Basketball
Football
Baseball
Soccer
Hockey
Forums
Tickets
Menu
AAU
« Back
High School
NBA
NCAA
G League
International
National
High School
Forums
News
Analysis
AAU Teams
GM Lab
Tools and Resources Used by Real General Managers.
AAU Players
Birth Cities
Birth Countries
Birth Dates
AAU Circuits
adidas Gold Gauntlet 17U
adidas Gold Gauntlet 16U
Nike EYBL 17U
Under Armour UAA 17U
Under Armour UAA 16U
Games
Scores
Schedules
Venues
« AAU Menu
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
Rosters
Players
Schedule
Stats
Depth Charts
Coaches
2018-2019 Ball 4 Lyfe (FL) Players
Change settings?
Season:
2018-2019
League:
adidas Gold Gauntlet 16U
adidas Gold Gauntlet 17U
Nike EYBL 17U
Under Armour UAA 16U
Under Armour UAA 17U
Team:
Entire Under Armour UAA 17U
1 Nation (TX)
6th Man Warriors (MD)
AC Georgia (GA)
Alvin Gentry Elite (AZ)
Arsenal Hoops (MO)
Atlanta Xpress (GA)
Atlanta Xpress DB (GA)
Austin Defenders (TX)
B. Maze Elite (TN)
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
Basketball Means More (TX)
C2K Elite (OH)
Canada Elite (CAN)
Charlotte ACES (NC)
Corey Graham Elite (NY)
Crusader Nation (MD)
Dallas Mustangs (TX)
Dallas Showtyme (TX)
DC Premier (DC)
DFW Defenders (TX)
Durham Hurricanes (NC)
Erick Green Premiere (VA)
Example Sports (IL)
Flight 22 Elite (NC)
Fundamental U (IL)
G3 Grind (IN)
Grassroots Sizzle (MN)
Houston Defenders (TX)
Illinois Stars (IL)
Illinois Wolves (IL)
KC Run GMC (KS)
Kentucky Vision (KY)
Lone Star Elite (TX)
Louisiana Elite (LA)
Louisville Legends (KY)
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs (IN)
Mid-Atlantic Select (MD)
Mudiay Elite (TX)
NE6 (CT)
New Heights (NY)
New York Gauchos (NY)
Next Level 24 (IL)
Northern Kings (CAN)
Nova Village - James (VA)
NX Level (AZ)
Oklahoma Run PWP (OK)
Philly Pride (PA)
Pocket City (IN)
Powerhouse Hoops (NE)
Rising Stars Elite (CA)
Skills Center Elite (FL)
T.J. Ford Austin (TX)
Team Breakdown (CAN)
Team Charlotte (NC)
Team EAT (NC)
Team Felton (NC)
Team MOAM (FL)
Team Rio (NJ)
Team Thad (TN)
Team Thrill (DC)
Team TMP (SC)
Texas Hard Work (TX)
Texas Impact (TX)
TMPW Xplorers (WV)
Virginia Elite (VA)
Washington Supreme (WA)
WE R1 (DE)
West Coast Elite (CA)
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (WI)
Wright Way Skills (MA)
Player
Pos
HT
WT
Team
Birth City
Draft Status
Nationality
Anthony Atkinson
PF
6-8
190
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted
United States
. Brookes
-
-
-
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
N/A
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted
-
Tim Dalger
SF
6-7
218
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
Boca Raton (FL)
2024 NBA Draft Eligible
United States
M Demers
-
-
-
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
N/A
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted
-
M Deno
-
-
-
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
N/A
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted
-
. Duhart
-
-
-
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
N/A
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted
-
Sheldon Edwards
SG
6-4
180
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
West Palm Beach (FL)
2025 NBA Draft Eligible
United States
Dujuan Fripp
PG
6-1
215
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
West Palm Beach (FL)
2024 NBA Draft Eligible
United States
Benjamin Lubarsky
SG
6-5
210
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
Palm Beach Gardens (FL)
2024 NBA Draft Eligible
United States
. Palger
-
-
-
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
N/A
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted
-
Rodrevious Reaves
PG
5-11
-
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
N/A
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted
United States
Giancarlo Rosado
PF
6-8
247
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
West Palm Beach (FL)
2025 NBA Draft Eligible
United States
Bailey Stephanos
SG
6-3
185
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
Palm Beach Gardens (FL)
2025 NBA Draft Eligible
United States
. Variance
-
-
-
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
N/A
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted
-
Charles West
SG
6-3
206
Ball 4 Lyfe (FL)
Delray Beach (FL)
2025 NBA Draft Eligible
United States