Sep 20, 2023
|
@ Lille Metropole Basket Clubs |
L, 86 - 62 |
Palais Saint-Sauveur
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. B. Sylla
REB: 10. B. Sylla
AST: 7. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 15. M. Suka-Umu
REB: 7. S. Munanga
AST: 8. M. Suka-Umu
|
111.9 - 80.7 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
W, 77 - 67 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Omari Gudul
REB: 8. J. Morency
AST: 8. R. Lanaras
|
PTS: 17. A. Sclear
REB: 7. A. Sclear
AST: 5. Danny Evans
|
100.0 - 87.0 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 82 - 63 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. W. Gneze
REB: 5. J. Morency
AST: 10. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 28. D. Wallace
REB: 6. D. Wallace
AST: 12. T. Wiscart Goetz
|
108.7 - 83.5 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Poissy Basket |
L, 65 - 76 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. E. Benitez
REB: 9. Omari Gudul
AST: 9. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 19. S. Michineau
REB: 7. A. Elechi
AST: 5. Noah Burrell
|
82.0 - 95.9 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 86 - 88 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
2-2 |
PTS: 26. S. Ricard
REB: 7. B. Sylla
AST: 5. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 23. D. Maxwell
REB: 9. P. Clerence
AST: 5. J. Bichard
|
111.0 - 113.5 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 72 - 83 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
2-3 |
PTS: 21. S. Ricard
REB: 10. R. Lanaras
AST: 6. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 15. F. Fortas
REB: 9. A. Kouame
AST: 8. M. Pellin
|
89.8 - 103.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 91 - 83 |
French NM1
|
2-4 |
PTS: 22. E. Benitez
REB: 10. J. Morency
AST: 9. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 23. F. Paschal
REB: 9. F. Paschal
AST: 10. Theo Leon
|
112.4 - 102.5 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 91 - 88 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
3-4 |
PTS: 19. S. Ricard
REB: 7. R. Lanaras
AST: 7. R. Lanaras
|
PTS: 29. Duane Morgan
REB: 8. Duane Morgan
AST: 6. I. Saounera
|
107.5 - 104.0 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 70 - 81 |
French NM1
|
4-4 |
PTS: 21. J. Morency
REB: 10. J. Morency
AST: 6. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 18. Samir Mekdad
REB: 8. M. Haidara
AST: 5. V. Mopsus
|
95.1 - 110.0 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Les Sables Vendee Basket |
L, 78 - 83 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
4-5 |
PTS: 17. R. Lanaras
REB: 11. J. Morency
AST: 10. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 26. J. Mipoka
REB: 11. G. Lessort
AST: 6. L. Prolhac
|
102.5 - 109.0 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
L, 81 - 72 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
4-6 |
PTS: 19. S. Ricard
REB: 7. B. Sylla
AST: 7. R. Lanaras
|
PTS: 16. C. Jubenot
REB: 8. C. Jubenot
AST: 6. A. Racine
|
110.6 - 98.3 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 73 - 69 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
5-6 |
PTS: 24. Omari Gudul
REB: 5. S. Ricard
AST: 6. S. Ricard
|
PTS: 17. H. Desseignet
REB: 6. Theo Rey
AST: 6. P. Duwiquet
|
102.4 - 96.8 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Quimper |
L, 71 - 62 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
5-7 |
PTS: 21. E. Benitez
REB: 7. J. Morency
AST: 4. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 16. P. Bouloukouet
REB: 13. Ron Anderson
AST: 5. A. Dudit
|
96.6 - 84.3 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. CEP Lorient |
W, 93 - 86 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
6-7 |
PTS: 24. S. Ricard
REB: 8. J. Morency
AST: 12. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 23. Jamar Abrams
REB: 13. J. Williams
AST: 6. F. Milanese
|
119.2 - 110.3 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
W, 87 - 93 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
7-7 |
PTS: 24. R. Lanaras
REB: 9. R. Lanaras
AST: 5. B. Sylla
|
PTS: 30. C. Conde
REB: 12. C. Conde
AST: 8. L. Fontaine
|
101.8 - 108.8 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
W, 74 - 58 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
8-7 |
PTS: 14. R. Lanaras
REB: 10. W. Gneze
AST: 9. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 16. M. Lamine Queta
REB: 10. M. Lamine Queta
AST: 3. M. Chambre
|
101.8 - 79.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Poissy Basket |
W, 87 - 88 |
French NM1
|
9-7 |
PTS: 23. E. Benitez
REB: 7. W. Gneze
AST: 11. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 17. Noah Burrell
REB: 8. A. Elechi
AST: 5. K. Closson
|
115.8 - 117.1 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 94 - 81 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
10-7 |
PTS: 18. R. Lanaras
REB: 8. Omari Gudul
AST: 12. R. Lanaras
|
PTS: 21. J. Wright
REB: 9. Gary Berchel
AST: 6. Paul Turpin
|
117.8 - 101.5 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 85 - 81 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
10-8 |
PTS: 21. R. Lanaras
REB: 9. J. Morency
AST: 7. R. Lanaras
|
PTS: 20. A. Kouame
REB: 9. A. Kouame
AST: 8. M. Pellin
|
107.8 - 102.7 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 82 - 103 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
10-9 |
PTS: 19. R. Lanaras
REB: 5. S. Ricard
AST: 8. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 21. P. Drouault
REB: 9. A. Dargenton
AST: 9. Theo Leon
|
104.2 - 130.9 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
L, 93 - 83 |
French NM1
|
10-10 |
PTS: 15. E. Benitez
REB: 9. R. Lanaras
AST: 11. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 23. I. Saounera
REB: 7. Ladji Meite
AST: 7. A. Henocq
|
117.6 - 105.0 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
L, 67 - 82 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
10-11 |
PTS: 14. E. Benitez
REB: 8. Omari Gudul
AST: 9. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 21. V. Ilic
REB: 8. V. Ilic
AST: 5. V. Ilic
|
96.7 - 118.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Les Sables Vendee Basket |
L, 77 - 65 |
French NM1
|
10-12 |
PTS: 16. R. Lanaras
REB: 10. S. Ricard
AST: 5. R. Lanaras
|
PTS: 20. Q. Wilson
REB: 12. Rob Ukawuba
AST: 9. L. Prolhac
|
96.5 - 81.5 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
W, 77 - 76 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
11-12 |
PTS: 18. R. Lanaras
REB: 9. W. Gneze
AST: 9. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 17. H. Bequignon
REB: 14. J. Ferguson
AST: 3. A. Racine
|
113.8 - 112.3 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 63 - 87 |
French NM1
|
12-12 |
PTS: 21. E. Benitez
REB: 8. R. Lanaras
AST: 8. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 14. J. Robertson
REB: 10. F. Cissoko
AST: 2. M. Thiam
|
86.3 - 119.2 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Quimper |
L, 73 - 89 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
12-13 |
PTS: 17. B. Sylla
REB: 9. W. Gneze
AST: 6. B. Sylla
|
PTS: 21. Joel Awich
REB: 9. Joel Awich
AST: 6. Benoit Injai
|
99.5 - 121.3 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ CEP Lorient |
L, 95 - 59 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
12-14 |
PTS: 14. B. Sylla
REB: 7. Omari Gudul
AST: 5. R. Lanaras
|
PTS: 18. Pape Beye
REB: 12. Abdoulaye Sy
AST: 8. Abdoulaye Sy
|
123.4 - 76.6 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. BC Orchies |
W, 93 - 83 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
13-14 |
PTS: 25. S. Ricard
REB: 7. Omari Gudul
AST: 13. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 25. Loic Menuge
REB: 8. C. Diong
AST: 6. A. Rigaux
|
122.1 - 109.0 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 78 - 76 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
13-15 |
PTS: 14. J. Morency
REB: 7. R. Lanaras
AST: 10. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 16. G. Chathuant
REB: 12. A. Levarity
AST: 5. Randy Haynes
|
107.3 - 104.5 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 90 - 78 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
14-15 |
PTS: 17. R. Lanaras
REB: 6. S. Ricard
AST: 10. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 17. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 8. A. Couture
AST: 7. B. Eyaga Bidias
|
112.7 - 97.7 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ STB Le Havre |
L, 94 - 72 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
14-16 |
PTS: 14. J. Morency
REB: 6. W. Gneze
AST: 7. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 15. V. Bigote
REB: 9. Fred Thomas
AST: 7. D. Ona Embo
|
124.5 - 95.4 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 83 - 86 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
14-17 |
PTS: 21. E. Benitez
REB: 9. R. Lanaras
AST: 6. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 18. B. Mondesir
REB: 11. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 4. S. Ndiaye
|
109.3 - 113.3 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ BC Orchies |
W, 81 - 83 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
15-17 |
PTS: 23. R. Lanaras
REB: 7. S. Ricard
AST: 11. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 23. Andrew Jones
REB: 6. Andrew Jones
AST: 6. A. Rigaux
|
103.5 - 106.0 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 81 - 83 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
15-18 |
PTS: 19. E. Benitez
REB: 8. J. Morency
AST: 11. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 23. A. Levarity
REB: 18. A. Levarity
AST: 7. Randy Haynes
|
106.3 - 108.9 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 86 - 81 |
French NM1
|
15-19 |
PTS: 17. E. Benitez
REB: 10. J. Morency
AST: 10. R. Lanaras
|
PTS: 24. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 6. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 7. M. Montout
|
120.2 - 113.2 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. STB Le Havre |
L, 97 - 101 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
15-20 |
PTS: 25. R. Lanaras
REB: 8. J. Morency
AST: 9. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 22. V. Bigote
REB: 9. Mickael Var
AST: 11. V. Bigote
|
120.3 - 125.2 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 82 - 80 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
15-21 |
PTS: 20. E. Benitez
REB: 8. Omari Gudul
AST: 7. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 22. V. Serrano
REB: 9. V. Serrano
AST: 8. S. Ndiaye
|
104.4 - 101.9 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Quimper |
L, 74 - 87 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
15-22 |
PTS: 18. S. Ricard
REB: 9. S. Ricard
AST: 12. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 16. Benoit Injai
REB: 9. Ron Anderson
AST: 8. A. Dudit
|
99.5 - 116.9 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Quimper |
W, 75 - 82 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
16-22 |
PTS: 24. R. Lanaras
REB: 5. Omari Gudul
AST: 9. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 22. A. Dudit
REB: 8. Joel Awich
AST: 6. A. Dudit
|
104.1 - 113.8 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Quimper |
W, 83 - 86 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
17-22 |
PTS: 24. S. Ricard
REB: 12. S. Ricard
AST: 7. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 13. Momar Ndoye
REB: 13. Momar Ndoye
AST: 7. A. Dudit
|
95.0 - 98.5 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
W, 93 - 85 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
18-22 |
PTS: 24. Omari Gudul
REB: 7. Omari Gudul
AST: 8. E. Benitez
|
PTS: 15. S. Eyango Dingo
REB: 6. V. Serrano
AST: 7. S. Ndiaye
|
118.2 - 108.0 |
May 17, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
Preview |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |