Dec 27, 2022
|
v. Maine Celtics |
L, 113 - 126 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
0-1 |
PTS: 27. Gabe York
REB: 6. P. Bradshaw
AST: 10. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 30. M. Kabengele
REB: 12. M. Kabengele
AST: 8. D. Valentine
|
107.9 - 120.3 |
Dec 29, 2022
|
v. Windy City Bulls |
W, 131 - 121 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
1-1 |
PTS: 27. D. Stockton
REB: 7. J. Samuels
AST: 15. D. Stockton
|
PTS: 34. E. Thompson
REB: 13. N. King
AST: 7. E. Thompson
|
125.9 - 116.2 |
Jan 4, 2023
|
v. Windy City Bulls |
L, 116 - 128 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
1-2 |
PTS: 24. I. Jackson
REB: 12. I. Jackson
AST: 15. D. Stockton
|
PTS: 34. E. Thompson
REB: 7. E. Thompson
AST: 9. E. Thompson
|
114.5 - 126.4 |
Jan 5, 2023
|
@ Grand Rapids Gold |
W, 108 - 129 |
Van Andel Arena
Regular Season
|
2-2 |
PTS: 27. T. Queen
REB: 9. I. Jackson
AST: 7. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 27. Jack White
REB: 9. Manny Camper
AST: 6. Jared Butler
|
112.6 - 134.5 |
Jan 8, 2023
|
v. Cleveland Charge |
L, 119 - 122 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
2-3 |
PTS: 28. J. Samuels
REB: 11. J. Anderson
AST: 6. D. Stockton
|
PTS: 43. S. Cooper
REB: 19. I. Mobley
AST: 10. S. Cooper
|
118.6 - 121.6 |
Jan 14, 2023
|
v. Wisconsin Herd |
W, 129 - 123 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
3-3 |
PTS: 38. J. Anderson
REB: 12. J. Anderson
AST: 9. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 32. L. Wigginton
REB: 20. J. Porter
AST: 7. Jordan Bone
|
124.7 - 118.9 |
Jan 16, 2023
|
@ NBA G League Ignite |
W, 119 - 141 |
Dollar Loan Center
Regular Season
|
4-3 |
PTS: 29. Gabe York
REB: 9. J. Anderson
AST: 19. D. Stockton
|
PTS: 23. John Jenkins
REB: 18. Babacar Sane
AST: 9. M. Graves
|
114.5 - 135.7 |
Jan 17, 2023
|
@ NBA G League Ignite |
W, 114 - 121 |
Dollar Loan Center
Regular Season
|
5-3 |
PTS: 38. Gabe York
REB: 10. P. Bradshaw
AST: 6. D. Stockton
|
PTS: 26. John Jenkins
REB: 8. Eric Mika
AST: 7. Eric Mika
|
120.8 - 128.3 |
Jan 19, 2023
|
@ Salt Lake City Stars |
W, 107 - 121 |
Delta Center
Regular Season
|
6-3 |
PTS: 41. Gabe York
REB: 14. J. Samuels
AST: 12. D. Stockton
|
PTS: 20. J. Juzang
REB: 19. Tyler Cook
AST: 5. J. Juzang
|
105.6 - 119.5 |
Jan 22, 2023
|
v. College Park Skyhawks |
L, 91 - 129 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
6-4 |
PTS: 19. Gabe York
REB: 9. J. Samuels
AST: 8. D. Stockton
|
PTS: 31. A. Brooks
REB: 10. A. Brooks
AST: 7. Cat Barber
|
92.2 - 130.7 |
Jan 25, 2023
|
v. Maine Celtics |
W, 133 - 119 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
7-4 |
PTS: 36. Gabe York
REB: 12. J. Samuels
AST: 10. D. Stockton
|
PTS: 30. M. Shayok
REB: 11. K. Baldwin
AST: 6. K. Baldwin
|
130.4 - 116.7 |
Jan 27, 2023
|
@ Lakeland Magic |
L, 128 - 121 |
RP Funding Center
Regular Season
|
7-5 |
PTS: 24. D. Stockton
REB: 7. J. Anderson
AST: 7. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 27. Kevon Harris
REB: 9. R. Baker, Jr.
AST: 9. Z. Simpson
|
123.4 - 116.7 |
Jan 28, 2023
|
@ Lakeland Magic |
W, 116 - 124 |
RP Funding Center
Regular Season
|
8-5 |
PTS: 37. J. Anderson
REB: 13. J. Samuels
AST: 10. D. Stockton
|
PTS: 27. Jay Scrubb
REB: 7. Jay Scrubb
AST: 5. Joel Ayayi
|
119.0 - 127.2 |
Feb 4, 2023
|
v. Capital City Go-Go |
W, 122 - 115 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
9-5 |
PTS: 42. J. Anderson
REB: 11. J. Samuels
AST: 12. D. Stockton
|
PTS: 20. Q. Jackson
REB: 15. T. Williams
AST: 11. Kris Dunn
|
109.8 - 103.5 |
Feb 6, 2023
|
v. Capital City Go-Go |
L, 123 - 126 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
9-6 |
PTS: 26. J. Anderson
REB: 9. J. Samuels
AST: 7. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 29. J. Bernard
REB: 9. Kris Dunn
AST: 6. Devon Dotson
|
117.5 - 120.4 |
Feb 8, 2023
|
v. Oklahoma City Blue |
W, 133 - 119 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
10-6 |
PTS: 27. Gabe York
REB: 9. P. Bradshaw
AST: 6. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 26. J. Robinson-Earl
REB: 10. J. Robinson-Earl
AST: 14. Abdul Gaddy
|
132.9 - 118.9 |
Feb 10, 2023
|
@ Greensboro Swarm |
L, 138 - 137 |
Greensboro Coliseum Fieldhouse
Regular Season
|
10-7 |
PTS: 28. J. Anderson
REB: 10. J. Samuels
AST: 10. E. Payton
|
PTS: 22. J. Crutcher
REB: 10. Kai Jones
AST: 7. Theo Maledon
|
125.7 - 124.8 |
Feb 12, 2023
|
v. South Bay Lakers |
L, 102 - 124 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
10-8 |
PTS: 31. Gabe York
REB: 7. J. Samuels
AST: 6. E. Payton
|
PTS: 29. Cole Swider
REB: 10. Fabian White
AST: 9. S. Harrison
|
99.7 - 121.2 |
Feb 13, 2023
|
v. South Bay Lakers |
W, 132 - 128 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
11-8 |
PTS: 35. T. Queen
REB: 9. T. Queen
AST: 11. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 24. James Huff
REB: 13. James Huff
AST: 14. S. Harrison
|
126.0 - 122.1 |
Feb 15, 2023
|
v. College Park Skyhawks |
W, 141 - 135 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
12-8 |
PTS: 34. T. Queen
REB: 10. J. Samuels
AST: 15. D. Stockton
|
PTS: 34. T. Martin
REB: 11. T. Martin
AST: 7. B. Williams
|
130.4 - 124.8 |
Feb 22, 2023
|
@ Long Island Nets |
L, 122 - 102 |
Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
12-9 |
PTS: 22. T. Queen
REB: 10. J. Samuels
AST: 6. D. Stockton
|
PTS: 24. David Duke
REB: 10. Raiquan Gray
AST: 8. C. Chiozza
|
116.4 - 97.3 |
Feb 24, 2023
|
@ Westchester Knicks |
W, 119 - 122 |
Westchester County Center
Regular Season
|
13-9 |
PTS: 25. P. Bradshaw
REB: 14. J. Samuels
AST: 8. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 24. G. Brooks
REB: 14. M. Frazier, Jr.
AST: 11. James Akinjo
|
113.5 - 116.4 |
Feb 26, 2023
|
@ Grand Rapids Gold |
L, 110 - 104 |
Van Andel Arena
Regular Season
|
13-10 |
PTS: 46. J. Anderson
REB: 12. J. Samuels
AST: 6. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 26. Grant Golden
REB: 16. Grant Golden
AST: 9. Jared Butler
|
114.7 - 108.5 |
Mar 2, 2023
|
@ Raptors 905 |
L, 135 - 125 |
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Regular Season
|
13-11 |
PTS: 33. T. Queen
REB: 11. P. Bradshaw
AST: 7. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 26. Jeff Dowtin
REB: 11. Kylor Kelley
AST: 9. Jeff Dowtin
|
134.9 - 124.9 |
Mar 4, 2023
|
@ Raptors 905 |
L, 129 - 114 |
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Regular Season
|
13-12 |
PTS: 34. T. Queen
REB: 10. J. Samuels
AST: 7. T. Queen
|
PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 9. C. Koloko
AST: 9. Ron Harper
|
129.0 - 114.0 |
Mar 9, 2023
|
v. Motor City Cruise |
L, 116 - 119 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
13-13 |
PTS: 29. T. Queen
REB: 9. J. Samuels
AST: 9. T. Queen
|
PTS: 23. J. Johnson
REB: 10. David Nwaba
AST: 8. Keifer Sykes
|
117.0 - 120.0 |
Mar 11, 2023
|
v. Motor City Cruise |
L, 102 - 132 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
13-14 |
PTS: 26. J. Anderson
REB: 10. J. Samuels
AST: 6. Jordan Bone
|
PTS: 34. Keifer Sykes
REB: 13. David Nwaba
AST: 9. S. Jones
|
94.6 - 122.4 |
Mar 14, 2023
|
@ Long Island Nets |
W, 114 - 125 |
Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
14-14 |
PTS: 24. J. Anderson
REB: 13. J. Samuels
AST: 8. D. Stockton
|
PTS: 29. David Duke
REB: 8. David Duke
AST: 12. C. Chiozza
|
112.7 - 123.6 |
Mar 16, 2023
|
@ Westchester Knicks |
W, 108 - 117 |
Westchester County Center
Regular Season
|
15-14 |
PTS: 32. Gabe York
REB: 14. J. Samuels
AST: 9. E. Payton
|
PTS: 34. D. Jeffries
REB: 17. Jericho Sims
AST: 8. D. Jeffries
|
107.0 - 115.9 |
Mar 19, 2023
|
v. Wisconsin Herd |
W, 128 - 114 |
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Regular Season
|
16-14 |
PTS: 31. J. Anderson
REB: 13. J. Samuels
AST: 9. E. Payton
|
PTS: 26. Paris Bass
REB: 12. Paris Bass
AST: 6. D. Sirvydis
|
118.9 - 105.9 |
Mar 24, 2023
|
@ Delaware Blue Coats |
W, 110 - 114 |
Chase Fieldhouse
Regular Season
|
17-14 |
PTS: 29. T. Queen
REB: 16. J. Samuels
AST: 7. E. Payton
|
PTS: 23. Louis King
REB: 16. C. Brown, Jr.
AST: 5. C. Brown, Jr.
|
105.5 - 109.3 |
Mar 25, 2023
|
@ Delaware Blue Coats |
W, 121 - 125 |
Chase Fieldhouse
Regular Season
|
18-14 |
PTS: 31. J. Samuels
REB: 10. Gabe York
AST: 6. Gabe York
|
PTS: 18. Braxton Key
REB: 11. C. Brown, Jr.
AST: 6. Louis King
|
115.2 - 119.0 |