yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

U 19 World Championships Player Participation

PlayerTeamYears ParticipatedGamesPPGRPGAPGFIC PG
Michael BeasleyUnited States2007912.85.30.47.86
Alexis AjincaFrance200797.45.60.87.35
Nicolas BatumFrance2007911.75.74.311.61
Donte GreeneUnited States200784.31.50.42.16
DeAndre JordanUnited States200795.32.70.03.50
Stephen CurryUnited States200799.43.82.28.11
Jonny FlynnUnited States200799.62.22.87.47
Victor ClaverSpain2007917.68.62.413.68
Patty MillsAustralia2007914.92.84.69.86
Patrick BeverleyUnited States2007913.05.33.214.75
Mike RosarioPuerto Rico2009924.04.71.69.58
Solomon AlabiNigeria200759.27.81.09.80
Matt BouldinUnited States200793.82.30.81.90
Terrico WhiteUnited States200997.42.60.43.81
Raymar MorganUnited States200799.24.31.04.56
Donatas MotiejunasLithuania2009617.38.02.713.23
A.J. OgilvyAustralia2007922.39.81.618.72
Tyshawn TaylorUnited States2009810.81.94.47.23
Deon ThompsonUnited States2007910.06.10.79.22
Ludovic VatyFrance200798.75.10.76.08
Trey ThompkinsUnited States2009910.65.00.27.54
Darius MillerUnited States200995.03.11.36.36
Boban MarjanovicSerbia200798.46.60.46.49
Angel GarciaPuerto Rico2007513.87.80.610.40
Emmanuel NegeduNigeria2007517.28.61.014.75
Zygimantas JanaviciusLithuania2007810.13.66.68.06
Devoe JosephCanada2007822.65.83.410.00
Diego GerbaudoArgentina200799.12.64.46.50
Nikolas PappasGreece2009915.64.12.97.79
Edwin JacksonFrance2007913.82.61.38.43
Matias NocedalArgentina2009616.23.30.79.77
Mateo GaynorArgentina200964.51.50.51.71
Tomislav ZubcicCroatia2009912.77.90.910.60
Milan MacvanSerbia2007915.44.91.110.00
Paulao PrestesBrazil2007923.014.71.218.57
Miroslav RaduljicaSerbia200799.65.30.76.63
Mladen JeremicSerbia2007914.73.31.29.29
Sebastian UrangaArgentina200794.72.71.23.36
John ShurnaUnited States200996.03.90.46.19
David LightyUnited States200798.83.90.85.93
Nate TomlinsonAustralia200793.71.11.42.29
Shane Harris-TunksAustralia200972.92.60.11.54
Brian DiazPuerto Rico200752.84.00.43.30
Dogus BalbayTurkey2007912.45.83.39.28
Josue SotoPuerto Rico2007418.02.82.87.59
DeAngelo CastoUnited States200946.33.30.35.31
Klay ThompsonUnited States200997.84.42.07.33
Tajuan PorterUnited States200795.40.91.22.06
Seth CurryUnited States200999.02.21.14.15
Zisis SarikopoulosGreece200931.30.70.30.83
Ashton GibbsUnited States200999.81.12.25.24
Dele CokerNigeria200754.65.00.44.45
Anthony BrownUnited States201153.61.81.42.23
Brock MotumAustralia2009813.34.40.97.73
Tristan ThompsonCanada200978.95.90.76.61
Patric YoungUnited States201199.76.80.69.39
Cory JosephCanada2009, 2007168.13.11.34.65
Keith ApplingUnited States201194.11.01.21.96
Joe JacksonUnited States2011911.63.04.16.21
Darius MoralesPuerto Rico200980.31.60.10.06
Arsalan KazemiIran2009516.612.23.020.00
Bryson PopeFrance200972.71.70.31.09
Isaac SosaPuerto Rico200999.62.10.64.68
Gordon HaywardUnited States200999.65.71.811.04
Arnett MoultrieUnited States200994.46.10.77.13
Kelly OlynykCanada2009812.18.51.59.13
Mangisto AropCanada2009816.05.51.07.84
Kevin YoungPuerto Rico200997.75.00.98.86
Max CraigCanada200772.72.30.11.96
Daniel JohnsonAustralia200793.92.60.02.90
Jorden PageAustralia200986.90.91.42.72
Matt DellavedovaAustralia2009810.53.32.16.77
Mitchell YoungAustralia200988.96.50.88.44
Ben DowdellAustralia200798.94.71.35.56
Marc TrasoliniCanada200987.14.80.15.69
Andrew AlbicyFrance2009914.44.24.711.54
Antoine DiotFrance2007910.43.13.18.42
Meyers LeonardUnited States201196.95.20.98.14
Jason CadeeAustralia200988.32.62.05.39
Robert LoeNew Zealand2009418.87.02.516.69
James BellUnited States201193.83.10.42.40
Tony MitchellUnited States201195.07.60.68.78
Tim Hardaway Jr.United States201199.42.11.85.78
Maurice WalkerCanada200772.62.10.32.39
Khyle MarshallUnited States201195.73.00.63.04
Shelvin MackUnited States200995.92.91.93.61
Kai WilliamsCanada2007814.05.80.310.34
Gilberto ClavellPuerto Rico2007512.04.60.45.45
Carlos Lopez-SosaPuerto Rico2009, 2007145.05.60.45.19
Kim TillieFrance200794.13.10.12.22
Marko KeseljSerbia200766.71.80.72.35
Martynas GeceviciusLithuania2007813.33.32.97.39
Jio FontanPuerto Rico2009913.33.15.09.65
Damian HollisUnited States200763.81.20.02.17
Joseph KatukaNigeria200751.00.80.20.30
Christian SalecichAustralia200984.11.41.11.98
Cody EllisAustralia2009811.55.41.69.13
Juan FernandezArgentina200979.04.03.97.48
Zach NagtzaamCanada200742.01.00.51.00
Matt HodgsonAustralia200965.04.20.24.69
Jon HouseCanada200789.13.91.43.50
Pranas SkurdauskasLithuania200788.45.91.08.75
Adrien MoermanFrance2007913.26.80.89.54
Xavier ForcadaSpain2007917.93.41.77.26
Ryan BroekhoffAustralia200987.57.41.18.22
Chretien LukusaCanada200781.61.50.60.06
Scott BrittainCanada200786.46.10.64.91
Andres TorresPuerto Rico200757.61.22.21.85
Mike AllisonCanada200973.74.10.64.66
Murphy BurnatowskiCanada200981.91.80.01.16
Rob GagliardiCanada200965.21.20.51.21
Ben LouisAustralia200795.02.21.84.10
Alwayne BigbyCanada200784.11.01.41.64
Steven MiroPuerto Rico200983.02.51.03.64
Josh NirenbergPuerto Rico200993.34.60.64.14
Keaton ColeCanada200771.40.71.30.43
Waly CoulibalyMali2007519.63.21.26.35
Bryce ArnottAustralia200971.42.01.01.79
Jeremy LambUnited States2011916.24.32.09.71
Omar OrabyEgypt2009811.97.80.58.63
Dion PrewsterNew Zealand2009510.46.61.28.03
Romario SouzaBrazil200741.31.00.00.88
Ayodeji EgbeyemiNigeria200751.81.80.40.90
Julian ClarkeCanada201187.82.10.80.69
Doug McDermottUnited States2011911.36.10.89.07
Ruben CabreraPuerto Rico200991.92.10.11.56
Laurent RivardCanada200983.11.90.41.80
Gediminas BertasiusLithuania200976.63.60.05.89
Alex AbreuPuerto Rico200993.01.60.92.15
Stefan MarkovicSerbia200795.92.63.26.60
Raulzinho NetoBrazil2011814.53.04.18.20
Ailun GuoChina2011515.03.62.88.38
Su WeiChina2007811.86.30.95.25
Mohammad HassanzadehIran2009510.27.60.47.95
Rodrigue AklLebanon200730.71.04.02.83
Jahii CarsonUnited States201182.11.02.42.44
Jonas ValanciunasLithuania2011923.012.01.021.33
Lucas NogueiraBrazil201189.68.80.910.72
Rasheed SulaimonUnited States201398.42.80.83.85
Jarnell StokesUnited States201397.24.60.16.25
Marcus SmartUnited States201399.62.82.27.82
Michael FrazierUnited States201396.73.10.94.21
Montrezl HarrellUnited States2013910.63.70.98.07
James RobinsonUnited States201392.11.72.12.76
Aaron GordonUnited States2013912.66.21.912.29
Dario SaricCroatia2013, 20111719.310.74.215.63
Davis BertansLatvia2011815.36.41.66.94
Mateusz PonitkaPoland2011715.34.40.67.25
Kevin PangosCanada2011813.53.03.18.78
Przemek KarnowskiPoland2011913.26.20.97.49
Leon RadosevicCroatia2009910.94.70.96.67
Vaidas CepukaitisLithuania200787.06.40.85.81
Stefan StojacicSerbia200796.82.90.83.39
Yong XuChina2007815.83.82.17.25
Dusan KatnicSerbia200794.62.31.34.14
Nigel Williams-GossUnited States201397.92.82.76.83
Junior LomombaCanada201189.12.61.34.02
Deividas PukisLithuania201195.02.10.62.44
Jahlil OkaforUnited States2013910.84.80.38.53
Sim BhullarCanada2011612.36.30.58.48
Owen OdigieAustralia201194.74.00.74.42
Daniel TristAustralia201192.81.70.71.07
Hugh GreenwoodAustralia2011, 2009169.92.61.65.95
Andrija DumovicAustralia201171.42.30.11.61
Jackson AldridgeAustralia201198.72.81.85.03
Anthony DrmicAustralia2011915.44.12.111.63
Mitchell CreekAustralia2011914.46.92.310.63
Igor HadziomerovicAustralia2011810.92.81.95.83
Mitchell MccarronAustralia201180.51.60.81.75
Lewis ThomasAustralia201181.13.30.11.34
Jackson HusseyAustralia201191.31.90.20.69
Negus Webster-ChanCanada201122.01.51.01.63
Stephan JankovicCanada201174.62.70.63.25
Olivier HanlanCanada201186.63.02.54.77
Dyshawn PierreCanada2011816.98.31.112.58
Philip ScrubbCanada201185.11.51.01.66
Justin ShaverCanada201184.55.60.84.55
Braxston BunceCanada201172.12.60.32.02
Matthew LetkemanCanada201183.32.00.01.00
Mohamed FarjallahTunisia201154.02.80.80.95
Mohamed AmmarTunisia201112.01.00.00.75
Youssef MejriTunisia201153.22.60.40.50
Ahmed ManaiTunisia201159.45.40.66.70
Omar AbadaTunisia2011411.81.31.51.38
Aymen MahmoudTunisia201154.41.40.4-0.40
Louay RoudesliTunisia201152.02.81.42.75
Firass HemdaniTunisia201130.00.30.0-1.50
Bilel SaddadiTunisia201153.03.40.41.80
Maher SouabniTunisia2011511.23.83.45.30
Sofian M'RadTunisia2011510.28.01.46.43
Hamdi Hattab KarouiTunisia201143.31.30.01.94
Lucas DiazArgentina201160.81.30.2-0.75
Fernando PodestaArgentina201142.01.00.30.59
Luciano MassarelliArgentina2011911.22.41.84.36
Patricio GarinoArgentina201199.44.20.95.60
Nicolas CopelloArgentina201182.40.91.31.66
Marcos DeliaArgentina2011910.87.81.38.33
Pablo PerezArgentina201195.22.30.42.75
Juan GiavenoArgentina201197.02.73.45.94
Carlos ParedesArgentina201198.22.81.85.04
Tayavek GallizziArgentina201191.81.10.2-0.63
Franco GiorgettiArgentina2011910.74.60.45.83
Emiliano BasabeArgentina201183.32.10.62.41
Toni KaticCroatia2011615.83.74.511.00
Dino RepesaCroatia201151.20.60.0-0.85
Stefan ZadravecCroatia201132.70.31.30.71
Marko RamljakCroatia201186.93.31.14.28
Marino KucanCroatia201181.61.00.40.41
Boris BaracCroatia2011918.76.91.611.40
Stipe KrstanovicCroatia201195.33.60.73.25
Martin JunakovicCroatia2013, 2011175.52.22.22.24
Mislav BrzojaCroatia2013, 2011189.34.71.55.28
Filip BundovicCroatia201123.01.50.50.00
Mario HezonjaCroatia201198.02.21.14.63
Mostafa Abdel LatifEgypt2011, 2009152.62.50.31.80
Zyad MohamedEgypt2011, 2009164.92.70.92.51
Ahmed GamalEgypt201173.70.91.0-0.07
Ahmed MostafaEgypt201184.61.41.0-0.80
Seif SamirEgypt201186.33.90.53.28
Youssef ShoushaEgypt201157.22.61.03.55
Omar MohamedEgypt2011814.12.91.34.66
Hatem HossamEgypt201133.33.35.05.58
Mohamed ElmoatazEgypt201151.01.40.40.65
Assem AhmedEgypt2011818.512.30.814.77
Marawan MohamedEgypt201186.82.40.33.53
Ezz AhmedEgypt201174.74.73.66.11
Vytenis CizauskasLithuania2011, 20091511.75.15.39.55
Rolandas JakstasLithuania201185.12.51.53.44
Dovydas RedikasLithuania2011, 20091512.04.92.58.85
Renaldas SimanaviciusLithuania201185.61.62.03.03
Zygimantas SkucasLithuania201197.83.31.04.18
Edgaras UlanovasLithuania2011911.33.31.77.04
Tautvydas SabonisLithuania201182.91.50.61.27
Arnas ButkeviciusLithuania201197.13.01.65.15
Egidijus MockeviciusLithuania201183.63.60.54.95
Rokas GiedraitisLithuania201134.32.70.33.25
Sergey KarasevRussia2011915.34.12.710.13
Mikhail KarpachevRussia201124.52.50.03.44
Dmitry KulaginRussia2011915.94.82.210.50
Andrey LoginovRussia201194.32.71.03.25
Alexander TikhoninRussia201183.52.30.92.78
Alexander VarnakovRussia201198.32.02.84.42
Viktor ZaryazhkoRussia201194.13.31.03.00
Aleksandr GudumakRussia201185.54.61.35.02
Gleb GoldyrevRussia201184.81.00.92.16
Vladislav TrushkinRussia2011911.74.91.37.75
Artem VikhrovRussia201174.72.12.74.61
Tamirlan BekkievRussia201161.31.20.20.17
Nemanja BesovicSerbia201197.03.60.43.56
Petar LambicSerbia201198.23.41.46.47
Aleksandar CvetkovicSerbia2011914.43.82.78.75
Djordje DrenovacSerbia2011910.03.91.04.17
Marko GujanicicSerbia201198.85.60.76.99
Luka IgrutinovicSerbia201131.30.00.70.00
Nikola SiladjiSerbia201195.23.70.84.49
Bogic VujosevicSerbia201198.01.32.63.60
Nemanja DangubicSerbia201131.30.00.00.00
Nemanja KrsticSerbia201161.00.70.2-1.13
Luka MitrovicSerbia201197.44.30.65.61
Bogdan BogdanovicSerbia201178.95.01.76.88
Michal MichalakPoland2011917.46.12.011.08
Piotr NiedzwiedzkiPoland201199.45.60.97.28
Lukasz BonarekPoland201161.23.50.21.75
Tomasz GieloPoland201196.04.60.64.74
Grzegorz GrochowskiPoland201178.95.15.610.73
Jan GrzelinskiPoland201192.01.61.60.51
Jakub KoelnerPoland201161.51.80.5-1.08
Pawel SpicaPoland201191.10.80.40.08
Daniel SzymkiewiczPoland201192.92.40.82.04
Michal PietrzakPoland201140.81.80.0-0.06
Arturs BremersLatvia201187.42.11.12.92
Edmunds DukulisLatvia2011815.99.51.412.78
Renars MagoneLatvia201133.32.30.31.75
Karlis ApsitisLatvia201172.30.70.61.32
Janis TimmaLatvia2011811.35.02.06.44
Kaspars VecvagarsLatvia2011815.03.83.94.77
Aleksejs RostovsLatvia201161.32.00.20.96
Arnolds HelmanisLatvia201182.43.30.52.08
Ojars SilinsLatvia201184.32.60.32.86
Davis CodersLatvia201160.31.51.0-0.79
Arturs VitinsLatvia201150.81.40.41.45
Gabriel AguirreBrazil201184.92.50.12.84
Leonardo MeindlBrazil201172.61.30.41.13
Arthur CasimiroBrazil201171.40.60.0-0.61
Davi De OliveiraBrazil2011810.82.12.56.94
Felipe VezaroBrazil201185.62.80.93.61
Bruno IrigoyenBrazil2011810.63.91.46.41
Felipe TaddeiBrazil201186.41.91.32.72
Erick CamiloBrazil201171.11.60.1-1.05
Cristiano FelicioBrazil201189.57.10.69.75
Tao XuChina201121.01.00.02.13
Mingxin JuChina2011514.24.40.66.28
Hanchen LuoChina2013, 2011101.50.80.8-0.04
Pu WangChina201140.50.50.00.06
Xuhang ZhuChina201151.41.40.20.00
Xiaochuan DiChina2011512.47.61.69.48
Zirui WangChina201158.03.62.64.70
Zhelin WangChina2011511.66.60.87.60
Quan GuChina201145.02.00.83.75
Muhao LiChina201158.23.40.44.35
Tonglin SunChina201155.67.41.87.05
Seounghyun LeeSouth Korea2011415.83.52.38.56
Dong Yeop LeeSouth Korea201159.81.83.25.78
Sanghyeok HanSouth Korea201154.41.61.02.80
Ung HeoSouth Korea201154.01.60.82.83
Hyeongjun KimSouth Korea201156.60.80.41.15
Huiwon HanSouth Korea201121.00.50.0-1.88
Seungwook ChoiSouth Korea201142.51.00.82.94
Seonggon MoonSouth Korea201159.82.00.44.25
Juhyeong LeeSouth Korea201110.00.00.0-1.75
Giyun KimSouth Korea2011515.02.05.48.08
Jun Yl KimSouth Korea201157.44.81.85.15
Manjong KimSouth Korea201157.64.60.65.18
Ying-Chun ChenTaiwan2011513.84.64.08.28
Kang-Chiao HungTaiwan2011515.04.60.84.85
Chao-Yi ChienTaiwan201153.80.41.6-0.35
Po-Wei HuangTaiwan201154.41.60.61.40
Chun-An YuTaiwan201158.61.80.23.08
Wei-Ju ChienTaiwan201153.61.80.20.95
Tieh ChengTaiwan201153.01.40.60.08
Long-Mao HuTaiwan2011312.02.31.03.00
Chia-Ching LiTaiwan201151.01.20.4-0.68
Kuan-Chuan ChenTaiwan201151.62.40.22.60
Shih-En FanTaiwan201151.82.80.02.45
Chih-Wei LinTaiwan201120.00.50.0-1.13
Shannon SeebohmAustralia200797.12.20.32.21
Chris GouldingAustralia200794.74.31.85.14
Cameron GliddonAustralia200782.11.10.31.69
Kevin ProbertAustralia200791.91.01.31.92
Daniel JacksonAustralia2007910.24.91.38.54
Ben SmithAustralia200752.42.00.01.35
Boris BakovicCanada2007811.17.51.18.98
Aoke GuChina200781.61.00.8-0.36
Olivier RomainFrance200783.31.01.43.22
Abodulaye M'BayeFrance200798.71.61.44.89
Jessie BegarinFrance200782.10.50.31.06
Benoit ManginFrance200793.21.11.42.35
Rudy EtilopyFrance200742.31.80.02.72
Yoomin ParkSouth Korea200789.93.02.44.23
Antony YammineLebanon200751.82.40.0-0.33
Aurimas BirgelisLithuania200780.30.41.80.16
Amadou KabaMali200759.05.81.41.60
Daniel DauduNigeria200753.42.24.42.80
Javier VegaSpain2007910.47.70.68.51
Juan Alberto AguilarSpain200781.90.81.1-0.39
Quim ColomSpain2007912.93.63.47.71
Juan CabotSpain200793.11.60.92.24
Marc RubioSpain200784.82.01.01.97
Richard NguemaSpain200792.82.30.91.88
David MarinaSpain200793.41.70.91.15
Nacho GonzalesSpain200771.01.00.00.75
Jose MartinezSpain200791.81.70.01.00
Antonio PantinSpain200784.63.30.54.09
Nicolas De Los SantosArgentina2007913.83.23.37.40
Enzo RuizArgentina200731.70.70.3-1.25
Sebastian VegaArgentina200799.45.41.07.49
Pablo OrliettiArgentina2009, 2007142.41.90.40.58
Leandro CecchiArgentina200795.23.61.33.76
Facundo PineroArgentina200798.02.20.23.46
Sebastian MoralesArgentina200793.72.40.01.38
Jonathan MachucaArgentina200794.61.41.91.90
Nicolas AguirreArgentina2007912.23.91.87.88
Federico AguerreArgentina200798.64.00.35.07
Xu XuChina200731.31.00.3-2.17
Qin YangChina200786.34.12.12.47
Bo ZhangChina200785.11.50.80.97
Jingyu LiChina200750.81.00.2-1.60
Zhichao BaChina200789.53.11.03.92
Xiaoxu LiChina200778.04.90.95.82
Yuchen TianChina200748.35.30.33.34
Lehei DeChina200783.01.90.51.22
Zheng WangChina200785.14.60.33.56
Ki-Hoon ByunSouth Korea200785.92.00.93.42
Yong-Woong KwonSouth Korea200776.32.01.75.18
Chang Young JungSouth Korea200788.33.42.17.00
Hyeonho KimSouth Korea200789.83.02.14.53
Sun-Hyung KimSouth Korea200775.10.71.63.14
Nuri HamSouth Korea200777.34.41.06.13
Seung Ho YooSouth Korea200787.82.41.11.30
Min-Seob KimSouth Korea2007711.42.60.03.63
Seung Won KimSouth Korea200786.84.31.14.58
Minwook KimSouth Korea200773.41.40.60.64
Jinsoo KimSouth Korea2007514.610.81.412.58
Altay OzurganciTurkey200782.02.00.40.83
Ismet HaciogluTurkey200795.92.21.93.10
Azmi TurgutTurkey200792.81.41.11.81
Kadir CipaTurkey200796.84.40.82.67
Ogun SevincTurkey200798.61.70.92.82
Alican KocabalkanTurkey200781.10.40.1-0.50
Eyup AydoganTurkey200797.45.40.74.24
Deniz TuncaTurkey200795.23.10.12.47
Burak SelenTurkey200772.01.90.41.89
Can OzcanTurkey2007911.33.40.44.78
Paulius BeliaviciusLithuania200752.82.21.62.45
Paulius KleizaLithuania200785.42.00.93.53
Darius GvezdauskasLithuania200789.40.90.93.86
Deividad GailiusLithuania200769.72.31.25.50
Lukas BrazdauskisLithuania200785.42.80.53.45
Marius ValukonisLithuania2007813.34.01.510.67
Rokas GriniusLithuania200788.34.90.87.50
Petar DespotovicSerbia200794.12.23.36.39
Aleksandar RadulovicSerbia200772.90.71.62.46
Marko CakarevicSerbia200792.62.41.12.56
Slaven CupkovicSerbia200774.31.10.11.75
Luis Damian MoralesPuerto Rico2007510.02.80.63.30
Cliff DuranPuerto Rico200754.42.01.0-0.15
Carlos MartinezPuerto Rico200759.23.60.82.43
Nate Butler-LindPuerto Rico200753.02.21.03.38
Melvin RiveraPuerto Rico200733.00.70.70.00
Mario RomanPuerto Rico200734.03.00.33.25
Miguel MartinezLebanon2007512.64.02.62.50
Roudy Joseph FarrajLebanon2007515.24.81.89.48
Ziad ChebibLebanon200720.00.00.0-1.38
Alexandre AbdallahLebanon200753.21.60.60.03
Mohamad AkkadLebanon200756.41.01.01.95
Jad BitarLebanon200755.03.80.42.95
Tarek HaucharLebanon200752.21.00.21.55
Husseim KansouLebanon200741.51.80.00.69
Mahamad HamdarLebanon2007510.46.60.47.33
Joseph Abi MradLebanon200758.66.20.85.65
Hamet NianeMali200752.23.21.00.05
Amadou TangaraMali200752.61.41.4-1.50
Sidiki Moussa MaigaMali200743.31.30.30.72
Gaye DaffeMali200740.50.00.5-0.50
Souleymane DiarraMali200754.85.20.22.80
Wodiouma SamakeMali200755.23.60.22.73
Mahamane HaidaraMali200755.03.01.03.78
Mohamed CoulibalyMali200740.50.50.3-0.25
Fofana SegaMali200753.64.00.60.90
Ibrahima Sory DembeleMali200753.46.40.63.60
Muhammed BukarNigeria200757.44.81.24.90
Michael OhieroNigeria200757.03.83.03.18
Nosa OmorogbeNigeria200756.84.00.63.00
George EhiagwinaNigeria200740.00.50.0-3.00
Ibrahim YusufNigeria2007518.27.01.611.63
Abel BarayaNigeria200752.23.20.22.13
Caue Verzolana de FreitasBrazil200799.72.92.15.96
Henrique Bramorski MedeirosBrazil200782.31.40.91.38
Thomas MelazzoBrazil2007910.03.70.82.50
Bruno Jose Macedo FerreiraBrazil200791.20.90.3-0.35
Betinho Nardi DuarteBrazil2007914.32.72.93.42
Carlos Eduardo Lima Dos SantosBrazil200781.82.10.00.50
Carlos Migues Ortega Solo de ZBrazil200795.03.01.65.33
Rafael MineiroBrazil200797.64.20.73.88
Rodrigo Cesar SilvaBrazil200740.00.50.50.06
Jose Anibal Arantes Limonta SiBrazil200751.21.60.2-0.90
Nontas PapantoniouGreece200984.11.51.63.92
Dimitrios KatsivelisGreece200964.01.30.72.58
Ioannis AngelopoulosGreece200981.91.00.31.19
Evangelos MantzarisGreece200995.22.92.35.64
Ioannis KarathanasisGreece200982.52.30.52.39
Kostas PapanikolaouGreece2009914.36.61.212.24
Georgios GeorgakisGreece200993.92.90.02.92
Kostas SloukasGreece2009910.82.23.27.25
Leonidas KaselakisGreece2009913.45.62.310.67
Edson NdoniemaAngola200955.22.62.0-0.28
Nikola DosenCroatia200920.00.01.00.50
Ty NurseCanada200986.01.82.13.88
Jonathan BourhisFrance2009910.02.21.65.76
Motaz OkashaEgypt200982.81.40.8-0.02
Mohammad Reza FalahatIran200954.83.63.23.35
Rokas JukonisLithuania200983.01.51.02.44
Berik IsmailKazakhstan200984.62.64.95.75
Josh BloxhamNew Zealand200953.61.40.82.90
Ivan MartinezSpain200974.00.91.00.86
Tarek Al JabeSyria2009513.03.02.03.98
Luka BabicCroatia200993.11.80.82.33
Josip BilinovacCroatia200991.01.60.7-0.39
Mario DelasCroatia2009920.07.02.214.19
Sime OlivariCroatia200993.02.81.02.11
Dino ButoracCroatia200998.21.61.24.18
Toni ProstranCroatia2009917.85.15.312.68
Ivan BaturCroatia200997.13.21.05.36
Darko PlaninicCroatia200951.41.40.00.35
Jordan BakerCanada200987.16.50.88.16
Robert DewarCanada200942.02.00.51.44
Federico GlinbergArgentina200973.34.40.63.25
Cristian CortesArgentina200973.11.61.31.29
Luciano GonzalezArgentina2009712.02.42.45.95
Fabian RamirezArgentina200977.43.71.35.80
Leonardo CaneteArgentina200924.51.00.02.94
Nicolas LaprovittolaArgentina200965.21.52.24.38
Andres LandoniArgentina200979.13.70.95.32
Lisandro RasioArgentina200978.99.31.09.57
Stanley DuboisFrance200992.90.90.41.40
Paul LacombeFrance200992.61.40.11.51
Nicolas LangFrance2009912.73.62.39.69
Alexis TangheFrance2009910.64.70.74.94
Landing SaneFrance200994.62.90.64.24
Christophe LeonardFrance2009915.87.81.99.06
Tanguy RamassamyFrance200981.43.60.31.69
Yohann JacquesFrance200984.62.50.93.66
Miguel BuvalFrance200921.01.50.01.13
Matas SapiegaLithuania200974.40.93.03.25
Rokas SimkevicusLithuania200973.00.91.11.16
Tautvydas SlezasLithuania200987.57.32.37.27
Eimantas BendziusLithuania200949.53.31.39.13
Gediminas OrelikLithuania2009815.45.81.09.03
Tadas PadegimasLithuania200943.51.50.01.81
Adomas DrungilasLithuania200987.85.10.36.23
Daniel PerezSpain2009814.82.43.49.00
Marcos MolinaSpain200973.62.00.10.46
Samuel DominguezSpain200954.42.40.44.78
Alvaro MunozSpain200986.04.01.05.08
Ernesto DiazSpain200951.42.41.42.10
Julio SosaSpain200985.62.80.63.84
Alex HernandezSpain200988.32.12.35.58
Toni VicensSpain2009813.87.40.59.22
Jose Maria GilSpain200984.55.30.96.25
Eduardo MartinezSpain200973.43.00.34.29
Jorge SantanaSpain2009811.82.01.86.70
Yanick MoreiraAngola200945.05.30.35.59
Braulio MoraisAngola200940.50.30.0-0.94
Eduardo FerreiraAngola2009510.83.60.4-0.13
Josemar de CarvalhoAngola200956.85.60.45.50
Hermenegildo dos SantosAngola200954.23.21.0-3.23
Emanuel AntonioAngola200957.44.61.81.10
Agostinho CoelhoAngola200940.30.50.0-0.38
Joao FilhoAngola200910.01.00.0-1.00
Islando ManuelAngola200922.02.00.0-2.00
Yuri DembaAngola200951.20.20.6-1.60
Miguel KialaAngola2009512.813.60.212.55
Amro AbdelhalimEgypt2009819.06.41.810.47
Mohamed Ellethi AlianEgypt200974.73.10.62.79
Adham Mohamed ElsayedEgypt200989.01.80.92.64
Moamen Said MobarakEgypt200986.32.42.42.34
Aly MohamedEgypt200952.62.20.81.05
Karim Mohamed EldahshanEgypt200944.31.80.00.00
Osama Shawki MohamedEgypt200987.04.51.01.55
Amr MohamedEgypt200971.32.90.31.96
Emad SalmaniIran2009512.82.40.62.58
Ramin HonarmandIran200951.21.01.20.60
Mehdi ShirjangIran200948.32.00.80.94
Mohammad Jamshidi JafarabadiIran200930.70.30.70.42
Amir SamaniIran200920.00.00.5-1.00
Mohammad AmjadIran2009511.03.22.44.43
Ramtin Zare ShiraziIran200951.22.20.40.55
Sooren DerboghosianIran200941.32.50.50.94
Farbod FarmanIran200956.26.60.26.05
Kadyrzhan GubashevKazakhstan200941.50.30.30.63
Ruslan SarmyrzaKazakhstan200950.81.60.0-0.30
Artyom SkornyakovKazakhstan200914.05.02.06.50
Rustem TuleuKazakhstan200984.61.83.13.00
Alexandr TyutyunikKazakhstan2009819.45.10.37.77
Pavel IlinKazakhstan2009810.42.10.92.66
Denis DegtyarevKazakhstan200982.42.00.30.52
Yuriy KozhanovKazakhstan200951.81.20.41.30
Alexandr ZhigulinKazakhstan2009810.37.00.58.20
Anton ArsenyevKazakhstan2009710.02.01.10.98
Omirzak AkhmetKazakhstan200989.95.00.95.69
Justin Richard EdwardsNew Zealand2009514.87.01.06.60
Tom RoweNew Zealand200922.01.50.5-0.13
Logan van BeekNew Zealand200956.62.62.24.90
David BeckNew Zealand200951.41.00.20.30
Morgan NatanahiraNew Zealand200953.02.20.42.65
Tipene FridayNew Zealand200930.71.70.00.58
Sam KingNew Zealand200930.00.30.0-0.83
Riki BuckrellNew Zealand200952.62.60.42.43
Raymond CintronPuerto Rico200997.42.21.64.00
Jesus Rivera CruzPuerto Rico200990.80.80.20.24
Samer BawadekjiSyria200954.83.20.40.30
Orwa Al ShattiSyria200953.82.41.20.73
Abd Al Wahab Al HamowiSyria200953.64.60.62.43
Magd HarbashaSyria200942.00.80.30.75
Nouras Ahmad OokSyria200942.51.80.30.91
Mohamed Azmi Abd Al NourSyria200953.83.20.62.60
Seboh KharajianSyria200932.00.70.30.33
Hani AdribeSyria200955.44.00.22.33
Obida Al SammanSyria200953.82.20.41.20
Belal GneedSyria200957.04.80.81.60
Mahmoud OsfiraSyria200957.64.40.42.78
Duane NoticeCanada201376.14.41.34.32
Joseph De CimanCanada201395.13.10.84.19
Nikola JankovicSerbia2013911.27.10.37.65
Seongmo ChoiSouth Korea201369.73.32.26.50
Vlantimir GiankovitsGreece2009912.05.30.89.22
Lukas FestrCzech Republic201365.71.22.0-0.58
Jan SvandrlikCzech Republic201350.60.80.20.10
Tomas DimsaLithuania2013912.33.41.95.49
Lukas LekaviciusLithuania201399.13.22.37.54
Marius GrigonisLithuania2013913.05.82.09.68
Vasilje MicicSerbia2013912.93.84.88.25
Albert HomsSpain201393.72.30.81.67
Josep PerezSpain201398.92.22.43.00
Gabriel DeckArgentina201386.64.11.83.69
Rodrigo HaagArgentina201385.91.11.30.88
Luis Felipe Ricci MaiaBrazil201382.61.40.81.47
Humberto Luis Gomes Da SilvaBrazil201360.50.70.2-1.04
Lucas Dias SilvaBrazil201386.43.80.81.14
Christopher EgiCanada201395.25.40.25.44
Tyler EnnisCanada2013920.94.02.88.57
Xavier Rathan-MayesCanada2013912.23.42.03.69
Dominik MavraCroatia201368.33.02.55.58
Justas TamulisLithuania201396.22.21.21.67
Jokubas GintvainisLithuania201395.82.92.43.60
Denis KrestininLithuania201395.25.40.76.99
Simas RaupysLithuania201384.02.00.11.11
Augustinas JankaitisLithuania201397.13.00.13.35
Alberto DiazSpain201395.72.81.84.17
Dario BrizuelaSpain2013911.32.33.25.40
Edgar VicedoSpain2013912.75.80.89.43
Sebastian SaizSpain201399.69.40.210.72
Javier MarinSpain201394.82.11.72.93
Stefan PotSerbia201394.94.92.24.67
Luka AndusicSerbia201352.00.80.80.80
Milos JankovicSerbia201321.01.00.00.25
Nikola MilutinovSerbia2013910.75.90.29.22
Mikhail KulaginRussia2013814.48.41.49.44
Serdar AnnaevRussia201385.42.94.55.97
Yury PershinRussia201383.12.61.11.94
Stanislav IlnitskiyRussia201389.63.81.32.84
Viktor KashinRussia201382.41.31.11.06
Igor KanyginRussia2013812.14.10.87.41
Rostislav KareninRussia201383.31.40.31.77
Jose NoguesSpain201395.12.40.72.96
Djoko SalicSerbia201393.42.30.12.06
Alexander GankevichRussia201364.23.30.83.50
Viacheslav FedorchenkoRussia201340.50.00.3-1.06
Domagoj BosnjakCroatia201383.02.02.33.17
Tomislav GabricCroatia2013910.33.40.65.54
Ivan BenderCroatia2013310.35.32.08.38
Jiri SoulaCzech Republic201362.73.81.32.21
Radovan KourilCzech Republic201367.83.55.76.06
Prokop SlaninaCzech Republic2013612.27.20.89.27
Matej SvobodaCzech Republic201344.31.50.00.41
Martin PeterkaCzech Republic2013417.811.51.315.66
Adam PechacekCzech Republic201364.82.00.71.77
Trey LylesCanada2013720.310.00.711.18
Dante ExumAustralia2013918.23.63.810.56
Nick DuncanAustralia201399.85.21.15.74
Khadim FallSenegal201363.82.50.8-0.15
Leonardo DemetrioBrazil2013810.84.40.46.00
Kerem OzkanTurkey200797.93.80.22.90
Jovan NovakSerbia201398.73.20.74.17
Josip GulamCroatia201371.00.71.41.50
Justise WinslowUnited States201399.86.01.69.71
Dusan KutlesicSerbia201382.00.60.5-0.47
Will SinclairAustralia201192.43.40.22.81
Elfrid PaytonUnited States201396.13.32.17.19
Mihajlo AndricSerbia201398.02.40.72.61
Ognjen DobricSerbia201330.70.30.70.17
Mantvydas StaselisLithuania201394.61.20.83.08
Rokas GustysLithuania201393.62.30.62.47
Petr SafarcikCzech Republic2013610.33.81.24.52
Jan KrivanekCzech Republic201366.86.30.57.67
Pavel GruntCzech Republic201324.02.50.51.88
Oriol PauliSpain201394.21.30.61.10
Jakov MustapicCroatia201399.22.71.45.99
Antun HrkacCroatia2013113.00.04.08.38
Zhou QiChina201389.97.81.112.84
Lai JunhaoChina201361.72.50.70.54
Andrey DesyatnikovRussia201363.82.50.02.94
Qian WuChina201385.63.12.33.77
Shang GaoChina2013818.85.92.812.89
Tianyi ZhaoChina201382.33.90.32.39
Gaston WhelanArgentina201385.53.52.83.78
Pedro BarralArgentina201389.62.12.54.28
Lucas GonzalezArgentina201382.01.90.61.09
Matias BernardiniArgentina201389.02.60.14.89
Javier SaizArgentina201385.43.00.62.45
Gonzalo TorresArgentina201389.35.91.05.72
Franco BarrosoArgentina201382.62.60.30.64
Emmett NaarAustralia201398.82.62.44.24
Anthony FisherAustralia201393.31.40.81.97
Joshua OswaldAustralia201381.82.00.41.78
Dane PineauAustralia2013911.89.01.310.79
Michael RowleyAustralia201394.22.40.32.22
Zhao JiweiChina201399.33.04.87.03
Heng YifengChina201395.00.40.2-0.35
Pavel KrechetovRussia201383.02.10.81.66
Adrian ChapelaSpain201331.30.70.30.25
Guillermo HernangomezSpain2013910.95.40.06.22
Marin MaricCroatia201386.13.60.34.28
Valentin JurkovicCroatia201350.80.40.2-0.80
Karel AusprunkCzech Republic201365.33.00.33.58
Brooke RuscoeNew Zealand2009516.23.81.68.15
Julian MoralesArgentina201370.90.40.0-1.07
Deryk RamosBrazil201389.04.91.94.47
Marko PirovicCanada201394.23.60.13.54
Arthur Da SilvaBrazil201376.93.92.06.00
Danilo SiqueiraBrazil201384.82.61.92.72
Eduardo SommerBrazil201386.83.90.44.11
Guilherme VerardoBrazil201383.11.40.91.14
Antonio JuniorBrazil201384.92.11.32.58
Juan VauletArgentina201388.54.00.54.03
Gerard MartinAustralia201394.83.22.44.07
Felix Von HofeAustralia201399.42.80.44.28
Hoon HeoSouth Korea2013610.73.02.77.08
Hyunwoo JeonSouth Korea201330.70.00.30.00
Youngjun AnSouth Korea201362.71.20.0-0.67
Intae ParkSouth Korea201364.31.71.22.00
Denzell TaylorCanada201393.93.90.24.49
Jinglong LiChina201371.00.40.0-0.95
Abdoulaye NdoyeSenegal2013612.310.00.59.33
Papa Sadiaw Ndiaye DiattaSenegal2013614.36.31.25.06
Jonah BoldenAustralia201382.62.90.83.75
Lovro DemoCroatia201342.30.30.51.69
Donatas TarolisLithuania201384.41.50.33.61
Maksim VoytovRussia201354.02.40.20.53
Borja MendiaSpain201330.00.00.3-0.50
Mike TobeyUnited States201384.84.80.44.73
Kaza KeaneCanada201393.42.12.72.54
Nicolas ZurschmittenArgentina201350.80.20.2-0.63
Agunwa OkolieCanada201372.72.70.12.48
Felipe BragaBrazil201371.92.70.01.34
Manroop ClairCanada201382.10.40.11.19
Durval CunhaBrazil201172.12.01.63.61
Shuai YuanChina2013918.12.70.78.85
Nikola JokicSerbia201387.15.01.56.83
Rui ZhaoChina201364.50.80.30.75
Keanu PinderAustralia201351.01.20.0-0.05
Daniel Bordignon BarbieriBrazil201388.05.80.85.03
MiKyle McintoshCanada201390.81.30.2-0.76
Quanxi WuChina201394.23.71.02.93
Martinas GebenLithuania201395.95.20.25.08
Sangjae KangSouth Korea2013619.22.51.39.96
Junyong ChoiSouth Korea2013613.24.32.57.63
Gibeom CheonSouth Korea201366.54.54.07.29
Junhyeong ByeonSouth Korea201340.30.30.0-0.44
Seungook ChoiSouth Korea201365.83.21.33.96
Jinyong KimSouth Korea201340.50.50.30.13
Junghyeon ParkSouth Korea201367.52.50.83.83
Keyvan RiaeiIran201351.60.60.01.15
Saleh ForoutannikIran201387.84.61.43.69
Rasoul MozafarivananiIran201371.60.40.30.04
Sajjad MashayekhiIran2013814.67.41.57.70
Behnam YakhchalidehkordiIran2013810.64.01.54.50
Sorous DehghaniIran201331.72.30.31.50
Mohammad YazdanpanahIran201372.41.90.31.89
Saeid BagherikoudakaniIran201373.32.30.10.63
Vahid DalirzahanIran201387.13.51.51.45
Hamed BeigiarbatsoflaIran201382.11.51.10.63
Mohammad YousofvandIran201386.45.80.56.84
Hossein RahmatiIran201364.84.00.22.85
Abdoul SanogoIvory Coast201363.02.00.2-0.88
Alpha ToureIvory Coast2013610.25.02.31.81
Cyril AdjeiIvory Coast201365.23.70.20.02
Ousmane ToureIvory Coast201365.74.70.21.48
Cedric BahIvory Coast201364.83.20.32.06
Amboudou KaraboueIvory Coast201350.81.40.2-1.85
Aboubakar TraoreIvory Coast201365.25.20.22.71
Dalen TraoreIvory Coast2013612.710.50.56.96
Blaise KouakouIvory Coast201310.00.00.0-0.50
Ismael MeiteIvory Coast201343.81.50.52.25
Alioune DialloSenegal201362.30.50.3-0.46
Ibrahima SankareSenegal201365.53.31.31.60
Cheikh DialloSenegal201363.71.00.70.10
Khalifa NdiayeSenegal201366.86.00.53.69
Modou MbayeSenegal201366.04.20.50.85
Youssoupha KaneSenegal201362.23.20.30.71
Racine TallaSenegal201360.21.50.00.71
Abdou GueyeSenegal201340.01.00.0-0.63
Tidiane BadianeSenegal201364.22.50.0-0.48