2016-2017 NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1KansasBig 12 Conference0.677480.60930.88190.62790.5721
2VillanovaBig East Conference0.6703340.57600.95310.58380.5606
3BaylorBig 12 Conference0.664420.61920.80000.64740.5628
4LouisvilleAtlantic Coast Conference0.661650.61080.81420.63200.5684
5North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6596200.59500.85340.60810.5686
6OregonPacific-12 Conference0.6572280.58610.87040.60460.5491
7GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.6552890.54021.00000.54250.5357
8KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.6529120.60270.80340.61850.5709
9ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.6527420.57130.89680.58120.5515
10FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.6526210.59370.82960.60650.5679
11DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.6430260.58940.80370.59670.5746
12ButlerBig East Conference0.6410170.59870.76790.61830.5596
13Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.6397270.58830.79380.59910.5667
14CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.6308900.54020.90270.54300.5346
15VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.630290.60860.69490.62930.5673
16Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.6276770.54800.86610.55770.5287
17MarylandBig Ten Conference0.6261530.56600.80650.56730.5635
18XavierBig East Conference0.626060.61040.67290.62880.5735
19Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.6250880.54030.87930.54150.5377
20PurdueBig Ten Conference0.6238520.56630.79650.56720.5645
21CreightonBig East Conference0.6231470.57010.78230.56960.5711
22UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.62311050.53450.88890.52140.5606
23MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.6164230.59030.69440.60700.5569
24VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.6146750.54940.80990.55620.5360
25Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.6129310.57950.71310.58900.5604
26DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.6123740.55030.79820.55260.5458
27WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.6109830.54480.80910.53540.5638
28Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.6075190.59660.64000.60890.5720
29South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.6046510.56920.71070.57360.5604
30West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.6045700.55390.75650.54830.5650
31Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.60321370.51920.85510.52600.5054
32USCPacific-12 Conference0.6005760.54870.75610.55020.5455
33ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.5979610.55780.71790.55290.5677
34Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.59701450.51540.84210.51120.5237
35Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.59691550.51090.85470.50620.5202
36Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5955580.56060.70000.55420.5735
37Wichita StateMissouri Valley Conference0.59301650.50390.86050.48880.5340
38Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.5927160.59940.57260.60910.5802
39NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.5924670.55450.70590.54810.5674
40CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.5919430.57130.65380.58230.5493
41UNC WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.59181630.50530.85110.49920.5177
42Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.5885140.60120.55050.61560.5724
43Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.5882440.57090.64040.57120.5702
44NevadaMountain West Conference0.58701410.51660.79830.50510.5394
45TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.5863100.60820.52070.62510.5745
46Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.5843600.55900.66040.55210.5728
47Seton HallBig East Conference0.5840360.57500.61110.58300.5589
48AkronMid-American Conference0.58341700.50170.82880.49600.5129
49New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.58252400.47880.89380.46430.5077
50VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.581730.61570.48000.63900.5690
51GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.5815130.60180.52070.61450.5764
52Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.5807650.55700.65180.56950.5321
53Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.5806320.57900.58560.58610.5646
54PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.579670.61040.48720.62900.5731
55MichiganBig Ten Conference0.5793400.57170.60200.57770.5599
56PrincetonIvy League0.57921510.51240.77980.52260.4919
57Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.5785460.57030.60330.57310.5646
58MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.57852210.48670.85380.48620.4876
59VermontAmerica East Conference0.57822190.48730.85110.48220.4975
60ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.5780180.59820.51720.60420.5862
61CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.57611270.52220.73790.51720.5323
62IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.5748150.60110.49580.61910.5651
63StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.574140.61130.46230.63550.5630
64HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.5732940.53930.67480.54520.5276
65Boise StateMountain West Conference0.57261000.53630.68140.53210.5447
66GeorgetownBig East Conference0.5723110.60460.47540.62250.5688
67BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.57132230.48620.82640.47320.5123
68UNC AshevilleBig South Conference0.57032080.49060.80920.47600.5199
69ProvidenceBig East Conference0.5695350.57520.55240.58430.5569
70NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.568910.61970.41670.64490.5691
71ValparaisoHorizon League0.56681780.49910.76990.49320.5109
72WinthropBig South Conference0.56521980.49320.78100.48750.5047
73Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.5650380.57410.53780.57680.5686
74Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.56452220.48660.79820.47520.5094
75New MexicoMountain West Conference0.5643660.55630.58820.56750.5339
76MarquetteBig East Conference0.5640590.56060.57410.55520.5714
77East Tennessee StateSouthern Conference0.56402180.48740.79370.47020.5219
78UtahPacific-12 Conference0.5640810.54520.62040.53960.5562
79AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.5631620.55720.58060.55330.5651
80Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.56261770.49950.75180.49660.5052
81Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5622500.56930.54080.56990.5681
82Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.56212020.49280.76990.47600.5266
83Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.5601250.58970.47150.60170.5655
84Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.5592290.58460.48310.59550.5629
85San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.5580850.54150.60750.54410.5364
86AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.5574710.55120.57600.53910.5756
87SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.5572550.56510.53330.56160.5721
88San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.55581070.53370.62200.53720.5266
89Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.55501140.52860.63410.52500.5357
90ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.55491690.50170.71430.48560.5340
91TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.55321430.51630.66400.52140.5059
92IndianaBig Ten Conference0.5514330.57640.47660.58360.5619
93Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.5514930.53930.58760.52840.5611
94North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.55111590.50690.68380.51430.4920
95Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.5501480.56980.49090.57320.5630
96FurmanSouthern Conference0.55011960.49360.71940.47950.5220
97BucknellPatriot League0.54952300.48270.75000.47370.5007
98TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.5492570.56420.50420.57630.5399
99Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.54861120.53030.60330.52420.5425
100La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.5455800.54660.54210.55030.5391
101ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.5453990.53740.56900.52120.5697
102St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.54521100.53240.58330.53550.5262
103UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.54472040.49240.70150.47500.5272
104OhioMid-American Conference0.54421740.50030.67570.49330.5143
105William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.54391310.52090.61290.52100.5207
106RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.5434860.54140.54920.54390.5365
107IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.54282010.49300.69230.49000.4990
108Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.54261350.52020.60950.51070.5393
109Georgia SouthernSun Belt Conference0.54182000.49310.68810.47800.5234
110ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.5416630.55700.49550.56080.5496
111South DakotaThe Summit League0.54091920.49620.67520.48700.5144
112Wright StateHorizon League0.53962140.48770.69530.47520.5127
113DavidsonAtlantic 10 Conference0.53821090.53280.55460.52690.5445
114UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.53801440.51620.60360.51230.5239
115NC StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5367370.57430.42370.58000.5630
116LehighPatriot League0.53661610.50630.62730.51230.4945
117IowaBig Ten Conference0.5360540.56520.44860.56640.5627
118TulsaAmerican Athletic Conference0.5359450.57080.43100.58830.5358
119Louisiana TechConference USA0.53572530.47440.71930.46420.4949
120MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.53541710.50150.63720.48330.5380
121Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.53492470.47640.71030.46660.4961
122BuffaloMid-American Conference0.53491380.51850.58400.51830.5188
123OaklandHorizon League0.53472390.47890.70230.45920.5182
124St. John'sBig East Conference0.5342410.57130.42280.57310.5678
125George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.53411620.50590.61870.49150.5346
126YaleIvy League0.53362200.48690.67350.47830.5041
127MarshallConference USA0.53291250.52250.56440.52600.5153
128Green BayHorizon League0.53211900.49650.63870.48450.5206
129ElonColonial Athletic Association0.53111640.50400.61240.49460.5230
130Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.53102690.47120.71050.45970.4942
131Northern KentuckyHorizon League0.53072440.47840.68750.46610.5030
132Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.53021910.49640.63160.48140.5265
133Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.53001010.53550.51330.53200.5426
134WyomingMountain West Conference0.52911320.52090.55360.51010.5424
135San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.52811190.52440.53910.51450.5441
136CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.52712050.49220.63190.48940.4978
137Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.5252680.55410.43850.54430.5738
138Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.5251820.54500.46550.53830.5585
139Louisiana-LafayetteSun Belt Conference0.52501760.49950.60160.49290.5127
140ToledoMid-American Conference0.52471180.52520.52340.52790.5198
141Coastal CarolinaSun Belt Conference0.5234730.55070.44140.56920.5136
142New OrleansSouthland Conference0.52322580.47330.67290.44550.5290
143Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.52322480.47630.66380.45890.5111
144Old DominionConference USA0.52321820.49860.59680.48780.5202
145AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.52192170.48750.62500.48560.4912
146Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.5217490.56960.37800.57530.5582
147HarvardIvy League0.52152820.46710.68470.44820.5051
148Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.52131750.50020.58490.50570.4890
149Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.52101060.53410.48150.53030.5419
150Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.52092720.47030.67270.45470.5016
151Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.52091830.49860.58770.48570.5244
152Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.52081040.53470.47900.53770.5288
153LibertyBig South Conference0.52072070.49180.60740.48240.5106
154Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.52002880.46440.68690.44500.5033
155UC IrvineBig West Conference0.52001800.49890.58330.49020.5163
156George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.51951020.53520.47220.53170.5423
157NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.51911460.51500.53130.51610.5129
158Fort WayneThe Summit League0.51862410.47880.63790.46260.5111
159Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.51812280.48370.62140.47250.5060
160RutgersBig Ten Conference0.5181950.53850.45690.53190.5516
161LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.51772120.48840.60560.48030.5048
162New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.51712350.47980.62880.47190.4957
163North DakotaBig Sky Conference0.51703140.44940.71960.43030.4876
164SamfordSouthern Conference0.51691990.49310.58820.48050.5184
165Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.5154870.54060.44000.54090.5398
166Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.5145640.55700.38710.56170.5477
167LSUSoutheastern Conference0.5141220.59060.28450.60360.5647
168Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.51361420.51660.50460.51600.5176
169Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.51342110.48860.58780.49220.4814
170DenverThe Summit League0.51332800.46770.65000.45040.5024
171SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.51291300.52120.48820.53020.5031
172Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.51272930.46130.66670.44250.4990
173TexasBig 12 Conference0.5126240.59000.28040.59470.5805
174Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.51151970.49340.56590.49000.5003
175Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.51092250.48510.58820.47020.5148
176UABConference USA0.51081840.49840.54780.49470.5060
177OmahaThe Summit League0.50942030.49250.56000.47830.5208
178Missouri-Kansas CityWestern Athletic Conference0.50901400.51740.48360.51620.5199
179OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.5088300.58120.29170.58330.5771
180Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.50871260.52230.46770.51810.5308
181Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.50872420.47870.59860.46860.4990
182Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.50782700.47100.61830.45980.4932
183RiceConference USA0.50762950.46130.64660.44140.5011
184Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.50681730.50110.52380.49320.5169
185UMBCAmerica East Conference0.50662960.46100.64340.44550.4919
186Utah StateMountain West Conference0.5066780.54790.38260.54930.5449
187Boston UniversityPatriot League0.50422660.47160.60180.45870.4975
188TroySun Belt Conference0.50402310.48200.57020.47050.5048
189Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.50343120.45290.65490.43150.4956
190WoffordSouthern Conference0.50261490.51360.46960.50010.5406
191EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.50181160.52660.42740.52720.5255
192Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.50042710.47060.59000.44910.5135
193MercerSouthern Conference0.50001470.51490.45520.50240.5400
194MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.50001290.52140.43590.51840.5273
195Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.49971720.50120.49530.48740.5288
196FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.49801150.52750.40940.52810.5262
197North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.49793510.39070.81970.34730.4774
198Ball StateMid-American Conference0.49743030.45900.61240.43130.5145
199San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.49721200.52410.41670.51410.5441
200HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.49641390.51770.43260.51670.5196
201USC UpstateAtlantic Sun Conference0.49572670.47140.56850.45390.5064
202FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.49522590.47290.56200.46150.4957
203South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.49471810.49860.48280.48950.5168
204South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.49331870.49690.48250.49260.5053
205Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.49323100.45510.60750.42300.5192
206RadfordBig South Conference0.49231540.51120.43550.50430.5249
207NavyPatriot League0.49202270.48400.51590.47840.4952
208Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.49122790.46780.56120.43700.5294
209Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.49111170.52630.38540.52530.5282
210UC DavisBig West Conference0.49103290.43430.66090.40400.4950
211WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.4897560.56500.26400.56820.5585
212Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.48872430.47840.51970.45540.5245
213PennsylvaniaIvy League0.48791790.49900.45450.49520.5068
214Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.4876390.57290.23200.57620.5662
215Kent StateMid-American Conference0.48762650.47190.53490.44800.5196
216Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.48601110.53030.35290.52930.5324
217Holy CrossPatriot League0.48512290.48290.49170.47560.4976
218North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.48341520.51230.39680.50730.5223
219PacificWest Coast Conference0.4826840.54210.30400.54340.5396
220High PointBig South Conference0.48222490.47620.50000.45070.5273
221Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.48061850.49760.42980.48540.5218
222UNLVMountain West Conference0.48021080.53280.32260.52370.5509
223IdahoBig Sky Conference0.47962920.46150.53400.44430.4958
224Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.47942380.47900.48060.45870.5194
225PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.4772910.53980.28950.53740.5447
226RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.47623080.45590.53730.43590.4957
227MontanaBig Sky Conference0.47552750.46990.49230.44700.5157
228Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.47501500.51240.36280.51200.5133
229PortlandWest Coast Conference0.4748980.53740.28680.53110.5502
230BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.47431130.52900.31010.52740.5322
231Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.47413330.43150.60190.41250.4694
232Western KentuckyConference USA0.47262600.47250.47270.44920.5191
233CharlotteConference USA0.47251860.49740.39810.48330.5255
234Cleveland StateHorizon League0.4724920.53950.27120.54840.5216
235Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.47232770.46880.48280.44880.5089
236DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.47091240.52260.31580.51740.5331
237LamarSouthland Conference0.47083250.43970.56440.40550.5079
238Air ForceMountain West Conference0.47021030.53520.27520.54240.5207
239Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.46852760.46970.46460.44840.5124
240East CarolinaAmerican Athletic Conference0.46811670.50340.36190.49440.5215
241IUPUIThe Summit League0.46752570.47350.44950.44700.5266
242Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.46642160.48750.40290.47740.5077
243Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.46613260.43860.54870.41430.4872
244Little RockSun Belt Conference0.46602810.46730.46220.43460.5328
245DePaulBig East Conference0.4650720.55100.20690.54560.5618
246Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.46473020.45920.48120.42990.5178
247Long IslandNortheast Conference0.46443420.41120.62410.38590.4618
248QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.46431660.50350.34650.50350.5035
249Appalachian StateSun Belt Conference0.46391340.52030.29470.51340.5341
250Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.46352900.46290.46550.44670.4952
251DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.46332150.48770.39020.46710.5288
252Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.46311680.50200.34650.49850.5091
253WagnerNortheast Conference0.46263370.42710.56920.41100.4592
254Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.4626970.53760.23770.53790.5370
255Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.46023150.44690.50000.42040.5001
256BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.46012560.47400.41860.46460.4927
257Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.45933230.43980.51790.41170.4960
258Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.45923210.44400.50490.41750.4971
259Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.45913130.45050.48480.42080.5098
260UTEPConference USA0.45862340.48090.39170.46680.5093
261MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.4576790.54730.18850.53740.5669
262Youngstown StateHorizon League0.45732090.49010.35880.47430.5219
263Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.45572330.48170.37760.46750.5103
264Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.45551280.52190.25620.51580.5342
265James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.45531220.52300.25200.51950.5301
266ColumbiaIvy League0.45502980.46070.43810.43830.5053
267CampbellBig South Conference0.45483060.45680.44850.43050.5094
268Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.45442100.48980.34850.47810.5132
269Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.45413160.44550.47970.42000.4966
270Oral RobertsThe Summit League0.45261210.52370.23930.51690.5372
271JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.45233440.40970.58000.36770.4937
272DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.45092060.49180.32820.47660.5221
273Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.45012910.46150.41590.45210.4803
274MilwaukeeHorizon League0.45011580.50720.27870.50310.5155
275Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.44893180.44450.46220.40930.5148
276CornellIvy League0.44871880.49680.30430.49050.5096
277Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.44851950.49450.31030.47940.5247
278Florida AtlanticConference USA0.44812450.47790.35880.45950.5147
279Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.44792830.46640.39250.44680.5055
280South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44762630.47220.37390.46330.4900
281TulaneAmerican Athletic Conference0.4471960.53800.17420.52970.5547
282ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.44701890.49660.29840.48870.5124
283DetroitHorizon League0.44631330.52040.22410.51530.5306
284Texas-RGVWestern Athletic Conference0.44632320.48200.33930.46720.5114
285Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.44603040.45800.41010.44480.4844
286SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.44582870.46450.38980.43540.5228
287ArmyPatriot League0.44552730.47030.37120.45500.5008
288BryantNortheast Conference0.44542680.47130.36750.47020.4736
289CitadelSouthern Conference0.44491930.49590.29170.47900.5298
290BrownIvy League0.44412860.46500.38140.44690.5013
291Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.44362370.47930.33630.45570.5266
292Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.44273090.45520.40500.42070.5243
293N.J.I.T.Atlantic Sun Conference0.44262550.47420.34780.45930.5041
294Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.44203070.45680.39780.43260.5050
295Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.44141560.51080.23330.50090.5305
296McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.44121940.49590.27730.48680.5139
297UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.44102850.46510.36890.45280.4897
298Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.44102970.46080.38140.43840.5056
299Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44023000.46010.38050.44670.4869
300NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43952510.47490.33330.46170.5011
301Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.4395690.55400.09600.54880.5642
302Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.43942990.46040.37630.44890.4836
303ColgatePatriot League0.43892740.47010.34560.44730.5155
304St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.43883380.42470.48120.39820.4777
305Cal PolyBig West Conference0.43872360.47970.31580.46500.5090
306DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.43821360.51920.19530.51110.5355
307Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.43791530.51140.21740.50830.5174
308MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43601570.50850.21880.51100.5033
309Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.43592240.48590.28570.47320.5113
310Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.43503270.43840.42480.39590.5232
311HawaiiBig West Conference0.43423200.44410.40480.41600.5002
312Virginia MilitarySouthern Conference0.43411480.51450.19300.50110.5412
313Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.43393280.43520.42990.40900.4874
314Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.43383340.43100.44220.40940.4743
315South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.43301600.50660.21190.49510.5298
316UC RiversideBig West Conference0.43242780.46840.32430.45120.5030
317Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.43233410.41130.49510.36680.5004
318Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.43072840.46610.32430.43690.5246
319HamptonMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.42973310.43270.42060.40810.4820
320SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42493480.39830.50460.36080.4734
321DartmouthIvy League0.42322610.47250.27520.45590.5057
322Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42093390.42360.41280.39770.4755
323Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.42043350.42970.39230.40500.4792
324UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.41921230.52290.10810.52570.5175
325LafayettePatriot League0.41742940.46130.28570.43960.5046
326MaineAmerica East Conference0.41542130.48770.19850.47930.5046
327Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.41523450.40650.44140.37150.4763
328American UniversityPatriot League0.41512260.48470.20630.47520.5038
329North TexasConference USA0.41352620.47220.23730.45470.5073
330StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.41273300.43330.35070.39580.5084
331HartfordAmerica East Conference0.41223050.45800.27480.43910.4958
332Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.41053460.40400.43000.37050.4711
333LongwoodBig South Conference0.40392500.47590.18800.45350.5206
334Southern MississippiConference USA0.40332890.46430.22020.43840.5162
335Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.40072520.47450.17920.45530.5129
336SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.40062540.47420.17990.45610.5105
337Florida InternationalConference USA0.39722460.47650.15930.45940.5106
338Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39723170.44470.25440.41620.5019
339Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.39683010.45930.20930.43620.5056
340Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.38993240.43980.24040.42110.4771
341HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.38963320.43240.26130.40220.4930
342Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.38913190.44440.22310.41730.4986
343PresbyterianBig South Conference0.38852640.47210.13760.44240.5316
344Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.38713110.45500.18350.43470.4954
345Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.38713430.41080.31580.38350.4655
346Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.37413360.42910.20930.40310.4809
347Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.36553490.39620.27340.36050.4676
348St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.35733220.44080.10690.41760.4871
349Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.35133470.40050.20370.35700.4876
350North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.33023400.42260.05310.38750.4926
351Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.30983500.39140.06480.34150.4914