yardbarker
RealGM Basketball
Year:

Estonia

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Rait-Riivo Laane G 6-5 165 May 24, 1993 Kohila Rapla BS (Estonia) Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Vaab SF 6-6 198 Jan 3, 1992 N/A Tartu Ulikool Rock (Estonia) Estonia
Oliver Metsalu SG 6-5 196 Dec 4, 1993 Tallinn Rakvere Tarvas (Estonia) Estonia
Jaan Puidet SG 6-3 185 Jan 4, 1992 Tallinn TTU KK (Estonia) Estonia
Sander Saare PG 6-1 165 Feb 14, 1994 Kivioli KK Hito Johvi (Estonia) Estonia
Martin Paasoja SG 6-4 190 Jan 4, 1993 Kardla Rapla BS (Estonia) Estonia
Remy Pold G 6-6 N/A Sep 13, 1992 Tallinn Jelson Homes DMU Leicester Riders (England) Estonia
Rannar Raap GF 6-2 205 Apr 2, 1992 Parnu KK Parnu (Estonia) Estonia
Kevin Liivamagi SF 6-8 209 Feb 18, 1993 Tartu KK Parnu (Estonia) Estonia
Rauno Nurger C 6-9 214 Nov 24, 1993 Tallinn Rapla BS (Estonia) Estonia
Joonas Vaino SF 6-9 222 Apr 22, 1992 Rakvere Namika Lahti (Finland) Estonia
Kristian Kalle F 6-7 272 Mar 4, 1992 N/A TTU KK (Estonia) Estonia

France

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Kevin Thalien SG 6-3 N/A Feb 20, 1992 Colombes BC Orchies (France) France
Axel Julien PG 6-1 N/A Jul 27, 1992 Saint-Tropez Hyeres-Toulon Var Basket (France) France
Axel Toupane SG 6-6 194 Jul 23, 1992 Mulhouse Strasbourg IG (France) France
Louis Labeyrie PF 6-10 220 Feb 11, 1992 Gonesse Paris-Levallois Basket (France) France
Livio Jean-Charles SF 6-7 205 Nov 8, 1993 Cayenne ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (France) France
Leo Westermann SF 6-6 197 Jul 24, 1992 Haugenau KK Partizan (Serbia) France
Hugo Invernizzi GF 6-6 210 Jan 7, 1993 Mulhouse Strasbourg IG (France) France
Dzenan Kurtic FC 6-9 215 Jun 22, 1992 Strasbourg BC Souffelweyersheim (France) France
Rudy Gobert C 7-1 245 Jun 26, 1992 Saint-Quentin Cholet Basket (France) France
Kingsley Pinda G 6-5 180 Jan 30, 1992 Paris ALM Evreux Basket (France) France
Vincent Pourchot C 7-4 N/A Jul 27, 1992 Metz Lille Metropole Basket Clubs (France) France
Pierre Pelos PF 6-9 N/A Aug 16, 1992 Agen Pau-Orthez (France) France

Georgia

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Giorgi Tetelashvili PG 6-3 158 Jun 17, 1992 Tbilisi TSU (Georgia) Georgia
Levan Eliadze SF 6-5 170 Dec 13, 1992 Batumi Samadicino-Academia (Georgia) Georgia
Merab Bokolishvili SG 6-5 202 Feb 27, 1992 Tbilisi MIA Academy (Georgia) Georgia
Goga Javakhshvili FC 6-6 209 Jun 8, 1992 Tbilisi TSU (Georgia) Georgia
Nodar Tenieshvili PF 6-5 210 Jul 6, 1992 Batumi Olimpi (Georgia) Georgia
Irakli Alkhanaidze C 6-6 220 Jan 23, 1992 Tbilisi N/A Georgia
Beka Burjanadze F 6-7 260 Jan 3, 1994 Tbilisi Baloncesto Sevilla (Spain) Georgia
Otar Pkhakadze G 6-2 185 Feb 28, 1993 Kutaisi Fairmont State Georgia
Duda Sanadze F 6-5 209 Jul 25, 1992 Tbilisi San Diego Georgia
Zura Machaladze F 6-6 N/A Aug 15, 1992 Kutaisi GTU (Georgia) Georgia
Revaz Rogava SG 6-2 176 Feb 1, 1993 Tbilisi N/A Georgia
Avtandili Lominashvili PF 6-7 203 Oct 26, 1992 Kutaisi Kutaisi (Georgia) Georgia

Germany

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Mario Blessing G 6-2 165 Jan 10, 1992 Filderstadt USC Upstate Germany
Kevin Bright SF 6-5 210 Sep 7, 1992 Mannheim N/A Germany
Besnik Bekteshi PG 6-2 174 Jan 16, 1993 Urosevac VfL Kirchheim Knights (Germany) Serbia
Germany
Mathis Moenninghoff F 6-7 189 Mar 17, 1992 Ibbenburen Gonzaga Germany
Patrick Heckmann SG 6-6 208 Feb 27, 1992 Mainz Theresianum Gymnasium (Wien) Germany
Ole Wendt SG 6-3 176 Oct 5, 1992 Kiel Phoenix Hagen (Germany) Germany
Daniel Theis C 6-9 215 Apr 4, 1992 Salzgitter Ratiopharm Ulm (Germany) Germany
Leon Tolksdorf PF 6-8 218 Nov 27, 1993 Berlin ALBA (Germany) Germany
Dennis Schroeder PG 6-1 175 Sep 15, 1993 Braunschweig Basketball Loewen (Germany) Germany
Johannes Voigtmann F 6-11 228 Sep 30, 1992 Eisenach Fraport Skyliners (Germany) Germany
Philipp Neumann C 6-10 246 Feb 20, 1992 Cologne Brose Baskets (Germany) Germany
Johannes Richter F 6-8 215 Dec 6, 1993 Neustadt Brose Baskets (Germany) Germany

Greece

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Spyridon Panagiotaras PG 5-11 N/A Apr 9, 1993 Athens Ikaros Kallitheas BC (Greece) Greece
Giannoulis Larentzakis GF 6-5 200 Sep 22, 1993 Amarousio Ikaros Kallitheas BC (Greece) Greece
Petros Velissariou G 6-2 158 Apr 20, 1993 Thessaloniki Kavala (Greece) Greece
Anastasios Antonakis F 6-7 220 Feb 9, 1992 Athens Ilisiakos BC (Greece) Greece
Spyridon Motsenigos G 6-5 200 Jan 1, 1992 Maroussi Panionios BC (Greece) Greece
Marios Dermitzakis PF 6-6 N/A Jun 24, 1992 Cholargos AO Aiolos Trikallon (Greece) Greece
Emmanuel Tselentakis SG 6-5 205 May 24, 1993 Thessaloniki N.J.I.T. United States
Greece
Efstathios Papadionysiou PG 6-5 N/A Sep 15, 1992 Amarousio Ilisiakos BC (Greece) Greece
Petros Melissaratos FC 6-8 210 Apr 10, 1993 Athens Peristeri BC (Greece) Greece
Fotios Zoumpos SG 6-3 193 Apr 4, 1993 Cholargos Peristeri BC (Greece) Greece
Kostas Tsaprounis C 6-9 N/A Nov 24, 1992 Athens Ilisiakos BC (Greece) Greece
Nikolaos Kampouris C 6-7 N/A Jun 2, 1992 Amarousio N/A Greece

Italy

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Andrea Traini PG 6-1 176 Aug 23, 1992 Loreto Vuelle Basket Pesaro (Italy) Italy
Amedeo Tessitori C 6-10 215 Oct 7, 1994 Pisa Credito Di Romagna Forli (Italy) Italy
Lorenzo Saccaggi SG 6-3 170 Aug 30, 1992 Carrara Giorgio Tesi Pistoia (Italy) Italy
Fabio Mian F 6-4 183 Feb 7, 1992 Gorizia Cimberio Varese (Italy) Italy
Marco Lagana SG 6-2 176 Jan 5, 1993 Melito di Porto Salvo Angelico Biella (Italy) Italy
Marco Ceron G 6-5 180 Jun 16, 1992 Mirano Azzurro Basket Napoli (Italy) Italy
Gabriele Spizzichini G 6-3 185 Dec 16, 1992 Rome N/A Italy
Awudu Abass G 6-5 187 Jan 27, 1993 Como Acqua Vitasnella Cantu (Italy) Italy
Dario Cefarelli SG 6-6 216 Jul 24, 1993 Maddaloni Pasta Reggia JuveCaserta (Italy) Italy
Mohamed Toure SG 6-2 N/A Apr 27, 1992 Angera N/A Italy
Salvatore Parrillo SF 6-3 165 Dec 2, 1992 Benevento FMC Ferentino (Italy) Italy
Giacomo Cicognani PF 6-8 N/A Aug 5, 1992 Ravenna N/A Italy

Latvia

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Arturs Vitins SF 6-6 230 Sep 17, 1992 Talsi Ohio Valley Latvia
Ojars Silins PF 6-7 217 Jul 20, 1993 Riga Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia (Italy) Latvia
Janis Timma SF 6-7 226 Jul 2, 1992 Kraslava BK Ventspils (Latvia) Latvia
Arturs Bricis SG 6-5 165 Nov 25, 1992 Riga Liepajas Lauvas (Latvia) Latvia
Marcis Vitols PG 6-1 201 May 2, 1992 Limbazi Latvijas Universitate (Latvia) Latvia
Elvis Saulitis FC 6-8 245 Mar 16, 1993 Cesis BK Valmiera (Latvia) Latvia
Janis Berzins PF 6-7 212 May 4, 1993 Limbazi BK Valmiera (Latvia) Latvia
Andris Misters G 6-5 180 Apr 8, 1992 Dobele Southeastern Oklahoma State Latvia
Davis Coders PG 6-2 168 Mar 13, 1992 Ventspils Jurmala (Latvia) Latvia
Klavs Strazdins G 6-4 188 Jan 1, 1993 Riga Latvijas Universitate (Latvia) Latvia
Arnolds Helmanis SF 6-7 187 Feb 8, 1992 Liepaja Liepajas Lauvas (Latvia) Latvia
Arturs Bremers SG 6-3 188 Apr 30, 1992 Sigulda N/A Latvia

Lithuania

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Deividas Pukis GF 6-4 220 Oct 1, 1992 Silute N/A Lithuania
Evaldas Aniulis SG 6-2 172 Jan 24, 1992 Siauliai Academic Sofia (Bulgaria) Lithuania
Edgaras Ulanovas SF 6-6 192 Jan 7, 1992 Kaunas Panevezys Lietkabelis (Lithuania) Lithuania
Dovydas Redikas SG 6-4 198 Dec 11, 1992 Siauliai Lietuvos Rytas (Lithuania) Lithuania
Rokas Giedraitis SG 6-6 179 Aug 16, 1992 Taurage Saule-Aukstabalis (Lithuania) Lithuania
Egidijus Mockevicius PF 6-10 225 Sep 1, 1992 Kursenai Evansville Lithuania
Tautvydas Sabonis PF 6-8 203 May 1, 1992 Valladolid Clinica Rincon (Spain) Lithuania
Zygimantas Skucas SG 6-7 216 Mar 18, 1992 Kaunas LSU Atletas (Lithuania) Lithuania
Vytenis Cizauskas PG 6-3 194 Sep 16, 1992 Kaisiadorys Blancos de Rueda Valladolid (Spain) Lithuania
Rolandas Jakstas SF 6-7 212 Sep 28, 1992 Plunge Kedainiai Nevezis (Lithuania) Lithuania
Arnas Butkevicius SF 6-4 203 Oct 22, 1992 Klaipeda Panevezys Lietkabelis (Lithuania) Lithuania
Paulius Vaitiekunas PF 6-8 N/A Aug 2, 1992 Kaunas N/A Lithuania

Montenegro

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Bojan Ratkovic PG 5-11 N/A Jan 13, 1992 Podgorica ABS Primorje 1945 (Montenegro) Montenegro
Mihailo Kasalica G 6-1 157 Mar 29, 1993 Niksic KK Danilovgrad (Montenegro) Montenegro
Andrej Pajovic G 6-2 180 Jun 20, 1992 Podgorica KK Mornar (Montenegro) Montenegro
Danilo Nikolic SF 6-8 180 Apr 8, 1993 Podgorica KK Buducnost VOLI (Montenegro) Montenegro
Nemanja Grabovica SG 6-3 N/A Apr 26, 1992 Niksic KK Sutjeska (Montenegro) Montenegro
Marko Mugosa F 6-5 183 Jun 12, 1993 Podgorica KK Buducnost VOLI (Montenegro) Montenegro
Milos Latkovic GF 6-5 N/A Aug 3, 1993 Cetinje KK Lovcen Cetinje (Montenegro) Montenegro
Vukota Pavic C 6-7 225 Feb 3, 1993 Niksic KK Mornar (Montenegro) Montenegro
Milo Unkasevic G 6-3 192 Jun 6, 1992 Bar BC Ulcinjska Rivijera (Montenegro) Montenegro
Luka Radovic F 6-9 220 Mar 12, 1992 Podgorica South Carolina State Montenegro
Pavle Raickovic PF 6-8 225 Sep 3, 1992 Podgorica Lynn Montenegro
Nihad Musovic G 6-0 185 Nov 1, 1993 New York (NY) Fordham United States
Montenegro

Russia

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Denis Zakharov PG 6-3 194 Aug 6, 1993 Belgorod Spartak Zlatibor Voda (Serbia) Russia
Alexander Varnakov PG 6-1 176 Apr 28, 1992 Saratov Triumph Lyubertsy (Russia) Russia
Artem Vikhrov PG 6-5 180 Oct 21, 1992 Saint Petersburg Triumph Lyubertsy (Russia) Russia
Viktor Zaryazhko PG 6-5 194 Sep 29, 1992 Novosibirsk Krasnye Krylia (Russia) Russia
Gleb Goldyrev F 6-6 202 Apr 13, 1993 Novosibirsk Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje (Russia) Russia
Denis Orlenko C 6-9 205 Jun 12, 1993 Moscow Khimki BC (Russia) Russia
Vladislav Trushkin PF 6-6 200 May 5, 1993 Tatarstan Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje (Russia) Russia
Alexander Razumov F 6-7 205 Apr 22, 1992 Saint Petersburg Triumph Lyubertsy (Russia) Russia
Aleksandr Gudumak PF 6-7 245 Jul 3, 1993 Balts CSKA Moscow (Russia) Russia
Alexander Tikhonin C 6-9 198 Nov 9, 1992 Chelyabinsk CSKA Moscow (Russia) Russia
Svyatoslav Makushkin SF 6-6 210 Jul 7, 1992 Moscow Dynamo Saint Petersburg (Russia) Russia
Valery Ershkov SG 6-4 198 Jun 2, 1992 Moscow CSKA Moscow (Russia) Russia

Serbia

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Nemanja Besovic C 7-2 236 Jun 8, 1992 Podgorica KK Partizan (Serbia) Serbia
Bogdan Bogdanovic SG 6-5 205 Aug 18, 1992 Belgrade KK Partizan (Serbia) Serbia
Aleksandar Cvetkovic PG 6-0 180 Sep 12, 1993 Belgrade KK Crvena Zvezda (Serbia) Serbia
Nemanja Dangubic SF 6-9 176 Apr 13, 1993 Pancevo KK Mega Vizura (Serbia) Serbia
Djordje Drenovac SF 6-6 207 Aug 9, 1992 Belgrade Virtus Roma (Italy) Serbia
Marko Gujanicic PF 6-8 224 Sep 10, 1992 Cacak George Mason Serbia
Petar Lambic SG 6-5 165 Feb 1, 1992 Zrenjanin KK Hemofarm Vrsac (Serbia) Serbia
Marko Lukovic SF 6-9 192 May 26, 1992 Belgrade KK Mega Vizura (Serbia) Serbia
Ivan Marinkovic PF 6-9 220 Nov 27, 1993 Belgrade OKK Beograd (Serbia) Serbia
Nenad Miljenovic PG 6-3 159 Apr 8, 1993 Belgrade KK Radnicki Basket (Serbia) Serbia
Luka Mitrovic PF 6-8 188 Mar 21, 1993 Novi Sad KK Crvena Zvezda (Serbia) Serbia
Stefan Nastic FC 6-11 245 Nov 22, 1992 Novi Sad Stanford Serbia

Slovenia

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Jan Span PG 6-1 190 Nov 20, 1992 Ljubljana Geoplin Slovan (Slovenia) Slovenia
Luka Rupnik PG 6-1 157 May 20, 1993 Ljubljana Union Olimpija (Slovenia) Slovenia
Jaka Brodnik F 6-6 212 Feb 27, 1992 Ljubljana Zlatorog (Slovenia) Slovenia
Klemen Prepelic SG 6-3 170 Oct 20, 1992 Maribor Union Olimpija (Slovenia) Slovenia
Jure Besedic PF 6-8 N/A Apr 12, 1992 Ljubljana Helios Domzale (Slovenia) Slovenia
Miha Vasl SG 6-3 N/A Mar 12, 1992 Celje Hopsi Polzela (Slovenia) Slovenia
Alen Omic C 7-1 225 May 6, 1992 Tuzla Union Olimpija (Slovenia) Bosnia and Herzegovina
Slovenia
Matej Rojc G 6-6 190 Feb 17, 1993 Koper Krka Novo Mesto (Slovenia) Slovenia
Marko Pajic PF 6-7 205 Oct 13, 1992 Ljubljana Krka Novo Mesto (Slovenia) Slovenia
Miha Lapornik G 6-4 203 Oct 18, 1993 Celje Zlatorog (Slovenia) Slovenia
Ziga Dimec FC 6-10 235 Feb 20, 1993 Celje Zlatorog (Slovenia) Slovenia
Gezim Morina C 6-8 215 Dec 12, 1992 Kosovska Mitrovica Helios Domzale (Slovenia) Slovenia

Spain

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Miguel Servera G 6-6 210 Jul 14, 1992 Palma UCAM Murcia (Spain) Spain
Jose Pozas PG 5-9 N/A May 14, 1992 Malaga Clinica Rincon (Spain) Spain
Jorge Sanz PG 6-2 170 Jan 4, 1993 Madrid Rio Natura Monbus (Spain) Spain
Jaime Fernandez SG 6-1 174 Jun 4, 1993 Madrid Tuenti Movil Estudiantes Madrid (Spain) Spain
Alejandro Suarez FC 6-9 N/A Sep 27, 1993 Mahon CB Prat Juventud (Spain) Spain
Alex Barrera F 6-7 180 Apr 1, 1992 Esplugues De Llobregat CB Prat Juventud (Spain) Spain
Alex Abrines GF 6-6 190 Aug 1, 1993 Palma FC Barcelona Regal (Spain) Spain
Daniel Diez F 6-7 205 Apr 7, 1993 Madrid Lagun Aro Gipuzkoa BC (Spain) Spain
Pierre Oriola PF 6-8 235 Sep 25, 1992 Tarrega Forca Lleida (Spain) Spain
Joan Tomas SF 6-7 180 May 12, 1992 Mallorca CB Clavijo Cocinas.com (Spain) Spain
Julen Olaizola FC 6-7 218 Mar 4, 1993 San Sebastian Lagun Aro Gipuzkoa BC (Spain) Spain
Francisco Guerra C 7-0 N/A Dec 23, 1992 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Tuenti Movil Estudiantes Madrid (Spain) Spain

Sweden

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Jonathan Person SG 6-2 185 Feb 10, 1993 Helga Trefald 08 Stockholm HR (Sweden) Sweden
Charles Barton G 6-4 197 Jan 7, 1992 Lulea Oregon State Sweden
Viktor Gaddefors SF 6-8 216 Oct 8, 1992 Ostersund Granarolo Bologna (Italy) Sweden
Tobias Borg G 6-0 162 Nov 2, 1993 Sodertalje Sodertalje (Sweden) Sweden
Marcus Eriksson SG 6-7 190 Dec 5, 1993 Helga Trefald La Bruixa d'Or Manresa (Spain) Sweden
Fredrik Andersson F 6-6 180 Jul 3, 1993 Orby Boras Basket (Sweden) Sweden
William Gutenius FC 6-9 216 Sep 17, 1992 Lerum Sundsvall (Sweden) Sweden
Sebastian Norman PF 6-9 230 Oct 13, 1992 Uppsala Lamar Sweden
Oscar Liljeqvist GF 6-3 N/A Aug 16, 1992 Sundbyberg N/A Sweden
William Asplund FC 6-8 235 Jul 17, 1993 Sodertalje Clayton State Sweden
Arvid Isaksson F 6-8 N/A Feb 16, 1993 Nederlulea LF Basket (Sweden) Sweden
Carl Ohrner SF 6-6 N/A Aug 28, 1993 Taby N/A Sweden

Turkey

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Yunus Sonsirma G 6-3 N/A Oct 8, 1992 Uskudar Darussafaka C.Tires (Turkey) Turkey
Erbil Eroglu G 6-5 187 Jan 21, 1993 Sisli Fenerbahce Ulker (Turkey) Turkey
Berkay Candan PF 6-9 223 May 22, 1993 Fatih TED Kolejliler Ankara (Turkey) Turkey
Safak Edge PG 6-2 186 Jun 17, 1992 Dursunbey Bandirma Kirmizi (Turkey) Turkey
Ugur Dokuyan SF 6-5 201 Mar 5, 1993 Mecitozu Tofas SC (Turkey) Turkey
Samet Geyik F 6-8 215 Jan 12, 1993 Manisa Tofas SC (Turkey) Turkey
Ahmet Tuncer G 6-3 N/A Mar 23, 1993 Fatih Aliaga Petkim (Turkey) Turkey
Onur Calban C 7-0 198 Apr 13, 1993 Konak Pinar Karsiyaka (Turkey) Turkey
Fatih Kizilca F 6-6 N/A Apr 20, 1992 Konak Gelisim Koleji (Turkey) Turkey
Ramazan Tekin C 7-0 230 Jul 27, 1993 Konak Anadolu Efes (Turkey) Turkey
Fatih Cantitiz SF 6-4 N/A May 31, 1992 Bursa Bandirma Kirmizi (Turkey) Turkey
Onur Kentli SG 6-4 N/A May 26, 1992 Konak Torku Selcuk Universitesi (Turkey) Turkey

Ukraine

Player Pos HT WT Born Birth City Pre-NBA Draft Team Nationality
Klym Artamonov PG 6-1 172 Nov 5, 1993 Kerch Siauliai (Lithuania) Ukraine
Olexandr Mishula G 6-2 162 Apr 18, 1992 Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (Ukraine) Ukraine
Alexander Prokopenko PG 6-3 192 May 1, 1992 Sumy BC Khimik (Ukraine) Ukraine
Anatoliy Shundel F 6-3 165 Dec 5, 1993 Mykolaiv MBC Mykolaiv (Ukraine) Ukraine
Pavlo Krutous GF 6-5 188 Apr 9, 1992 Bila Tserkva BC Kyiv (Ukraine) Ukraine
Olexandr Belikov SG 6-7 182 May 31, 1992 Berdiansk BC Khimik (Ukraine) Ukraine
Vyacheslav Bobrov SF 6-7 224 Sep 19, 1992 Donetsk BC Kyiv (Ukraine) Ukraine
Andriy Kulish SF 6-7 190 May 21, 1992 Dnipropetrovsk SK Dnipro Azot (Ukraine) Ukraine
Roman Virastiuk PF 6-10 238 Apr 19, 1992 Ivano-Frankivsk Boulazac Basket Dordogne (France) Ukraine
Artem Pustovyi C 7-2 212 Jun 25, 1992 Sofiivka BC Khimik (Ukraine) Ukraine
Sergiy Zagreba C 7-0 231 Apr 2, 1994 Kirichkova Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (Ukraine) Ukraine
Olexandr Misyats F 6-5 179 Jan 6, 1992 Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (Ukraine) Ukraine