.04.65
Luka AndusicSerbia201094.01.01.01.89
Stefan ZorbasSerbia201083.82.00.31.00
Nikola MajicSerbia201098.05.30.84.24
Milos JankovicSerbia201092.02.30.31.36
Nikola MilutinovSerbia201073.12.40.02.96
Levingson PindaFrance201081.01.80.30.97
Benjamin MendezFrance201082.01.00.51.50
Damien InglisFrance2011, 20101710.06.51.06.93
Benjamin MeriFrance201081.01.90.11.00
Alexandre ChassangFrance201098.65.10.97.81
Vasiliy MartynovRussia2011, 2010179.72.61.23.63
Mikhail KulaginRussia201097.33.12.63.75
Serdar AnnaevRussia201093.01.11.62.44
Oleg AlferovRussia201088.91.41.33.31
Georgy EgorovRussia201096.02.31.23.61
Pavel SizovRussia2011, 20101713.45.70.47.05
Yury PershinRussia201073.42.70.41.50
Stanislav IlnitskiyRussia2010912.37.10.89.79
Dmitriy GuzikovRussia201095.93.00.23.43
Viktor KashinRussia201091.83.01.20.99
Igor KanyginRussia201081.53.00.11.78
Rostislav KareninRussia201093.22.60.63.93
Armin NisicMontenegro201091.91.11.90.11
Nenad VukovicMontenegro201082.60.60.60.20
Vaso PopovicMontenegro201081.30.50.4-0.31
Nikola ZizicMontenegro201074.73.12.31.21
Vasilije VusovicMontenegro201094.70.90.61.71
Veselin KovacevicMontenegro201021.00.00.0-1.50
Dusan PerovicMontenegro2010910.35.41.08.46
Luka DjurovicMontenegro2011, 2010178.61.82.74.21
Vladimir MrdakMontenegro201062.82.20.22.92
Milija MikovicMontenegro201097.35.90.36.82
Camillo BianchiItaly201075.62.11.35.23
Riccardo RovereItaly201072.31.30.61.50
Corrado BianconiItaly201085.12.31.11.69
Yancarlos RodriguezItaly201085.82.51.01.89
Mirco TurelItaly201085.52.10.51.73
Niccolo De VicoItaly201072.41.40.4-0.54
Alessandro ProcacciItaly201080.51.40.3-0.28
Vincenzo PipitoneItaly201050.00.80.20.00
Aristide LandiItaly2010813.67.31.48.78
Thomas AmparasGreece201074.02.41.41.05
Theodoros ProtoulisGreece201070.71.60.3-1.04
Dimitrios SiologkasGreece201065.22.30.72.29
Ioannis KaramalegkosGreece201082.11.51.83.28
Diamantis SlaftsakisGreece201088.65.50.95.94
Dimitrios KarampekisGreece201083.52.11.01.16
Ioannis AnagnostopoulosGreece201081.51.40.0-0.03
Stanferd SannyPoland201082.40.90.50.20
Jakub GarbaczPoland201076.42.61.03.98
Norman ZuberPoland201072.11.30.60.75
Nikodem SirijatowiczPoland201084.02.30.80.53
Piotr KrauzePoland201051.21.60.40.25
Kacper RadwanskiPoland201071.00.70.6-0.54
Rafal StefanikPoland201085.63.10.32.70
Damian JeszkePoland2011, 2010179.55.31.27.27
Filip StruskiPoland201087.06.40.83.97
Anton DikovBulgaria201086.51.90.91.81
Denis TitovBulgaria201072.31.90.12.18
Nikolay StoyanovBulgaria201089.58.81.37.34
Georgi YankovBulgaria201051.41.41.40.50
Nikolay GrozevBulgaria201054.00.60.21.20
Vassil MihaylovBulgaria201086.11.81.11.73
Kaloyan PanchevBulgaria201070.30.60.1-0.14
Kiril KirilovBulgaria201050.60.60.0-1.40
Aleksandar VezenkovBulgaria2011, 20101717.57.02.112.82
Max MerzGermany201082.91.81.1-0.41
Oben EbotGermany201044.01.30.51.72
David TaylorGermany2011, 2010179.23.02.02.42
Jamo RuppertGermany201072.41.71.11.68
Lennard BoekstegersGermany201080.50.90.30.30
Dominique UhlGermany201082.13.50.63.67
Dominic LockhartGermany201097.08.22.19.32
Phillip DaubnerGermany201096.82.21.04.71
Julius SeitherGermany201095.62.80.22.60
Toms LeimanisLatvia201095.22.61.23.00
Kristaps PlavnieksLatvia2011, 2010161.91.41.80.48
Edgars StelmahersLatvia201099.32.91.31.42
Roberts KrastinsLatvia201095.13.20.4-0.11
Karlis MuiznieksLatvia201040.50.00.0-0.44
Dmitrijs BrizgalovsLatvia201092.01.90.71.44
Elvijs MiculisLatvia201010.00.00.00.00
Rihards AdinsLatvia201092.44.90.03.79
Sandris CeplitisLatvia201094.03.80.32.92
Andris KehrisLatvia201093.62.30.21.17
Daniel SealineIsrael201031.00.00.0-0.04
Egor KoulechovIsrael2010914.67.60.79.71
Yaniv SolomonIsrael201095.93.90.23.28
Naor SharonIsrael201096.63.03.13.43
Ishai KislevIsrael201093.71.21.61.19
Adar Ben AlizaIsrael201094.12.80.82.56
Maayan ShragaIsrael201080.61.00.40.19
Rafael MencoIsrael201098.63.61.16.35
Maxim KikusIsrael2010911.63.21.25.54
Omri ShovaliIsrael201050.00.00.0-0.90
Daniel SassonIsrael201092.62.20.10.58
Adam WeberDenmark201095.63.61.02.63
Anders HansenDenmark201094.02.61.70.90
Peter MoellerDenmark2010911.34.71.03.42
David KnudsenDenmark201098.12.62.43.25
Jesper SerritzlewDenmark201091.11.30.61.08
Jonas LundDenmark201080.90.90.40.41
Salman KhanDenmark201080.60.60.1-1.03
Alexander AndersenDenmark201093.02.20.62.57
Rasmus HansenDenmark201071.61.30.10.41
Aleksander DokkedalDenmark201081.02.50.3-0.28
Rasmus LarsenDenmark2010913.27.91.09.51
Jacob Enevold-JensenDenmark201092.44.40.33.24
Deniz KruszynskiTurkey201193.71.22.02.42
Emircan KosutTurkey201192.32.60.82.06
Cedi OsmanTurkey2011912.32.71.65.65
Adnan MustafaTurkey201184.50.90.40.00
Mert CevikTurkey2012, 2011174.32.11.12.24
Kartal OzmizrakTurkey201197.14.23.68.26
Okben UlubayTurkey2012, 2011188.14.01.35.30
Sertan SariTurkey201195.03.30.92.39
Ayberk GuleryuzTurkey201198.94.70.85.81
Mehmet AlemdarogluTurkey2012, 2011185.64.80.65.01
Dogukan SanliTurkey201166.73.01.25.85
Marcos PortalezSpain201172.31.10.30.89
Alberto MartinSpain201197.93.64.66.14
Ignasi MoixSpain201194.72.20.71.92
Ferran VenturaSpain201186.11.80.42.13
Sergi CostaSpain2012, 2011182.82.41.62.19
Javier De La BlancaSpain201197.14.21.14.63
Adria CantenysSpain201194.63.30.42.71
David IriarteSpain201153.00.20.0-0.20
Jose NoguesSpain201194.64.40.83.78
Carlos GarciaSpain201194.92.60.11.81
Ilimane DiopSpain2011910.39.00.811.71
Ognjen JaramazSerbia201142.80.50.81.69
Nikola RebicSerbia2011815.43.04.49.84
Vasilije PusicaSerbia201184.01.51.41.98
Brano DukanovicSerbia2011812.61.52.65.72
Marko GuduricSerbia201189.94.92.59.17
Dusan MajstorovicSerbia201160.80.80.81.00
Luka PopovicSerbia201184.83.10.31.50
Dorde SimeunovicSerbia201142.82.50.32.72
Marko TejicSerbia201173.72.10.10.88
Dorde KaplanovicSerbia201188.17.01.17.11
Djoko SalicSerbia201188.63.40.45.05
Sergey KhrustalevRussia201161.20.30.7-0.42
Alexander MartynovRussia201168.82.81.33.44
Alexander GankevichRussia201187.65.91.17.31
Taras KlyundikovRussia201182.61.91.41.66
Nikita KlyundikovRussia201180.92.41.41.88
Viacheslav FedorchenkoRussia2011713.13.71.13.52
Nikita TiptsovRussia201173.42.30.12.23
Artem SokolovRussia201182.91.60.31.05
Alexandr AntonikovskiRussia201150.80.60.0-0.58
Sergey ZhulkovRussia201185.12.60.02.16
Ernestas SerkeviciusLithuania201198.02.72.91.18
Aidas KavaliauskasLithuania201185.52.34.18.66
Paulius ValinskasLithuania201196.60.90.72.22
Gediminas ZalalisLithuania201186.43.01.04.31
Paulius ZalysLithuania201187.82.51.35.34
Ricardas VerbickasLithuania201194.31.41.10.56
Edvinas SeskusLithuania2011721.39.43.919.11
Pijus MykolaitisLithuania201198.93.10.94.92
Karolis RazukasLithuania201197.05.91.36.24
Zydrunas JurgutisLithuania201195.81.73.35.15
Paulius SakinisLithuania201195.33.20.22.76
Denas BartkusLithuania201183.01.80.92.34
Jorens DulevskisLatvia201193.62.12.24.11
Kristaps GluditisLatvia201199.21.41.23.22
Jekabs RozinsLatvia201171.71.30.40.64
Ivars ZvigursLatvia201198.65.71.47.42
Raiens SaubergsLatvia201151.61.00.40.35
Davis GeksLatvia2011912.83.61.47.44
Armands GintersLatvia201199.74.31.26.17
Nils GertsonsLatvia201192.31.80.31.90
Rolands SmitsLatvia2011913.36.31.07.13
Janis EngersLatvia201170.60.10.0-0.57
Rinalds MalmanisLatvia2012, 2011175.84.90.73.88
Alessandro MaccaferriItaly2011813.52.53.44.66
Giuseppe BasileItaly201182.01.80.80.31
Andrea MerlatiItaly201160.71.20.0-0.92
Federico Di PramperoItaly2011811.51.81.34.56
Vittorio NobileItaly201160.80.20.00.04
Lorenzo BaldassoItaly2011810.13.31.53.66
Alessandro SpattiItaly201173.62.10.11.54
Nicola AkeleItaly201183.64.31.54.91
Giovanni VilderaItaly201182.82.40.52.06
Simone FontecchioItaly2011812.65.41.48.89
Leonardo MariniItaly201180.31.10.50.69
Lorenzo BenvenutiItaly201188.16.00.17.22
Dimitrios NikolaouGreece201172.11.60.90.21
Georgios PapadionysioyGreece201167.32.32.23.50
Konstantinos KefalasGreece201173.32.60.31.09
Alexandros SpyridonidisGreece201174.71.91.42.39
Stylianos PoulianitisGreece201171.11.30.61.25
Anastasios SpyropoulosGreece201167.23.22.03.15
Sokratis GkeliosGreece201173.32.70.72.95
Michail LiapisGreece2011711.43.41.36.80
Ilias TheodorouGreece201173.12.90.41.45
Dimitrios StamatisGreece2012, 20111511.93.51.96.95
Georgios DiamantakosGreece201179.73.70.13.71
Vasileios CharalampopoulosGreece2013, 2012, 2011248.35.81.56.70
Arthur RozenfeldFrance201197.02.71.93.82
Thomas VilleFrance201181.30.90.4-0.09
Charly PontensFrance201193.61.71.41.85
Paul-Lou DuwiquetFrance201195.22.21.22.07
Etienne JoumardFrance201192.72.11.71.56
Elie FedensieuFrance2012, 2011172.42.50.12.21
Olivier Yao-DelonFrance201197.22.80.93.57
Lucas PaolettiFrance201193.21.60.40.42
Paul RigotFrance2011911.85.10.97.74
Luidgy LaporalFrance201192.83.60.11.94
Jean BiogFrance201192.14.90.43.26
Lovre BasicCroatia201133.70.70.3-0.67
Paolo MarinelliCroatia2011911.71.91.92.03
Domagoj BosnjakCroatia201198.46.42.28.89
Bruno ZganecCroatia201133.71.71.04.00
Dorian JelenekCroatia201193.62.40.42.31
Tomislav GabricCroatia201194.94.30.92.31
Leon TomicCroatia2012, 2011185.02.71.22.70
Marko ArapovicCroatia2012, 20111813.35.52.010.57
Ivan BenderCroatia201156.03.00.65.70
Karlo ZganecCroatia201198.18.63.212.35
Igor BoyarkinUkraine201188.44.33.64.89
Stanislav Masal's'kyyUkraine201151.60.60.20.80
Daniil IskakovUkraine201182.61.60.40.16
Igor BezpaliukUkraine201182.01.81.50.97
Stanislav KudryaUkraine201187.32.91.42.78
Anton BilousUkraine201181.80.61.5-0.42
Oleksandr BiellaUkraine201142.52.30.51.44
Vladlen BerezhnyyUkraine2011810.35.51.35.86
Anton DziubaUkraine201189.04.10.44.13
Yevgen SakhniukUkraine201189.33.61.36.41
Andrii KharchynskyiUkraine201162.83.80.2-0.31
Vadym ProkopenkoUkraine201188.95.90.46.23
Kamil ZywertPoland2012, 2011186.12.74.65.83
Adrian KrawczykPoland201182.50.41.4-0.23
Piotr PanduraPoland201161.71.20.71.33
Adam BrenkPoland201192.11.22.21.79
Denis SochaPoland201197.32.60.42.28
Marek WalczakPoland201195.22.02.12.81
Adam MazurPoland201194.92.41.61.36
Filip PrueferPoland2012, 2011167.34.90.54.43
Mikolaj WitlinskiPoland2011918.69.90.912.76
Bartosz WrobelPoland201175.41.60.61.23
Szymon MichalikPoland201195.32.90.43.64
Nikola AgramovicMontenegro201172.40.30.4-0.79
Stanko LatkovicMontenegro201188.82.13.03.41
Lazar PavicevicMontenegro201191.60.32.11.35
Luka SavicMontenegro2011915.77.62.49.57
Nemanja SekularacMontenegro201172.31.30.91.18
Petar DubljevicMontenegro201187.42.51.44.55
Lazar VukcevicMontenegro201170.31.10.1-0.57
Predrag MijatovicMontenegro201196.05.70.95.18
Milovan DraskovicMontenegro201196.64.80.25.18
Petar SaricMontenegro201194.81.81.42.06
Aleksandar DozicMontenegro201163.01.70.21.85
Constantin EbertGermany2012, 2011193.31.61.1-0.53
Dino DizdarevicGermany201172.72.10.40.96
Janis StielowGermany2011104.53.90.82.24
Ismet AkpinarGermany20111013.13.22.03.60
Terry ThomasGermany201160.82.00.0-0.04
Jan WimbergGermany2012, 2011198.46.50.97.45
Maximilian UgraiGermany2011107.17.10.76.39
Stefan IlzhoferGermany2011105.42.90.92.96
Robert ZinnGermany201150.00.60.0-0.95
Daniel MayrGermany2011105.03.40.34.25
Niklas NeyGermany2011107.14.40.24.41
David ZumerCzech Republic201191.21.01.00.33
Jiri SoulaCzech Republic20111012.74.11.48.11
Radovan KourilCzech Republic20111015.84.06.27.29
Jiri DedekCzech Republic2011105.53.70.72.33
Prokop SlaninaCzech Republic20111010.95.91.29.16
Radek PumprlaCzech Republic201120.00.00.0-0.13
Matej RubesCzech Republic2011101.51.40.20.80
David SubertCzech Republic2011104.00.60.10.23
Matej SvobodaCzech Republic2012, 20111910.84.30.55.31
Tomas SoukalCzech Republic201192.41.70.41.92
Lukas StegbauerCzech Republic201110.00.00.0-1.25
Martin PeterkaCzech Republic20111017.612.32.417.83
Yulian VladimirovBulgaria201191.00.81.10.56
Evgeni HadzhirusevBulgaria201194.12.12.02.35
Aleksandar MilovBulgaria201198.71.00.82.15
Vassil StoimenovBulgaria2011912.64.83.39.25
Simeon LepichevBulgaria201182.32.60.52.95
Venelin HristovBulgaria201195.82.80.93.39
Angel DinkovBulgaria201184.81.42.83.33
Radoslav KochevBulgaria201192.31.31.62.22
Lyuboslav MihaylovBulgaria201193.61.11.82.89
Angel PeychinovBulgaria201194.72.00.92.07
Nikolay GeorgievBulgaria201182.61.40.51.11
Denislav VutevBulgaria201089.14.80.35.14
Kris MinkovBulgaria201084.02.40.63.41
Deyan KaramfilovBulgaria2010811.95.05.98.44
Andre PereiraPortugal200688.57.40.37.41
Matas BudrysLithuania201264.02.00.21.90
Branislav DjekicSerbia and Montenegro2007, 2006164.64.40.34.34
Danilo AndjusicSerbia200786.32.00.52.88
Aljaz SlutejSlovenia201295.22.81.64.18
Antoine WallezFrance2012910.84.40.76.58
Kostiantyn AnikienkoUkraine200886.17.00.38.78
Carlos MartinezSpain201298.63.10.92.76
Zafar AlpTurkey201095.22.81.41.40
Georgios PapagiannisGreece2013, 20121710.17.90.58.61
Rudolfs StradnieksLatvia201265.84.00.53.58
Grega SajevicSlovenia201298.44.21.63.88
Tilen KodrinSlovenia2012910.67.10.87.53
Vasilije VuceticSerbia201296.93.90.33.24
Rauls AvenitisLatvia2012715.01.90.76.20
Marek MaresCzech Republic201298.13.10.63.47
Stepan HanzlikCzech Republic201293.72.42.12.25
Pierfrancesco OlivaItaly2012813.69.02.811.97
Andrea LatorreItaly2013914.07.13.08.47
Vuk LazicCroatia2014, 2013163.93.02.61.70
Berk UgurluTurkey201295.62.62.64.29
Matej KavasSlovenia2012913.77.10.88.15
Felix MichelFrance201293.02.72.23.56
Saer FayeFrance200686.82.30.13.09
Federico MussiniItaly2012914.63.82.19.40
Etienne OryFrance201299.23.14.46.90
Domantas SabonisLithuania2012714.114.42.416.29
Guillermo HernangomezSpain201099.98.70.09.47
Yigit VardalTurkey200882.81.60.10.13
Marco GarciaSpain2012916.13.00.77.15
Marc BauzaSpain201297.14.20.92.71
Lovro MazalinCroatia2013, 20121816.87.13.910.42
Marko JuricaCroatia201240.00.30.3-0.25
Antonio VrankovicCroatia201282.51.80.02.06
Luka BozicCroatia2012913.68.01.710.49
Ivan VucicCroatia201297.23.41.23.39
Ivan KaracicCroatia201231.71.30.0-0.42
Dragan BenderCroatia2013, 2012147.37.42.78.82
Arian DosenCroatia201291.61.60.60.61
Roko DominovicCroatia201292.71.20.8-0.58
Emir SabicCroatia201283.40.40.30.28
Viktor PulpanCzech Republic201283.52.62.62.94
Martin SteierCzech Republic201293.01.71.0-0.28
David PekarekCzech Republic201272.62.10.0-0.16
Daniel KlimekCzech Republic201296.01.90.91.04
Marek LicenikCzech Republic201281.61.01.11.13
Jan LeczoCzech Republic201292.43.10.43.32
David SkrancCzech Republic2012911.06.31.08.71
Simon PurslCzech Republic201294.33.20.31.94
Stanislav KorinekCzech Republic201281.32.10.81.56
Myles Laurent-SmartEngland201252.61.42.00.80
Sedale Hanson-YoungEngland201281.90.50.6-0.38
Dwayne Lautier-OgunleyeEngland2012910.26.43.05.63
Liam CarpenterEngland201292.70.80.1-0.11
Joe MvuezoloEngland201298.34.80.33.74
Joshua SteelEngland201293.63.31.21.83
Marko BackovicEngland201290.70.70.00.04
Jules DangEngland2012910.95.65.27.43
Justas MuzikeviciusEngland201296.24.10.12.96
Joseph SwindellsEngland201295.61.90.70.97
Theo OghideEngland2012910.08.20.26.42
David CouchmanEngland201272.03.10.02.64
Eliot MarauxFrance201220.00.00.0-0.38
Lenny Charles-CatherineFrance201285.82.40.92.16
Lucas DussoulierFrance201298.23.91.14.82
Salem ManaFrance201283.00.40.51.09
Leopold CavaliereFrance201295.63.00.44.35
Stephane GombauldFrance2013, 20121810.16.20.47.40
Cyrille Eliezer-VanerotFrance201296.04.40.93.58
Ywen SmockFrance201293.33.70.33.31
Sebastian SchmittGermany201293.81.73.44.68
Andreas ObstGermany201297.03.70.73.90
Lars KampGermany201295.12.80.91.40
Jonas GrofGermany201281.42.10.81.78
Lennart OkekeGermany201293.62.00.70.82
Tim van der VeldeGermany201281.00.90.40.38
Kevin CasperGermany201296.23.70.24.43
Mahir AgvaGermany201298.34.60.43.97
Niklas KielGermany2013, 2012188.38.60.76.72
Joschka FernerGermany201276.93.40.41.91
Vasileios ToliopoulosGreece201289.13.13.15.39
Nikolaos TsiogkasGreece201282.32.40.51.66
Thomas KottasGreece201283.13.00.01.61
Konstantinos OikonomopoulosGreece201284.41.92.12.22
Georgios TsalmpourisGreece201260.31.20.00.83
Konstantinos ZorzosGreece201287.41.51.32.72
Dionysis SkoulidasGreece2013, 2012174.54.01.84.56
Konstantinos MitoglouGreece201282.33.30.51.48
Nikolaos AndreadisGreece201274.72.60.43.57
Alberto NavariniItaly201291.60.70.2-0.88
Andrea SperaItaly201292.42.80.21.14
Riccardo RossatoItaly2012911.32.81.64.83
Martino MastellariItaly201293.10.90.30.93
Diego FlaccadoriItaly201298.72.20.94.72
Giovanni LentiItaly201291.22.70.31.32
Matteo TrovatoItaly201291.63.10.11.92
Andrea PicarelliItaly201263.21.00.71.00
Daniel DonzelliItaly2012913.89.30.712.31
Dario ZuccaItaly201292.01.40.61.13
Rendijs FeiknersLatvia201271.31.12.40.89
Arturs GrinbergsLatvia201250.21.20.2-0.45
Davis ZonneLatvia201263.81.30.31.33
Ervins MeznieksLatvia2012614.54.31.08.19
David CimaLatvia201265.02.84.24.90
Rihards LomazsLatvia201288.42.31.83.11
Gustavs TreimanisLatvia201275.16.00.46.54
Ricards MelderisLatvia201275.63.71.93.54
Klavs CavarsLatvia201284.32.90.62.92
Antanas KrimelisLithuania2012812.12.61.14.59
Raimundas ZukleviciusLithuania201286.41.02.51.16
Dominykas ZupkauskasLithuania201285.41.66.94.67
Edvinas RupkusLithuania201283.62.80.82.97
Mantas MontvilaLithuania201240.31.00.0-0.63
Tautvydas PaliukenasLithuania2012810.54.61.07.28
Aidas EinikisLithuania201244.53.80.52.88
Mantas SerksnasLithuania201286.02.50.02.38
Domantas PavlovskisLithuania201283.93.30.42.84
Deividas ZemgulisLithuania201285.03.61.63.58
Mateusz StawiakPoland201296.63.10.61.46
Adam KadejPoland201240.80.30.00.19
Artur WlodarczykPoland201298.42.71.24.18
Marek ZywertPoland2012912.45.22.610.00
Michal MarekPoland201284.53.80.32.73
Jakub NiziolPoland201250.80.80.00.15
Igor WadowskiPoland201297.83.71.33.90
Wojciech JakubiakPoland201291.40.90.6-0.50
Grzegorz KulkaPoland201299.16.80.95.56
Mateusz FatzPoland201282.82.60.01.47
Alexander GavrilovRussia201288.54.04.94.56
Nikita ShantaleyRussia201293.12.11.21.97
Maxim KnyazevRussia201293.62.80.62.03
Stepan GetmanovRussia201274.61.30.33.32
Aleksandr ZuevRussia201299.43.41.25.04
Alexander BurovRussia201251.20.60.0-1.50
Pavel AfanasevRussia201299.93.01.12.86
Vladimir IvanovRussia201283.02.30.51.97
Andrey KorolyatinRussia201283.63.80.94.05
Mikhail MaleykoRussia2012611.05.51.89.08
Ilya KarpenkovRussia2013, 20121813.79.41.111.69
Maxim MorozovRussia201296.86.01.04.47
Stefan PenoSerbia2013, 2012186.74.92.85.36
Ilija DokovicSerbia201298.04.32.73.56
Ivan DaskalovicSerbia201289.93.00.65.59
Vukan StojanovicSerbia201297.01.21.41.21
Slobodan JovanovicSerbia2013, 2012174.82.12.14.20
Dusan KovacevicSerbia201264.03.00.23.77
Jovan StarincevicSerbia201288.51.42.83.64
Marko RadovanovicSerbia201242.83.80.00.56
Nikola PavlovicSerbia2012911.66.81.18.10
Milos GlisicSerbia2014, 2013, 20121112.16.50.79.00
Stefan LazarevicSerbia201296.110.41.09.51
Domen JancSlovenia201299.01.22.31.72
Gasper JordanoSlovenia201280.60.90.5-0.58
Sandi GrubelicSlovenia201295.31.21.11.58
Milan KovacevicSlovenia201293.83.20.92.03
Nejc ZupanSlovenia201299.76.82.68.46
Robert VujanicSlovenia201220.50.50.0-0.50
Urban DurnikSlovenia201260.71.20.0-0.13
Aleksander MedicSlovenia201250.41.60.0-0.45
Brais GagoSpain201287.32.41.96.23
Sergi Garcia CalvoSpain2013, 2012165.82.41.32.75
Xabier OrozSpain201293.33.31.23.22
Francisco AlonsoSpain201294.71.10.70.53
Adnan AlicSpain201296.35.20.85.57
Sergio MendiolaSpain201250.80.00.0-0.80
Arnau TriginerSpain201273.62.91.63.00
David MartinezSpain201297.83.60.23.82
Ege ArarTurkey201281.81.10.00.44
Ediz OktayTurkey201286.12.61.33.98
Kadir BayramTurkey201295.22.32.03.33
Tolga GecimTurkey201295.75.03.75.64
Ogulcan BaykanTurkey201298.31.71.13.18
Suheyl CakmakTurkey201292.33.10.21.56
Ercan BayrakTurkey2013, 2012173.62.90.63.68
Egemen GuvenTurkey2012911.35.30.38.58
Illya SydorovUkraine201283.11.91.02.70
Kyrylo PodkovyrovUkraine201286.03.42.92.67
Nikita VoievodaUkraine201285.41.81.11.16
Maksym MiroshnychenkoUkraine201231.32.02.0-0.17
Vadym GolykUkraine201286.33.10.33.66
Oleksandr KobetsUkraine2012816.46.01.38.05
Sviatoslav MykhailiukUkraine2013, 20121617.55.92.310.23
Yevgen BalabanUkraine2012812.35.00.85.56
Anton RoskoshnyyUkraine201271.31.00.30.71
Yaroslav AmbrosiichukUkraine201281.91.40.0-0.09
Serguy PrymiakUkraine201289.46.00.99.83
Nikita RuslovUkraine201280.30.80.90.47
Renathan Ona EmboFrance201397.41.91.42.97
Lukas KvedaraviciusLithuania201375.12.70.62.95
Antonios KoniarisGreece201396.72.41.93.67
Davit IoselianiGeorgia200784.03.90.62.08
Leon KratzerGermany201399.68.80.48.79
Todor RadonjicMontenegro201399.07.11.110.00
Ante ZizicCroatia2013913.912.80.817.29
Bruno SkoknaCroatia201398.03.23.43.89
Toni KumanovicCroatia201371.41.11.30.82
Nik SlavicaCroatia2013914.45.01.45.81
Ivica ZubacCroatia201362.73.50.73.08
Dmitrii DobryninRussia201397.13.24.03.14
Timofey YakushinRussia2013913.92.34.16.04
Matej GaspertCroatia201333.71.00.72.08
Nikola RakicevicSerbia201376.03.30.64.11
Filip AnicicSerbia201380.90.80.00.45
Vanja MarinkovicSerbia201396.12.60.73.36
Bojan NesicSerbia2014, 201396.33.63.26.53
Ognjen CarapicMontenegro2013910.02.02.14.39
Luc LoubakiFrance201399.95.21.95.68
Nikola LucicMontenegro201393.41.41.22.40
Tibo CoessemaekerBelgium201371.30.70.6-0.79
Leon Van Den BergheBelgium201371.11.40.60.64
Vincent BergheBelgium201383.52.40.30.61
Theodore OvrebroSweden201393.64.60.32.67
Samuel BerkelundSweden201399.24.81.45.31
Omer YurtsevenTurkey2014, 2013189.46.20.26.60
Aske FlenstedDenmark201493.62.30.8-2.19
Robert BarlundFinland201493.94.20.73.10
Edon MaxhuniFinland2014816.63.43.36.33
Vili NymanFinland201488.44.42.67.84
Thomas AkyaziliBelgium2013919.94.82.210.74
Theo BeaujeanBelgium201392.81.00.40.39
Simon BuysseBelgium201382.91.61.52.22
Sigfredo CaseroBelgium201398.32.81.65.49
Thomas MadokiBelgium201391.31.30.80.74
Mohamed RiahiBelgium201399.73.32.72.79
Roby RogiersBelgium201393.63.10.03.69
Arne VanlaerBelgium201392.83.30.42.21
Thibaut VervoortBelgium201395.93.71.04.42
Mateo ColakCroatia2014, 2013106.26.51.65.20
Petar DubeljCroatia201340.80.30.51.06
Franko KalpicCroatia201392.32.90.81.26
Emil SavicCroatia2014, 201384.14.00.82.88
Antonio ZubacCroatia201333.33.30.34.25
Gregory BengaberFrance201360.30.80.8-0.08
Antoine BlaessFrance201392.92.30.22.17
Kevin ChamFrance201391.40.62.10.94
Olivier CortaleFrance201394.81.60.82.61
Gauthier DenisFrance201394.72.41.03.81
Jonathan JeanneFrance201340.00.80.3-0.06
Arthur LeboeufFrance201395.23.12.22.75
Amine NouaFrance201396.27.20.45.50
Bathiste TchouaffeFrance2014, 2013189.12.91.15.10
Timothe VergiatFrance2014, 201395.82.01.63.21
Georg BeyschlagGermany201394.82.81.91.26
Luis FiggeGermany201392.11.91.40.19
Richard FreudenbergGermany2014, 201396.41.30.41.65
Isaiah HartensteinGermany2014, 2013810.39.31.910.17
Jona HoffmannGermany2014, 201393.32.21.32.35
Moritz HubnerGermany201382.82.00.40.25
Marcel KessenGermany201396.14.60.12.86
Jakob MerzGermany201394.91.42.23.31
Marvin OmuvwieGermany201382.91.80.11.80
Till PapeGermany201361.72.30.01.15
Moritz SandersGermany2014, 201399.75.20.85.68
Lucien SchmikaleGermany201395.22.40.71.38
Tibor TarasGermany201383.61.91.11.48
Vasileos ChristidisGreece2014, 2013913.98.40.211.47
Dimitrios FlionisGreece201394.94.31.43.72
Dimitrios FragkiadakisGreece201380.80.90.5-0.03
Nikolaos KamarasGreece201390.90.90.20.31
Michail LountzisGreece2014, 201368.54.33.54.42
Ioannis MichaloutsosGreece201394.32.60.93.40
Vasileios MouratosGreece201396.82.62.43.21
Athanasios NtouzidisGreece201381.50.60.00.59
Antonios PefanisGreece201390.70.80.70.25
Theodoros PsychidisGreece201371.40.60.40.64
Tommaso BaldassoItaly2014, 201393.12.41.72.63
Riccardo BolpinItaly201394.12.10.92.76
Lorenzo BucarelliItaly2014, 2013188.24.02.85.52
Riccardo CattapanItaly201384.35.60.65.13
Luca CesanaItaly201362.22.00.81.65
Valerio CostaItaly201395.42.71.74.40
Tommaso GuarigliaItaly201394.43.20.24.25
Davide MorettiItaly2014, 20131612.32.42.35.68
Tommaso OxiliaItaly2014, 2013912.05.92.09.44
Andrea PecchiaItaly201393.73.91.13.22
Luca RattalinoItaly201343.53.50.53.38
Nicola SavoldelliItaly201394.91.61.61.17
Filippo TestaItaly201372.40.70.3-0.25
Miks AntomsLatvia201365.03.30.52.92
Arturs BangaLatvia2014, 201392.01.31.2-2.19
Renars BirkansLatvia2013911.75.13.16.79
Karlis GarozaLatvia2014, 2013185.84.50.95.21
Zanis JankovskisLatvia201371.00.70.70.79
Verners KohsLatvia201398.23.00.63.86
Madars KokinsLatvia201394.22.81.01.64
Arnolds KrauklisLatvia201393.31.80.80.82
Dzeiks KruminsLatvia201398.03.31.13.49
Zigmars RaimoLatvia201394.93.71.83.72
Marcis SaulitisLatvia201361.32.20.31.83
Arturs StrautinsLatvia2014, 20131712.27.21.44.90
Kristers ZoriksLatvia2014, 2013187.62.22.54.89
Matas AndruskeviciusLithuania2013910.24.81.24.74
Laurynas BeliauskasLithuania201394.01.41.71.72
Laurynas BirutisLithuania201381.31.90.31.75
Mykolas DieninisLithuania201364.54.30.71.48
Martynas EchodasLithuania2013912.87.31.19.89
Dainius OzelisLithuania201311.01.00.0-2.00
Tadas SedekerskisLithuania2014, 20131716.16.22.511.29
Jonas StakeliunasLithuania201382.83.50.62.53
Julios StomaLithuania201393.12.90.31.56
Jokubas SvambarisLithuania201397.91.83.24.39
Martynas VarnasLithuania2013916.96.24.713.44
Filip BakicMontenegro201395.33.82.33.69
Nikola CuparaMontenegro201383.42.42.12.06
Milos DivacMontenegro201392.42.20.41.67
Aleksa DubakMontenegro201371.70.90.9-0.89
Marko GrkovicMontenegro201346.34.01.56.63
Milos JelovacMontenegro201391.30.40.2-0.47
Daniel KalezicMontenegro201397.02.10.4-0.24
Milos PopovicMontenegro2013912.87.80.812.25
Nikola VukcevicMontenegro201398.21.61.2-0.86
Maciej BenderPoland201397.36.01.27.88
Mateusz GawlinaPoland201385.92.50.92.72
Michal KapaPoland201394.21.21.41.43
Michal KolendaPoland201397.82.90.42.39
Karol MajchrzakPoland201383.63.11.02.13
Jakub MijakowskiPoland201373.41.60.31.59
Marcel PonitkaPoland2013914.34.32.66.42
Jan RerakPoland201361.71.70.70.77
Dominik RutkowskiPoland2014, 2013187.13.11.83.65
Piotr ScibiszPoland201391.72.02.73.94
Wiktor SewiolPoland2013913.47.70.612.46
Mateusz SzczypinskiPoland2014, 2013913.25.71.47.76
Szymon WalczakPoland201383.61.11.91.95
Marcin WiszomirskiPoland2014, 201379.35.10.44.64
Dmitrii BykovRussia201392.03.30.12.19
Dmitrii CheburkinRussia201387.82.60.61.50
Ruslan GagloevRussia201360.21.30.00.58
Andrei LopatinRussia2014, 2013146.14.11.35.49
Maxim ProshchenkoRussia201395.92.90.85.14
Aleksandr SapianovRussia201396.43.01.02.90
Fedor ShpakovRussia201383.93.00.31.69
Andrey SopinRussia201362.73.03.22.27
Oleg StarodubovRussia201395.43.00.73.08
Aleksandar AranitovicSerbia2014, 20131811.04.32.69.18
Nikola CirkovicSerbia201390.71.80.40.83
Stefan KenicSerbia201394.03.10.72.85
David MiladinovicSerbia201395.46.01.25.00
Novak MusicSerbia2014, 201397.91.61.33.21
Aleksa RadanovSerbia2014, 201399.13.61.35.46
Borisa SimanicSerbia2014, 2013137.13.20.75.73
Vojislav StojanovicSerbia2013910.97.12.86.90
Rafael BlancoSpain201382.12.30.01.78
Jose BlazquezSpain201392.63.30.72.97
Carlos HidalgoSpain201321.50.50.50.50
Xabier Lopez-ArostegujSpain2013912.05.03.36.56
Juan OlivaSpain201331.02.00.00.75
Pablo PerezSpain201398.43.83.15.85
Tomeu RigoSpain201372.10.30.1-1.04
Samuel RodriguezSpain201398.77.22.19.21
Jaume SorollaSpain201392.73.10.13.00
Ramon VilaSpain201399.95.10.47.68
Santiago YustaSpain2013913.35.22.05.96
Jacob BodinSweden201368.24.72.32.63
Simon BodinSweden201337.74.72.34.25
John BrandmarkSweden201393.42.11.40.06
Nils BuskSweden201381.51.50.40.25
Gustav EricssonSweden201393.71.91.31.36
Nils JohanssonSweden201384.83.01.41.73
Craig LecesneSweden2013912.44.01.44.24
Gustav LingSweden201382.02.00.12.00
Gustav MalmstromSweden201382.42.80.01.00
Tobias SjobergSweden201393.96.60.45.67
Carl SjolinSweden201384.11.61.60.61
Egehan ArnaTurkey201397.26.31.85.96
Efe BesokTurkey201350.61.00.00.25
Tolga BirerTurkey2014, 201350.01.40.20.25
Berkan DurmazTurkey201395.14.31.24.17
Bahadir ErdemTurkey2014, 201380.31.50.4-0.03
Erten GaziTurkey201380.81.50.50.03
Cavit HavsaTurkey201392.63.22.64.58
Furkan KorkmazTurkey2013825.35.42.414.98
Enes TaskiranTurkey2013911.02.01.63.75
Mumin TuncTurkey2014, 201373.02.90.43.39
Baris UlkerTurkey201397.74.62.06.72
Dmytro BerozkinUkraine201396.84.70.45.50
Ihor DubonenkoUkraine2014, 2013911.73.90.70.17
Anatoliy KhytovUkraine201392.43.10.72.78
Rostyslav LunskyiUkraine201384.93.50.42.11
Kyrylo MarchenkoUkraine201399.33.21.04.92
Oleksii MelnykUkraine2014, 201360.50.70.70.33
Anton MusiyenkoUkraine201398.43.21.35.97
Illia NiemtsuUkraine2014, 201351.81.60.0-0.40
Sergiy PavlovUkraine201394.83.60.62.64
Volodymyr PotapenkoUkraine201390.81.10.90.64
Vitalii ShibelUkraine201371.00.60.10.54
Igor StarodubUkraine201381.01.00.9-0.31
Ivan TkachenkoUkraine201393.91.10.40.74
Vitaliy ZotovUkraine201394.44.44.95.25
Amar GegicBosnia and Herzegovina2014811.56.33.66.80
Andreas SkoufisGreece201496.71.93.75.63
Teemu KnihtinenFinland201483.43.81.11.69
Njegos SikirasBosnia and Herzegovina201488.65.30.12.69
Lazar NikolicSerbia201473.32.30.61.68
Haris CucovicSerbia201493.11.90.31.92
Mate KalajzicCroatia2014711.64.04.35.48
Elias ValtonenFinland201496.15.60.92.86
Frank NtilikinaFrance201497.41.62.03.68
Arnoldas KulbokaLithuania2014915.34.70.76.38
Eero InnamaaFinland201495.83.70.62.78
Hannes KoskinenFinland201482.12.00.80.13
Hannes PollaFinland201494.73.80.23.18
Kostja MushidiGermany2014917.75.33.410.56
Saulo CabreraSpain201442.00.50.5-0.13
Francisco AguilaSpain201484.83.81.14.02
Sani CamparaBosnia and Herzegovina201424.00.50.0-0.06
Emir CerkezovicBosnia and Herzegovina201470.91.30.41.54
Dario DreznjakBosnia and Herzegovina201451.62.60.01.45
Sabahudin JahicBosnia and Herzegovina201482.52.50.01.19
Dzanan MusaBosnia and Herzegovina2014923.06.33.312.78
Faris VerlasevicBosnia and Herzegovina201481.60.80.0-1.06
Lovro BlujevicCroatia201495.14.20.03.88
Luka KotruljaCroatia2014911.02.71.44.81
Kresimir LjubicicCroatia201499.96.80.67.71
Ante MartinacCroatia201420.00.50.00.25
Karlo UljarevicCroatia201497.95.21.36.65
Alexander AgerskovDenmark201492.62.60.40.14
Oscar FriisDenmark201484.10.90.30.88
Frederik HyldahlDenmark201480.80.40.6-1.39
David KristensenDenmark201493.84.20.63.19
Asbjoern NerlovDenmark2014910.43.01.83.04
Adam MokokaFrance201494.62.90.93.21
Jules RambautFrance201495.93.01.74.51
Bennet HundtGermany201493.21.21.71.33
Maximilian MayerGermany201471.30.60.6-0.38
Alexander MollerGermany201462.72.20.51.48
Athanasios BolatoglouGreece201421.01.50.00.50
Dimitrios ChatzikyriakidisGreece201487.32.91.53.47
Diogenis GorgonisGreece201495.73.12.03.11
Dimitrios KourepisGreece201463.01.70.01.60
Christos KoutrasGreece201492.81.30.20.83
Efstathios PapadakisGreece201483.11.60.50.66
Georgios TarlasGreece201495.24.41.14.78
Dionysios TatarisGreece201495.94.40.85.29
Michele AntelliItaly201494.61.41.12.21
Cesare BarbonItaly201493.91.10.21.19
Alessandro LeverItaly201495.02.80.34.01
Isacco LovisottoItaly201495.02.10.13.03
Dario MasciarelliItaly201483.12.30.41.91
Lorenzo PennaItaly201498.62.62.86.00
Riccardo ViscontiItaly201487.12.40.55.17
Roberts BlumbergsLatvia201497.26.80.47.96
Roberts DembskisLatvia201480.82.40.10.63
Toms UpeLatvia201492.21.20.20.56
Bartautas BlazauskasLithuania201451.01.60.4-0.55
Rokas GadiliauskasLithuania2014910.99.70.412.35
Tadas KararinasLithuania201492.31.10.21.47
Donatas KupsasLithuania201495.76.01.05.58
Gytis MasiulisLithuania201438.37.71.07.83
Eimantas StankeviciusLithuania201498.63.13.92.42
Lukas TaparauskasLithuania201420.02.00.51.50
Tomas VerbinskisLithuania201496.02.21.21.42
Lukas ZukauskasLithuania201441.80.81.0-0.59
Mantvydas ZukauskasLithuania201493.91.30.72.36
Daniel GolebiowskiPoland201464.70.80.20.44
Michal JedrzejewskiPoland201486.01.62.52.38
Jakub KobelPoland201492.21.63.02.74
Mikolaj KurpiszPoland201492.62.00.21.13
Maxim BarashkovRussia2014912.24.91.25.29
Roman ChuvalovRussia201463.02.30.21.98
Sergey KlyuevRussia201484.64.80.65.27
Savelii MakarovRussia201421.52.00.0-1.63
Kirill PopovRussia201493.32.40.31.38
Daniil TrostinRussia2014914.94.02.06.69
Nikita VavilovRussia201451.01.60.41.85
Denis VelichkinRussia201486.32.62.62.55
Aleksei VolpianskiiRussia201492.31.40.81.17
Dusan BeslacSerbia201483.91.80.62.41
Nemanja DincicSerbia201485.15.01.65.11
Srecko GasicSerbia201492.91.90.41.21
Andrija MarjanovicSerbia201461.01.71.00.33
Matija RadovicSerbia201497.03.71.84.47
Samet GulekTurkey201485.63.00.62.33
Berk KarTurkey201495.81.92.22.01
Oguzhan YarolTurkey2014915.95.62.39.79
Ivan DudarUkraine201493.73.62.62.19
Mykhailo HorobchenkoUkraine201497.13.71.62.03
Vitalii KravetsUkraine201441.01.30.0-0.38
Vladyslav LosUkraine201497.12.81.81.53
Danyyil OvcharenkoUkraine201498.18.11.28.28
Dmytro SkapintsevUkraine2014912.68.70.810.68
Mykhailo YagodinUkraine201492.91.00.70.44
Mykyta YarmakiUkraine201491.92.30.30.29
Adam AxelsenDenmark201480.60.60.50.13
Nikolaj BankDenmark201493.95.10.43.82
Oscar LauritsenDenmark201473.01.31.3-0.61
Martin PoulsenDenmark201494.33.32.01.83
Lukas SpeidelDenmark201495.81.10.91.51
Joona AirenneFinland201493.10.60.10.35
Mehmet OzdenTurkey201494.91.70.61.82
Mehmet FilikTurkey201470.60.70.0-0.82
Ahmet DuranTurkey201493.94.20.73.44
Ismet AvsarTurkey201492.21.81.10.07
Omer AlTurkey201499.42.96.711.14
Manuel GilSpain201483.84.30.32.45
Albert LaderasSpain201471.01.10.40.18
Victor MartinSpain2014912.14.61.44.51
Alberto CastillaSpain201492.21.90.72.57
Eric VilaSpain2014911.66.11.08.88
Sergi CostaSpain201495.13.40.33.76
Aleix RodriguezSpain201497.23.71.24.99
Pol LopezSpain2014911.22.74.15.86
Maxim CalvoSpain2014910.92.71.14.76
Victor HernandezSpain201450.60.80.0-1.45
Tomasz ZelezniakPoland201493.02.00.61.47
Michal WitkowskiPoland201412.01.01.0-0.75
Dawid SaczewskiPoland201481.10.80.1-0.97
Bartlomiej PietrasPoland201496.33.90.85.21
Michal JodlowskiPoland201454.23.60.44.78
Niks JansonsLatvia201493.12.40.32.88
Giordano PaganiItaly201474.64.00.14.07
Dimitrios MoraitisGreece201499.06.02.87.94
Ferdinand ZylkaGermany201494.62.11.12.22
Louis OlindeGermany201493.94.71.44.67
Lars LagerpuschGermany2014912.04.31.89.00
Noah KamdemGermany201492.81.70.60.99
Quentin GoulmyFrance201496.35.30.35.93
Anton VialenFinland201460.30.20.0-0.25
Akseli RikkaFinland201494.02.00.21.94
Oleksandr KovalskyiUkraine201451.61.80.01.43
Onuralp BitimTurkey201497.14.41.86.03
Yesukan OnarTurkey201493.01.91.23.28
Egor BestuzhevRussia201480.81.11.4-0.53
Jakub Krzysztof WantuchPoland201483.61.30.31.05
Nikolajs ZotovsLatvia201482.40.90.60.53
Reinis RudzitisLatvia201492.11.60.71.69
Bogdans RailiansLatvia201443.01.80.82.38
Rodions KurucsLatvia2014913.45.91.97.19
Arturs KurucsLatvia201410.00.00.00.00
Isaac BongaGermany201493.12.00.63.03
Killian Wiard TillieFrance2014914.39.71.716.72
Yves PonsFrance201493.81.60.82.65
Abdoulaye N'DoyeFrance201495.83.42.35.68
Nathan MepandyFrance201492.21.31.02.42
Elhadji Digue DiawaraFrance201492.42.20.71.90
Hugo BlancFrance201485.84.30.94.38
Ricky Manzambi WaxiaxFinland2014115.03.03.09.00
Severi Tino KaukiainenFinland201495.12.32.42.63
Marko PrskaloCroatia201472.72.30.42.29
Leo CizmicCroatia201494.23.60.42.64
Darko BajoCroatia201461.50.50.00.54
Mateo ZovkoBosnia and Herzegovina201491.81.41.00.71
Luka LabusBosnia and Herzegovina201474.62.42.72.95
Bosko BojovicBosnia and Herzegovina201474.61.00.1-0.04
Sandro AntunovicBosnia and Herzegovina201496.13.81.03.17
Sylvester BergDenmark2014813.89.61.910.39
Agasiy TonoyanRussia201497.62.41.23.06