Sep 29, 2023
|
@ KK Cacak 94 |
W, 68 - 80 |
Borac Hall
Serbian KLS
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Jan Rebec
REB: 9. V. Kovacevic
AST: 5. Jure Span
|
PTS: 12. M. Stajcic
REB: 6. M. Stajcic
AST: 4. N. Pesakovic
|
88.8 - 104.5 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. OKK Beograd |
W, 103 - 97 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. B. Dukanovic
REB: 6. V. Liutych
AST: 14. Jure Span
|
PTS: 20. A. Musicki
REB: 7. B. Markovic
AST: 9. A. Musicki
|
127.6 - 120.2 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
@ KK Zdravlje Leskovac |
W, 91 - 98 |
SRC Dubocica
Serbian KLS
|
3-0 |
PTS: 29. V. Kovacevic
REB: 6. D. Nikolic
AST: 5. Jan Rebec
|
PTS: 24. Zach Harvey
REB: 8. M. Dugalic
AST: 3. D. Jovic
|
122.3 - 131.7 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. KK Mladost Admiral Zemun |
W, 98 - 90 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
4-0 |
PTS: 20. D. Stojicic
REB: 12. V. Kovacevic
AST: 5. B. Dukanovic
|
PTS: 20. Luka Gasic
REB: 6. P. Zivojinovic
AST: 3. Vuk Vulikic
|
137.0 - 125.9 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ KK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
L, 81 - 76 |
SPC Vojvodina
Serbian KLS
|
4-1 |
PTS: 19. Jan Rebec
REB: 5. Jan Rebec
AST: 7. Jan Rebec
|
PTS: 13. Uros Banjac
REB: 6. M. Ljubicic
AST: 6. M. Ljubicic
|
108.9 - 102.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. KK Spartak Subotica |
W, 96 - 90 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
5-1 |
PTS: 25. V. Kovacevic
REB: 7. Jan Rebec
AST: 5. Jan Rebec
|
PTS: 30. A. Bojic
REB: 7. A. Sokolovic
AST: 4. A. Sokolovic
|
134.2 - 125.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ KK Vrsac Swisslion |
L, 101 - 86 |
Millennium Center
Serbian KLS
|
5-2 |
PTS: 19. V. Liutych
REB: 6. V. Kovacevic
AST: 5. B. Dukanovic
|
PTS: 18. N. Phillips
REB: 7. N. Haskin
AST: 6. Stefan Simic
|
133.9 - 114.0 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
v. KK Metalac Valjevo |
W, 101 - 91 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
6-2 |
PTS: 20. Jan Rebec
REB: 8. V. Kovacevic
AST: 5. Jan Rebec
|
PTS: 20. Marko Bajic
REB: 7. Milos Grubor
AST: 4. Kenny Dye
|
132.2 - 119.1 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ KK Sloga |
W, 64 - 76 |
Kraljevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
7-2 |
PTS: 17. V. Kovacevic
REB: 6. V. Kovacevic
AST: 4. Jure Span
|
PTS: 16. Bogdan Savic
REB: 8. D. Simeunovic
AST: 7. A. Kovacevic
|
87.5 - 103.9 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ KK Dynamic |
L, 82 - 68 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
7-3 |
PTS: 27. D. Nikolic
REB: 12. D. Nikolic
AST: 5. A. Zahiragic
|
PTS: 18. O. Radosic
REB: 9. L. Joksimovic
AST: 4. N. Kostic
|
115.8 - 96.0 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. KK Tamis |
W, 105 - 95 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
8-3 |
PTS: 33. B. Dukanovic
REB: 8. D. Nikolic
AST: 6. Jure Span
|
PTS: 19. D. Rakocevic
REB: 5. D. Rakocevic
AST: 6. J. Andrews
|
138.9 - 125.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ OKK Novi Pazar |
W, 75 - 86 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
9-3 |
PTS: 21. Jan Rebec
REB: 8. V. Liutych
AST: 4. Jan Rebec
|
PTS: 24. Dedric Boyd
REB: 10. L. Stankovic
AST: 6. S. Karapandzic
|
96.4 - 110.6 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. KK Joker Sombor |
W, 92 - 85 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
10-3 |
PTS: 25. B. Dukanovic
REB: 13. V. Kovacevic
AST: 7. B. Dukanovic
|
PTS: 30. Rashun Davis
REB: 9. Lazar Lugic
AST: 4. A. Brbaklic
|
114.0 - 105.4 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ KK Sloboda Uzice |
L, 93 - 87 |
Veliki Park Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
10-4 |
PTS: 29. B. Dukanovic
REB: 8. D. Nikolic
AST: 6. B. Dukanovic
|
PTS: 26. V. Borovicanin
REB: 10. V. Borovicanin
AST: 4. P. Bogicevic
|
108.0 - 101.0 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
v. Radnicki 1950 Kragujevac |
W, 92 - 84 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
11-4 |
PTS: 30. V. Kovacevic
REB: 10. V. Kovacevic
AST: 6. B. Dukanovic
|
PTS: 32. Tray Croft
REB: 6. Tray Croft
AST: 8. Tray Croft
|
124.1 - 113.3 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. KK Cacak 94 |
W, 82 - 78 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
12-4 |
PTS: 20. D. Nikolic
REB: 10. V. Kovacevic
AST: 6. Jan Rebec
|
PTS: 19. Filip Dumic
REB: 5. Stojan Dodic
AST: 9. Trey Pulliam
|
119.8 - 114.0 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ OKK Beograd |
W, 91 - 93 |
SC Sumice
Serbian KLS
|
13-4 |
PTS: 23. V. Kovacevic
REB: 10. D. Nikolic
AST: 4. D. Nikolic
|
PTS: 26. B. Markovic
REB: 13. B. Markovic
AST: 6. M. Petrovic
|
111.1 - 113.5 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. KK Zdravlje Leskovac |
W, 100 - 83 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
14-4 |
PTS: 21. V. Kovacevic
REB: 6. V. Kovacevic
AST: 7. Jure Span
|
PTS: 16. J. Callahan
REB: 10. Zach Harvey
AST: 5. A. Nikolic
|
135.9 - 112.8 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ KK Mladost Admiral Zemun |
W, 81 - 82 |
Pinki Hall
Serbian KLS
|
15-4 |
PTS: 19. D. Stojicic
REB: 7. D. Stojicic
AST: 8. Jure Span
|
PTS: 22. Vuk Vulikic
REB: 8. S. Knezevic
AST: 8. Vuk Vulikic
|
118.9 - 120.4 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. KK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
L, 74 - 82 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
15-5 |
PTS: 16. Jan Rebec
REB: 7. Jan Rebec
AST: 3. Jure Span
|
PTS: 14. Luka Asceric
REB: 6. T. Johnson
AST: 5. Luka Asceric
|
101.6 - 112.6 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ KK Spartak Subotica |
L, 79 - 71 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
15-6 |
PTS: 22. Jan Rebec
REB: 5. Milos Glisic
AST: 4. Jan Rebec
|
PTS: 20. V. Medarevic
REB: 7. V. Medarevic
AST: 5. A. Sokolovic
|
115.4 - 103.7 |
Feb 27, 2024
|
v. KK Vrsac Swisslion |
W, 87 - 85 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
16-6 |
PTS: 29. B. Dukanovic
REB: 10. Milos Glisic
AST: 5. B. Dukanovic
|
PTS: 16. S. Jovanovic
REB: 7. Stefan Simic
AST: 5. Stefan Simic
|
118.3 - 115.6 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ KK Metalac Valjevo |
W, 83 - 90 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
17-6 |
PTS: 24. B. Dukanovic
REB: 9. Milos Glisic
AST: 4. Jan Rebec
|
PTS: 22. Kenny Dye
REB: 13. Sava Lesic
AST: 7. Sava Lesic
|
110.3 - 119.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. KK Dynamic |
W, 82 - 76 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
18-6 |
PTS: 22. Jan Rebec
REB: 10. Milos Glisic
AST: 4. Jure Span
|
PTS: 23. L. Turner
REB: 15. Eral Penn
AST: 1. L. Joksimovic
|
109.5 - 101.5 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. KK Sloga |
W, 86 - 59 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
19-6 |
PTS: 15. Jan Rebec
REB: 4. A. Zahiragic
AST: 5. A. Zahiragic
|
PTS: 14. C. Dougherty
REB: 6. C. Dougherty
AST: 2. A. Kovacevic
|
130.1 - 89.3 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ KK Tamis |
W, 78 - 88 |
Streliste Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
20-6 |
PTS: 31. B. Dukanovic
REB: 8. Milos Glisic
AST: 8. A. Zahiragic
|
PTS: 19. B. Terzic
REB: 5. B. Terzic
AST: 2. B. Terzic
|
115.1 - 129.8 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. OKK Novi Pazar |
W, 80 - 72 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
21-6 |
PTS: 24. Milos Glisic
REB: 8. I. Smiljanic
AST: 5. V. Kovacevic
|
PTS: 22. W. Green, Jr.
REB: 10. T. Motley
AST: 2. W. Green, Jr.
|
110.2 - 99.2 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ KK Joker Sombor |
W, 77 - 85 |
Serbian KLS
|
22-6 |
PTS: 24. Milos Glisic
REB: 13. Milos Glisic
AST: 11. A. Zahiragic
|
PTS: 22. Rashun Davis
REB: 11. Rashun Davis
AST: 9. Rashun Davis
|
93.4 - 103.2 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. KK Sloboda Uzice |
W, 95 - 89 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
23-6 |
PTS: 31. B. Dukanovic
REB: 9. Bosko Corbic
AST: 6. Milos Glisic
|
PTS: 20. P. Bogicevic
REB: 6. Aleksa Cubic
AST: 3. P. Bogicevic
|
119.4 - 111.8 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Radnicki 1950 Kragujevac |
L, 72 - 55 |
SBB Hala Jezero
Serbian KLS
|
23-7 |
PTS: 15. L. Milosevic
REB: 8. I. Smiljanic
AST: 9. Jure Span
|
PTS: 25. Kobe Webster
REB: 6. P. Nikolic
AST: 4. D. Labovic
|
114.2 - 87.3 |