yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

FIBA Oceania Championship Player Participation

PlayerTeamYears ParticipatedGamesPPGRPGAPGFIC PG
Brad NewleyAustralia2011, 2009, 200789.84.11.84.64
David AndersenAustralia2013, 2007510.24.42.03.98
Nathan JawaiAustralia2009217.010.01.514.00
Kirk PenneyNew Zealand2011, 2009, 2007821.34.53.410.56
Darnell MeeAustralia200737.02.71.06.50
Patty MillsAustralia2013, 2011, 2007814.42.52.47.23
Joe InglesAustralia2013, 2011, 2009711.33.43.78.75
Aron BaynesAustralia2011, 200955.03.60.65.08
Luke NevillAustralia201325.06.00.55.75
Aleks MaricAustralia2011315.78.00.011.67
A.J. OgilvyAustralia2011, 200959.63.20.65.98
Adam GibsonAustralia2013, 2011, 200974.61.72.32.96
Matt NielsenAustralia201129.55.53.09.25
Mark DickelNew Zealand2011, 200754.02.61.00.28
David BarlowAustralia2013, 201147.33.00.06.22
Mark WorthingtonAustralia2011, 200757.22.80.62.78
Glen SavilleAustralia2007212.03.03.511.00
Jason SmithAustralia200734.72.30.32.92
Paora WinitanaNew Zealand200721.00.00.0-0.38
Paul HenareNew Zealand200736.32.01.31.46
Phillip JonesNew Zealand200739.76.31.36.21
Dillon BoucherNew Zealand200732.74.30.30.83
Pero CameronNew Zealand2007311.36.34.79.96
Craig BradshawNew Zealand2007311.03.30.04.58
Tony RamptonNew Zealand200730.71.30.0-1.00
Sam MackinnonAustralia2007315.07.32.013.33
Luke KendallAustralia200730.31.31.30.50
Russell HinderAustralia200731.71.00.72.50
Wade HelliwellAustralia200730.00.00.0-0.92
Mika VukonaNew Zealand2013, 2011, 2009, 2007108.36.31.35.31
Casey FrankNew Zealand2013, 2011, 2009, 200795.73.60.23.64
Thomas AbercrombieNew Zealand2013, 2011, 200975.64.00.73.29
Damian MartinAustralia2011, 200930.70.00.30.17
Matt DellavedovaAustralia2013, 2011, 200974.72.72.13.61
Robert LoeNew Zealand2011, 200952.01.60.20.70
Alex PledgerNew Zealand2013, 2011, 200978.36.10.35.93
Ryan BroekhoffAustralia201323.00.00.00.63
Cameron BairstowAustralia201323.02.01.52.88
Lindsay TaitNew Zealand2011, 2009, 200785.32.32.42.97
Michael FitchettNew Zealand2011, 200952.40.80.60.35
Benny AnthonyNew Zealand2011, 200955.02.20.40.45
Peter CrawfordAustralia200910.01.00.00.50
James HarveyAustralia200921.51.50.50.38
Oscar FormanAustralia200923.53.00.02.38
Jarrod KennyNew Zealand2013, 2011, 200961.70.80.70.38
Corey WebsterNew Zealand2013, 200949.51.81.53.69
Leon HenryNew Zealand2011, 200941.32.00.81.19
Damien Ronald RyanAustralia200734.01.00.30.75
Dante ExumAustralia201322.01.50.03.25
Jordan NgataiNew Zealand201320.00.00.0-0.25
Anthony PetrieAustralia201326.02.52.02.63
Everard BartlettNew Zealand201320.00.51.00.25
Reuben Te RangiNew Zealand201324.01.00.0-1.75
Ben SimmonsAustralia201322.00.00.00.25
B.J. AnthonyNew Zealand201325.04.01.04.00
Jack SaltNew Zealand201321.01.00.53.38
Izayah Mauriohooho Le'AfaNew Zealand201320.00.00.0-1.50