Apr 20, 2018
|
v. Wisconsin Playground Warriors (WI) |
W, 64 - 31 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. A. Edwards
REB: 14. D. Robinson
AST: 3. A. Edwards
|
PTS: 6. Larry Canady
REB: 6. Reed Miller
AST: 3. Larry Canady
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
@ DC Premier (DC) |
L, 64 - 44 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. A. Edwards
REB: 5. A. Edwards
AST: 4. A. Edwards
|
PTS: 11. J. Wallace
REB: 6. M. Mitchell
AST: 5. James Lee
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
@ Canada Elite (CAN) |
W, 65 - 73 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. D. Robinson
REB: 10. D. Robinson
AST: 8. A. Edwards
|
PTS: 17. Callum Baker
REB: 7. C. McNeilly
AST: 4. L. Msambya
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
@ Houston Defenders (TX) |
L, 58 - 56 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. Eric Gaines
REB: 6. Eric Gaines
AST: 1. Jamaine Mann
|
PTS: 14. E. Lampkin, Jr.
REB: 14. E. Lampkin, Jr.
AST: 1. E. Lampkin, Jr.
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
@ Team Breakdown (CAN) |
W, 27 - 67 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-0 |
PTS: 10. D. Longstreet
REB: 5. K. Latney
AST: 7. Eric Gaines
|
PTS: 6. Jaden Gray
REB: 7. M. Dumervil
AST: 4. Sam Rolle IV
|
Apr 22, 2018
|
v. Houston Defenders (TX) |
L, 80 - 81 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
1-2 |
PTS: 30. A. Edwards
REB: 10. A. Edwards
AST: 4. C. Gettelfinger
|
PTS: 30. P. Hellums
REB: 12. C. Carpenter
AST: 6. A.J. Ragland
|
Apr 22, 2018
|
0 |
L, 55 - 62 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. Jamaine Mann
REB: 9. K. Latney
AST: 2. K. Latney
|
PTS: 18. D. Reeves, Jr.
REB: 8. L. Sheppard
AST: 4. T. Payne
|
Apr 22, 2018
|
@ WE R1 (DE) |
W, 53 - 64 |
Duncanville Field House
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. D. Brown
REB: 7. K. Latney
AST: 4. Eric Gaines
|
PTS: 15. Eddie Evans
REB: 5. P. Byriel
AST: 5. Hakim Byrd
|
Apr 27, 2018
|
@ New Heights (NY) |
W, 74 - 76 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-2 |
PTS: 22. A. Edwards
REB: 9. Lance Terry
AST: 6. A. Edwards
|
PTS: 28. P. Achiuwa
REB: 11. P. Achiuwa
AST: 5. Idan Tretout
|
Apr 27, 2018
|
@ B. Maze Elite (TN) |
L, 74 - 46 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. D. Brown
REB: 4. Jamaine Mann
AST: 3. K. Latney
|
PTS: 15. J. Anderson
REB: 5. J. Anderson
AST: 6. J. Anderson
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
v. Texas Hard Work (TX) |
L, 63 - 70 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-3 |
PTS: 24. Chase Hunter
REB: 9. A. Edwards
AST: 6. A. Edwards
|
PTS: 13. J. Jackson
REB: 7. Micah Peavy
AST: 6. J. Jackson
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
0 |
W, 58 - 64 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. Lance Terry
REB: 7. A. Edwards
AST: 3. C. Gettelfinger
|
PTS: 19. J. Pierre-Louis
REB: 7. I. Richards
AST: 3. J. Pierre-Louis
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
@ C2K Elite (OH) |
L, 74 - 63 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-3 |
PTS: 24. Jamaine Mann
REB: 8. K. Latney
AST: 6. Eric Gaines
|
PTS: 20. V. Davis
REB: 8. Luka Eller
AST: 5. Matt Allocco
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
v. Team Charlotte (NC) |
W, 70 - 54 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
3-2 |
PTS: 16. Jamaine Mann
REB: 6. J. Smalls
AST: 8. K. Jennings
|
PTS: 12. Perez Bowser
REB: 7. Jordan Wildy
AST: 6. F. Cooper, Jr.
|
Apr 29, 2018
|
v. Illinois Wolves (IL) |
W, 79 - 72 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
3-3 |
PTS: 43. A. Edwards
REB: 11. D. Robinson
AST: 3. D. Robinson
|
PTS: 17. P. Wojcik
REB: 8. Tom Welch
AST: 3. P. Wojcik
|
Apr 29, 2018
|
@ Texas Hard Work (TX) |
W, 56 - 60 |
Best Choice Fieldhouse
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
3-3 |
PTS: 17. K. Jennings
REB: 9. Jamaine Mann
AST: 3. Jamaine Mann
|
PTS: 17. G. Ezedinma
REB: 6. D'Andre Dues
AST: 6. A. Scott
|
Jul 11, 2018
|
@ B. Maze Elite (TN) |
L, 84 - 83 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
0-1 |
PTS: 26. Chase Hunter
REB: 4. A. Edwards
AST: 8. Lance Terry
|
PTS: 20. Ques Glover
REB: 4. J. Springer
AST: 8. J. Springer
|
Jul 11, 2018
|
@ Oklahoma Run PWP (OK) |
W, 55 - 63 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. K. Jennings
REB: 5. D. Longstreet
AST: 2. D. Brown
|
PTS: 19. Trey Phipps
REB: 5. Brock Davis
AST: 2. D. Holman
|
Jul 12, 2018
|
@ Example Sports (IL) |
W, 61 - 81 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. A. Edwards
REB: 8. T. Jackson
AST: 7. Jevon Tatum
|
PTS: 21. M. Tidwell
REB: 5. M. Tidwell
AST: 5. J Warren
|
Jul 12, 2018
|
v. Wright Way Skills (MA) |
W, 66 - 61 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
1-1 |
PTS: 26. A. Edwards
REB: 7. A. Edwards
AST: 2. Chase Hunter
|
PTS: 20. Jordan Mason
REB: 5. Noah Kamba
AST: 5. Noah Kamba
|
Jul 12, 2018
|
@ Team Rio (NJ) |
W, 69 - 78 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. Jamaine Mann
REB: 7. Eric Gaines
AST: 4. Eric Gaines
|
PTS: 24. C.J. Wilcher
REB: 8. C.J. Wilcher
AST: 4. Jordan Hall
|
Jul 12, 2018
|
0 |
W, 34 - 54 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. D. Brown
REB: 4. K. Jennings
AST: 2. K. Jennings
|
PTS: 11. Hayden Stone
REB: 5. Luke Lachey
AST: 1. B. Collier
|
Jul 13, 2018
|
v. Oklahoma Run PWP (OK) |
W, 80 - 70 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-1 |
PTS: 21. T. Jackson
REB: 10. T. Jackson
AST: 3. Chase Hunter
|
PTS: 16. J Smith
REB: 10. Kalib Boone
AST: 4. Micah Thomas
|
Jul 13, 2018 12:00 PM ET |
v. Durham Hurricanes (NC) |
- |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
Jul 13, 2018 12:00 PM ET |
v. Durham Hurricanes (NC) |
- |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
Jul 13, 2018
|
@ Team Breakdown (CAN) |
L, 69 - 68 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
1-2 |
PTS: 31. A. Edwards
REB: 6. T. Jackson
AST: 4. Chase Hunter
|
PTS: 21. J. Mashburn, Jr.
REB: 10. Kai Jones
AST: 4. J. Mashburn, Jr.
|
Jul 13, 2018
|
v. Virginia Elite (VA) |
W, 59 - 39 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-1 |
PTS: 12. K. Latney
REB: 8. K. Latney
AST: 3. Eric Gaines
|
PTS: 10. P. Strite
REB: 6. Max Wilson
AST: 2. X. Hunter
|
Jul 13, 2018
|
0 |
W, 71 - 82 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. K. Latney
REB: 6. K. Latney
AST: 4. Jamaine Mann
|
PTS: 20. J. Lamothe
REB: 9. J. Lamothe
AST: 1. J. Lamothe
|
Jul 13, 2018
|
@ G3 Grind (IN) |
W, 58-66 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-1 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
Jul 14, 2018
|
@ WE R1 (DE) |
L, 53 - 51 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
2-2 |
PTS: 14. Jamaine Mann
REB: 3. Jamaine Mann
AST: 1. Jamaine Mann
|
PTS: 17. J. Brickus
REB: 7. M Jones
AST: 1. J. Brickus
|
Jul 14, 2018
|
@ Washington Supreme (WA) |
W, 57 - 70 |
Lakepoint Sports Center
Under Armour UAA 16U
|
3-1 |
PTS: 15. Jamaine Mann
REB: 5. A. Langlais
AST: 8. Eric Gaines
|
PTS: 14. V. Garner
REB: 8. V. Garner
AST: 8. Damani Green
|
Jul 25, 2018
|
v. West Coast Elite (CA) |
L, 71 - 79 |
Coronado High School
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-3 |
PTS: 27. Chase Hunter
REB: 9. Jevon Tatum
AST: 6. Jevon Tatum
|
PTS: 25. Nico Mannion
REB: 8. O. Lopez, Jr.
AST: 7. Nico Mannion
|
Jul 26, 2018
|
@ WE R1 (DE) |
L, 70 - 67 |
Coronado High School
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
2-4 |
PTS: 26. A. Edwards
REB: 13. A. Edwards
AST: 7. A. Edwards
|
PTS: 17. Isaiah Wong
REB: 8. Eric Dixon
AST: 5. Reefy Knox
|
Jul 27, 2018
|
0 |
W, 61 - 68 |
Coronado High School
Under Armour UAA 17U
|
3-3 |
PTS: 22. A. Edwards
REB: 12. T. Jackson
AST: 3. Jevon Tatum
|
PTS: 16. Akrum Ahemed
REB: 10. Akrum Ahemed
AST: 6. J. Pierre-Louis
|