2016-2017 NCAA RPI Rankings

Rank Team Conference RPI SOS Rank SOS AWP OWP OOWP
1ArizonaPacific-12 Conference0.6613180.58800.88100.60850.5470
2KentuckySoutheastern Conference0.6567170.58960.85800.60470.5594
3KansasBig 12 Conference0.6565250.58320.87650.58870.5722
4VillanovaBig East Conference0.6560320.57660.89410.58960.5508
5North CarolinaAtlantic Coast Conference0.6512150.58980.83550.60260.5641
6BaylorBig 12 Conference0.649030.60280.78770.62420.5598
7OregonPacific-12 Conference0.6465360.56980.87660.57950.5504
8FloridaSoutheastern Conference0.645680.59740.79010.61220.5677
9GonzagaWest Coast Conference0.6431850.53850.95710.54110.5332
10LouisvilleAtlantic Coast Conference0.639720.60760.73570.62800.5669
11DukeAtlantic Coast Conference0.638890.59670.76510.61000.5702
12ButlerBig East Conference0.6329130.59440.74830.61280.5577
13UCLAPacific-12 Conference0.6321750.54770.88540.54400.5551
14CincinnatiAmerican Athletic Conference0.6289650.55710.84420.57020.5309
15Florida StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.6264230.58460.75190.59580.5621
16Southern MethodistAmerican Athletic Conference0.6261780.54400.87250.54920.5336
17Saint Mary'sWest Coast Conference0.6261710.55350.84380.56600.5286
18PurdueBig Ten Conference0.6226440.56670.79050.56820.5637
19VirginiaAtlantic Coast Conference0.618140.60270.66460.62050.5670
20Iowa StateBig 12 Conference0.6167140.59430.68390.60710.5688
21West VirginiaBig 12 Conference0.6157510.56460.76920.56430.5652
22MichiganBig Ten Conference0.6148220.58580.70200.59580.5656
23MinnesotaBig Ten Conference0.6096200.58750.67610.60030.5618
24Notre DameAtlantic Coast Conference0.6083280.58030.69230.58930.5622
25VCUAtlantic 10 Conference0.6063600.56000.74510.57490.5304
26WisconsinBig Ten Conference0.6051640.55780.74680.55490.5637
27Wichita StateMissouri Valley Conference0.60471210.51910.86140.51580.5256
28ArkansasSoutheastern Conference0.6043390.56940.70890.56990.5684
29Rhode IslandAtlantic 10 Conference0.6020560.56270.71970.57760.5330
30XavierBig East Conference0.6010160.58980.63460.60140.5665
31CreightonBig East Conference0.6001410.56910.69330.57100.5652
32Middle Tennessee StateConference USA0.59861470.51220.85800.51430.5080
33South CarolinaSoutheastern Conference0.5986420.56840.68920.57320.5587
34USCPacific-12 Conference0.5986590.56060.71250.56490.5519
35UNC WilmingtonColonial Athletic Association0.59841280.51700.84240.52010.5109
36DaytonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5975730.54900.74290.55350.5399
37NevadaMountain West Conference0.59581140.52190.81760.51600.5337
38Texas-ArlingtonSun Belt Conference0.59511020.52720.79880.53210.5176
39MarylandBig Ten Conference0.5946490.56500.68320.56590.5633
40Oklahoma StateBig 12 Conference0.5916100.59530.58060.60550.5747
41Illinois StateMissouri Valley Conference0.58981220.51890.80250.52140.5141
42VanderbiltSoutheastern Conference0.589610.61440.51550.63540.5722
43Michigan StateBig Ten Conference0.584860.60000.53900.61370.5727
44Wake ForestAtlantic Coast Conference0.5843240.58370.58620.58940.5723
45NorthwesternBig Ten Conference0.5834480.56540.63750.56510.5660
46Seton HallBig East Conference0.5833460.56560.63640.56910.5587
47Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast Conference0.5823380.56960.62040.56850.5718
48VermontAmerica East Conference0.58211820.49660.83850.49780.4942
49PrincetonIvy League0.58071570.50800.79860.51690.4903
50Cal State BakersfieldWestern Athletic Conference0.58031400.51420.77850.51150.5195
51Virginia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5791690.55490.65190.54780.5689
52GeorgiaSoutheastern Conference0.5776110.59470.52600.60850.5672
53Kansas StateBig 12 Conference0.5773310.57720.57760.58120.5691
54New Mexico StateWestern Athletic Conference0.57452160.48750.83560.47340.5158
55AkronMid-American Conference0.57391530.50890.76880.50770.5114
56Texas ChristianBig 12 Conference0.5729300.57940.55350.58550.5672
57East Tennessee StateSouthern Conference0.57191710.50140.78340.49410.5158
58IllinoisBig Ten Conference0.5716190.58760.52350.59970.5634
59BelmontOhio Valley Conference0.57101840.49600.79580.48870.5108
60CharlestonColonial Athletic Association0.56861330.51660.72460.51340.5228
61CaliforniaPacific-12 Conference0.5676430.56670.57040.57490.5503
62UCFAmerican Athletic Conference0.5671980.53090.67550.53480.5232
63MonmouthMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.56702100.48900.80120.48870.4895
64HoustonAmerican Athletic Conference0.5667800.54370.63580.55120.5287
65ProvidenceBig East Conference0.5665550.56270.57780.56730.5536
66Colorado StateMountain West Conference0.5655810.54260.63410.54910.5298
67WinthropBig South Conference0.56232110.48880.78260.48200.5025
68MarquetteBig East Conference0.5620540.56280.55970.56060.5671
69UNC AshevilleBig South Conference0.56101790.49740.75170.49110.5100
70Ole MissSoutheastern Conference0.5608680.55490.57830.55500.5548
71BucknellPatriot League0.56081900.49390.76130.49450.4928
72Boise StateMountain West Conference0.5598890.53470.63510.53160.5409
73Brigham YoungWest Coast Conference0.5579820.54210.60530.54360.5393
74Fresno StateMountain West Conference0.55711000.53040.63700.52730.5367
75TennesseeSoutheastern Conference0.5559210.58630.46480.59370.5714
76RichmondAtlantic 10 Conference0.5545920.53320.61820.53420.5312
77PittsburghAtlantic Coast Conference0.5542120.59440.43360.60450.5744
78ClemsonAtlantic Coast Conference0.5541290.58000.47650.58180.5763
79Georgia TechAtlantic Coast Conference0.5519670.55580.54010.55220.5629
80ValparaisoHorizon League0.55111970.49230.72730.48160.5139
81IndianaBig Ten Conference0.5500350.57390.47830.57950.5627
82Florida Gulf CoastAtlantic Sun Conference0.54932290.48340.74680.47350.5033
83AlabamaSoutheastern Conference0.5483660.55610.52470.55340.5617
84IowaBig Ten Conference0.5469570.56250.50000.56240.5628
85FurmanSouthern Conference0.54641870.49490.70060.48420.5164
86Northern KentuckyHorizon League0.54631990.49190.70970.48990.4957
87New MexicoMountain West Conference0.5462720.55060.53280.55850.5347
88TowsonColonial Athletic Association0.54531350.51600.63310.52110.5058
89UtahPacific-12 Conference0.5449990.53050.58820.51830.5549
90UNC GreensboroSouthern Conference0.54382090.48990.70550.47510.5194
91Ohio StateBig Ten Conference0.5433500.56490.47860.56720.5605
92SyracuseAtlantic Coast Conference0.5431610.56000.49240.55710.5659
93Texas A&MSoutheastern Conference0.5427470.56560.47410.56690.5630
94IonaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.54051660.50370.65090.50770.4958
95San FranciscoWest Coast Conference0.53991130.52220.59310.52160.5234
96ColoradoPacific-12 Conference0.5397840.53880.54230.52510.5663
97StanfordPacific-12 Conference0.5397260.58310.40940.59250.5642
98DavidsonAtlantic 10 Conference0.5396790.54390.52670.54520.5413
99Georgia StateSun Belt Conference0.53881540.50860.62940.50620.5135
100San Diego StateMountain West Conference0.53871050.52680.57450.52240.5355
101St. BonaventureAtlantic 10 Conference0.53831290.51690.60270.51410.5225
102William & MaryColonial Athletic Association0.53831120.52260.58560.52530.5171
103OaklandHorizon League0.53812400.47850.71690.46040.5147
104LehighPatriot League0.53762010.49120.67650.49470.4844
105NebraskaBig Ten Conference0.537050.60100.34480.61490.5734
106ConnecticutAmerican Athletic Conference0.5367620.55870.47060.56490.5464
107North Dakota StateThe Summit League0.53631860.49540.65910.49350.4993
108Louisiana-LafayetteSun Belt Conference0.53631740.49940.64710.49340.5114
109Texas SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.53403010.46040.75480.45350.4743
110MarshallConference USA0.53391230.51810.58160.52530.5035
111Penn StateBig Ten Conference0.5337340.57440.41180.57660.5699
112Arkansas StateSun Belt Conference0.53252230.48610.67160.46920.5200
113Louisiana TechConference USA0.53242610.47380.70800.46540.4907
114AuburnSoutheastern Conference0.53171060.52660.54670.50610.5677
115Wright StateHorizon League0.53161750.49880.63010.49440.5077
116South DakotaThe Summit League0.53162330.48200.68060.46750.5110
117OhioMid-American Conference0.52961920.49330.63830.48440.5111
118Grand CanyonWestern Athletic Conference0.52952620.47340.69770.45220.5158
119GeorgetownBig East Conference0.5291330.57650.38670.58200.5656
120George WashingtonAtlantic 10 Conference0.52891200.51920.55780.51370.5302
121New HampshireAmerica East Conference0.52762180.48720.64860.48630.4890
122MemphisAmerican Athletic Conference0.52651370.51540.55970.50630.5336
123Texas TechBig 12 Conference0.5262940.53210.50850.51600.5643
124Arizona StatePacific-12 Conference0.5260530.56340.41400.56050.5692
125Santa ClaraWest Coast Conference0.5258830.53990.48340.53910.5416
126North DakotaBig Sky Conference0.52582870.46490.70830.45610.4825
127George MasonAtlantic 10 Conference0.52561390.51430.55950.50670.5295
128Georgia SouthernSun Belt Conference0.52481610.50590.58160.50050.5168
129WyomingMountain West Conference0.52441520.50910.57040.49630.5346
130Texas A&M-CCSouthland Conference0.52442850.46510.70230.44780.4995
131UC IrvineBig West Conference0.52431780.49780.60390.49370.5060
132ChattanoogaSouthern Conference0.52392000.49170.62040.47350.5281
133OmahaThe Summit League0.52351770.49790.60000.48870.5164
134YaleIvy League0.52202320.48230.64120.47570.4955
135St. John'sBig East Conference0.5217580.56140.40270.55970.5648
136SienaMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.52151090.52430.51330.53850.4958
137Kent StateMid-American Conference0.52151760.49840.59090.48910.5169
138BuffaloMid-American Conference0.52141360.51550.53900.51430.5179
139South Dakota StateThe Summit League0.52071310.51680.53240.51970.5110
140TroySun Belt Conference0.52042030.49090.60870.48160.5096
141Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.52032140.48770.61820.48560.4919
142TulsaAmerican Athletic Conference0.5200770.54600.44200.55030.5376
143TempleAmerican Athletic Conference0.5195880.53510.47300.53340.5384
144Old DominionConference USA0.51941960.49250.60000.48120.5151
145Southern IllinoisMissouri Valley Conference0.51931030.52690.49660.52790.5249
146AlbanyAmerica East Conference0.51922260.48510.62130.48310.4892
147Mount St. Mary'sNortheast Conference0.51911830.49630.58750.50290.4830
148NortheasternColonial Athletic Association0.51891270.51710.52450.51850.5142
149HarvardIvy League0.51872410.47810.64060.46890.4964
150La SalleAtlantic 10 Conference0.5177960.53150.47660.53170.5310
151NC StateAtlantic Coast Conference0.5174700.55420.40710.54980.5630
152LibertyBig South Conference0.51722080.49010.59870.48120.5078
153New OrleansSouthland Conference0.51692650.47320.64790.45280.5140
154Jacksonville StateOhio Valley Conference0.51682340.48200.62150.47290.5001
155UC DavisBig West Conference0.51683020.45880.69080.44750.4813
156Eastern WashingtonBig Sky Conference0.51673030.45850.69120.44290.4898
157Eastern MichiganMid-American Conference0.51421040.52680.47620.52990.5207
158Houston BaptistSouthland Conference0.51412020.49120.58260.48360.5066
159SamfordSouthern Conference0.51351880.49410.57140.48400.5144
160Loyola MarymountWest Coast Conference0.51331010.52970.46430.52500.5390
161TexasBig 12 Conference0.513370.59920.25550.60760.5825
162Texas StateSun Belt Conference0.51322690.47120.63950.45190.5097
163Washington StatePacific-12 Conference0.5130520.56350.36170.56650.5575
164Green BayHorizon League0.51272270.48460.59720.46930.5151
165Tennessee-MartinOhio Valley Conference0.51272960.46290.66210.44780.4931
166Fort WayneThe Summit League0.51242590.47430.62690.45760.5076
167UMBCAmerica East Conference0.51192720.46960.63890.46230.4843
168Utah ValleyWestern Athletic Conference0.51171680.50300.53800.49520.5185
169Northern IowaMissouri Valley Conference0.5116970.53110.45310.52680.5396
170Mississippi StateSoutheastern Conference0.5112870.53610.43660.52410.5599
171Tennessee StateOhio Valley Conference0.51102250.48540.58780.47700.5022
172OklahomaBig 12 Conference0.5110270.58150.29930.58170.5813
173Missouri-Kansas CityWestern Athletic Conference0.51061250.51740.49010.51620.5199
174ElonColonial Athletic Association0.51032040.49050.56940.47720.5172
175ToledoMid-American Conference0.50971240.51760.48590.51850.5157
176Coastal CarolinaSun Belt Conference0.50921320.51680.48670.51930.5117
177WoffordSouthern Conference0.50921440.51350.49620.50470.5312
178Gardner-WebbBig South Conference0.50782370.47970.59240.45970.5197
179Utah StateMountain West Conference0.5071910.53360.42750.53140.5380
180RiceConference USA0.50672890.46450.63310.44930.4949
181Weber StateBig Sky Conference0.50622680.47150.61040.46450.4856
182RutgersBig Ten Conference0.5056950.53190.42660.52090.5540
183Western MichiganMid-American Conference0.50531450.51250.48390.50970.5181
184Ball StateMid-American Conference0.50462780.46820.61390.44700.5106
185Sam Houston StateSouthland Conference0.50442980.46240.63040.44390.4993
186Loyola (IL)Missouri Valley Conference0.50232170.48750.54690.47140.5196
187LipscombAtlantic Sun Conference0.50212790.46820.60380.45160.5013
188San Jose StateMountain West Conference0.50161180.52110.44290.51150.5404
189MercerSouthern Conference0.50091340.51620.45510.50840.5317
190EvansvilleMissouri Valley Conference0.50031150.52170.43610.52180.5215
191CanisiusMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.50032300.48310.55170.47640.4964
192Boston UniversityPatriot League0.49712470.47710.55710.46920.4930
193Stephen F. AustinSouthland Conference0.49702460.47720.55640.46490.5017
194Stony BrookAmerica East Conference0.49672540.47560.56000.46810.4907
195Morehead StateOhio Valley Conference0.49601620.50540.46770.50290.5103
196HofstraColonial Athletic Association0.49351690.50170.46880.49390.5173
197FairfieldMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.49312390.47880.53590.47180.4930
198LSUSoutheastern Conference0.4929370.56970.26280.57410.5608
199North FloridaAtlantic Sun Conference0.49211550.50820.44370.50580.5129
200UABConference USA0.49201950.49280.48970.48790.5028
201IdahoBig Sky Conference0.49153060.45630.59710.44120.4866
202MassachusettsAtlantic 10 Conference0.49111260.51730.41260.51360.5248
203Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10 Conference0.4896930.53290.35950.53070.5373
204Loyola (MD)Patriot League0.48872380.47900.51800.47260.4917
205San DiegoWest Coast Conference0.48871190.51950.39620.50820.5422
206North Carolina CentralMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.48823500.39380.77160.36160.4580
207Long Beach StateBig West Conference0.48711940.49300.46920.48030.5184
208WashingtonPacific-12 Conference0.4862400.56910.23740.57360.5602
209IUPUIThe Summit League0.48542050.49030.47060.47360.5237
210Missouri StateMissouri Valley Conference0.48482240.48540.48300.46700.5222
211DenverThe Summit League0.48452970.46290.54930.44280.5031
212NavyPatriot League0.48442210.48620.47890.48400.4907
213RadfordBig South Conference0.48381800.49740.44290.48520.5219
214PennsylvaniaIvy League0.48362150.48750.47180.48030.5020
215RiderMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.48333160.44980.58390.42970.4901
216Holy CrossPatriot League0.48122440.47730.49290.46900.4940
217Central MichiganMid-American Conference0.48092490.47690.49300.45820.5143
218FordhamAtlantic 10 Conference0.48011410.51400.37820.50860.5248
219East CarolinaAmerican Athletic Conference0.47981630.50490.40460.49530.5242
220UTEPConference USA0.47972070.49020.44810.48350.5038
221BradleyMissouri Valley Conference0.47871380.51520.36910.50870.5282
222PacificWest Coast Conference0.4780860.53850.29660.53790.5396
223MontanaBig Sky Conference0.47772810.46590.51320.44820.5012
224South AlabamaSun Belt Conference0.47711730.50000.40850.49440.5114
225USC UpstateAtlantic Sun Conference0.47642830.46550.50920.44700.5024
226LamarSouthland Conference0.47623200.44420.57250.41590.5006
227High PointBig South Conference0.47622420.47800.47100.45870.5166
228CampbellBig South Conference0.47542840.46520.50610.44560.5043
229Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast Conference0.4742450.56610.19860.56590.5665
230Alcorn StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.47423360.43020.60610.41780.4551
231Bowling GreenMid-American Conference0.47361600.50640.37500.50300.5133
232Murray StateOhio Valley Conference0.47302700.47010.48180.45420.5020
233Nicholls StateSouthland Conference0.47192670.47240.47060.45620.5047
234Long IslandNortheast Conference0.47103420.41810.62960.39560.4631
235Western KentuckyConference USA0.46902730.46890.46920.44860.5094
236Northern IllinoisMid-American Conference0.46892600.47380.45390.45240.5168
237PortlandWest Coast Conference0.46851070.52610.29560.51560.5471
238DelawareColonial Athletic Association0.46821810.49710.38130.48440.5226
239Little RockSun Belt Conference0.46782640.47330.45140.44940.5210
240Illinois-ChicagoHorizon League0.46762570.47460.44640.45710.5096
241Indiana StateMissouri Valley Conference0.46721430.51350.32850.50510.5303
242UNLVMountain West Conference0.46561100.52400.29050.51270.5464
243Air ForceMountain West Conference0.46491080.52610.28150.52600.5262
244Norfolk StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.46433270.44050.53570.42350.4745
245DePaulBig East Conference0.4633740.54800.20950.53840.5672
246Southeastern LouisianaSouthland Conference0.46333220.44340.52310.41910.4921
247Eastern KentuckyOhio Valley Conference0.46301980.49200.37590.48530.5054
248PepperdineWest Coast Conference0.4629900.53450.24810.52960.5444
249CharlotteConference USA0.46282280.48420.39840.46820.5163
250Robert MorrisNortheast Conference0.46102920.46410.45160.45610.4801
251Youngstown StateHorizon League0.46002130.48830.37500.47400.5168
252Montana StateBig Sky Conference0.45963100.45350.47760.43780.4850
253St. Francis (PA)Northeast Conference0.45893330.43280.53700.41430.4697
254Austin PeayOhio Valley Conference0.45872190.48720.37320.47710.5073
255Kennesaw StateAtlantic Sun Conference0.45863090.45430.47140.43320.4965
256MilwaukeeHorizon League0.45831650.50410.32080.49880.5147
257Texas-San AntonioConference USA0.45822710.47010.42280.45400.5022
258Saint LouisAtlantic 10 Conference0.45781460.51250.29370.50230.5327
259WagnerNortheast Conference0.45753340.43220.53330.41960.4575
260James MadisonColonial Athletic Association0.45651490.51160.29140.50660.5216
261MissouriSoutheastern Conference0.4559760.54640.18420.53800.5633
262Cleveland StateHorizon League0.45551300.51680.27130.51690.5167
263Abilene ChristianSouthland Conference0.45483040.45740.44720.43350.5051
264SeattleWestern Athletic Conference0.45422550.47560.38970.45110.5248
265Eastern IllinoisOhio Valley Conference0.45333250.44150.48890.41300.4984
266Western CarolinaSouthern Conference0.45311420.51390.27080.50560.5305
267Portland StateBig Sky Conference0.45283290.43580.50400.41080.4858
268Incarnate WordSouthland Conference0.45272530.47600.38260.46090.5064
269CitadelSouthern Conference0.45152120.48870.34010.46840.5293
270Charleston SouthernBig South Conference0.44972560.47560.37210.45280.5212
271ColumbiaIvy League0.44952910.46430.40500.44680.4993
272Tennessee TechOhio Valley Conference0.44922580.47440.37330.45910.5052
273Maryland-Eastern ShoreMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44783190.44430.45830.42920.4746
274Southeast Missouri StateOhio Valley Conference0.44743180.44540.45320.41280.5106
275Oral RobertsThe Summit League0.44731170.52120.22580.51550.5325
276CornellIvy League0.44721850.49560.30220.48870.5093
277ArmyPatriot League0.44702740.46870.38190.45610.4940
278Northwestern StateSouthland Conference0.44703230.44310.45860.40760.5139
279Florida AtlanticConference USA0.44692220.48620.32890.47270.5131
280Northern ColoradoBig Sky Conference0.44562900.46440.38930.44590.5015
281Louisiana-MonroeSun Belt Conference0.44521500.51090.24830.50560.5215
282Appalachian StateSun Belt Conference0.44521580.50750.25830.49630.5298
283Savannah StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44523320.43330.48090.41070.4783
284Oregon StatePacific-12 Conference0.4446630.55860.10270.55500.5658
285Cal State FullertonBig West Conference0.44463400.42360.50740.38960.4916
286N.J.I.T.Atlantic Sun Conference0.44392630.47330.35540.45970.5007
287DuquesneAtlantic 10 Conference0.44351510.50910.24660.50060.5263
288HamptonMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.44293280.43750.45930.41960.4733
289Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast Conference0.44292990.46210.38520.45480.4767
290DetroitHorizon League0.44251640.50490.25530.49340.5281
291ManhattanMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.44231930.49310.28990.48940.5005
292Chicago StateWestern Athletic Conference0.44161160.52120.20290.51460.5344
293Cal PolyBig West Conference0.44142860.46500.37060.44440.5062
294BrownIvy League0.44123070.45550.39860.43480.4968
295Texas-RGVWestern Athletic Conference0.44091910.49340.28360.48130.5176
296BinghamtonAmerica East Conference0.44073000.46080.38030.44530.4918
297Miami (OH)Mid-American Conference0.44061890.49400.28030.48320.5157
298JacksonvilleAtlantic Sun Conference0.44033430.40910.53370.36850.4903
299Prairie View A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.44023210.44410.42860.43180.4687
300BryantNortheast Conference0.43982880.46470.36510.46110.4719
301Sacramento StateBig Sky Conference0.43903170.44670.41610.42270.4947
302South Carolina StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.43813080.45440.38930.44180.4796
303ColgatePatriot League0.43782760.46840.34620.44770.5098
304QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43772310.48250.30340.47400.4995
305NiagaraMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43632480.47710.31370.46730.4967
306MaristMetro Atlantic Athletic Conference0.43601700.50150.23940.50150.5014
307McNeese StateSouthland Conference0.43531720.50120.23740.49630.5110
308Central ArkansasSouthland Conference0.43492060.49030.26870.47500.5208
309UMass LowellAmerica East Conference0.43472950.46330.34880.45070.4885
310TulaneAmerican Athletic Conference0.43461110.52280.16990.50770.5530
311HawaiiBig West Conference0.43433150.45060.38570.42920.4932
312DrexelColonial Athletic Association0.43082510.47620.29450.45540.5178
313DartmouthIvy League0.43062360.48140.27820.46880.5065
314Sacred HeartNortheast Conference0.42983310.43420.41670.41360.4754
315American UniversityPatriot League0.42802350.48180.26670.47160.5022
316DrakeMissouri Valley Conference0.42751480.51170.17480.49980.5357
317Western IllinoisThe Summit League0.42692500.47690.27690.45440.5217
318Cal State NorthridgeBig West Conference0.42523130.45190.34510.42400.5077
319UC Santa BarbaraBig West Conference0.42491590.50730.17740.50490.5123
320Grambling StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.42413480.40140.49220.37210.4599
321StetsonAtlantic Sun Conference0.42343110.45260.33570.42680.5040
322Virginia MilitarySouthern Conference0.42271560.50810.16670.49350.5372
323South FloridaAmerican Athletic Conference0.42221670.50340.17860.48800.5342
324LafayettePatriot League0.42142930.46370.29450.44660.4979
325MaineAmerica East Conference0.42092200.48690.22300.47830.5042
326SouthernSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.41933450.40620.45860.38060.4574
327Jackson StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.41773460.40590.45310.37940.4589
328Morgan StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.41563490.39750.46970.36310.4663
329UC RiversideBig West Conference0.41532940.46350.27070.44250.5055
330Southern MississippiConference USA0.41222770.46830.24410.44870.5074
331HartfordAmerica East Conference0.40893120.45230.27860.43160.4937
332Delaware StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.40723390.42450.35530.40140.4708
333SIU-EdwardsvilleOhio Valley Conference0.40392660.47280.19720.45640.5056
334Florida InternationalConference USA0.40372430.47740.18250.46110.5101
335North TexasConference USA0.40212750.46850.20290.45170.5020
336Northern ArizonaBig Sky Conference0.40193140.45150.25340.42990.4946
337Mississippi Valley StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.40103050.45680.23390.44250.4853
338HowardMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.40073300.43570.29580.41400.4792
339Southern UtahBig Sky Conference0.39942820.46550.20130.44990.4966
340Coppin StateMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.39733240.44150.26470.41920.4861
341Idaho StateBig Sky Conference0.39342520.47620.14500.46100.5065
342LongwoodBig South Conference0.39332800.46800.16920.44210.5196
343PresbyterianBig South Conference0.38862450.47720.12300.45300.5256
344Alabama StateSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.38373370.42900.24790.41300.4611
345Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.37983440.40690.29850.37660.4675
346Arkansas-Pine BluffSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.37383350.43120.20160.41180.4699
347Central Connecticut StateNortheast Conference0.37033410.41970.22220.39130.4765
348St. Francis (NY)Northeast Conference0.35593260.44050.10220.41900.4836
349Florida A&MMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.35463510.39290.23970.35630.4661
350North Carolina A&TMid-Eastern Athletic Conference0.33553380.42560.06520.39970.4773
351Alabama A&MSouthwestern Athletic Conference0.32293470.40430.07870.36730.4784