Oct 7, 2023
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 92 - 56 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. J. Nicolau
REB: 7. A. Cabrera
AST: 3. M. de Pablo
|
PTS: 15. K. Kostadinov
REB: 6. Mus Barro
AST: 6. J. Gudmundsson
|
124.5 - 75.8 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
W, 62 - 56 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. J. Nicolau
REB: 9. J. Nicolau
AST: 3. Andre Norris
|
PTS: 20. I. Romero
REB: 9. I. Romero
AST: 2. Pablo Marin
|
86.0 - 77.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ CB Ourense |
L, 68 - 51 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-2 |
PTS: 10. Pau Trevino
REB: 8. J. Nicolau
AST: 3. J. Nicolau
|
PTS: 14. Ivica Radic
REB: 10. Ivica Radic
AST: 5. Javi Lopez
|
107.1 - 80.3 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. CB Menorca |
W, 64 - 55 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-2 |
PTS: 18. J. Nicolau
REB: 7. J. Nicolau
AST: 6. A. Cabrera
|
PTS: 24. Pol Molins
REB: 9. V. Arteaga
AST: 3. Omar Lo
|
97.1 - 83.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Caceres CB |
L, 85 - 78 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-3 |
PTS: 17. Andre Norris
REB: 6. Pau Trevino
AST: 9. A. Moreno
|
PTS: 18. R. Raitanen
REB: 8. R. Raitanen
AST: 5. H. Atencia
|
116.5 - 106.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 73 - 77 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. Andre Norris
REB: 7. Andre Norris
AST: 5. Juan Coffi
|
PTS: 24. M. Carrera
REB: 6. Kevin Larsen
AST: 4. T. Leimanis
|
117.8 - 124.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 83 - 66 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-5 |
PTS: 14. J. Nicolau
REB: 10. J. Nicolau
AST: 3. A. Cabrera
|
PTS: 17. M. Jimenez
REB: 5. Luke Fischer
AST: 5. G. Corbalan
|
109.9 - 87.4 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ AB Castello |
L, 79 - 72 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-6 |
PTS: 14. A. Moreno
REB: 8. Pau Trevino
AST: 3. M. de Pablo
|
PTS: 17. G. Bressan
REB: 10. Josep Franch
AST: 4. G. Bressan
|
103.7 - 94.5 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Melilla CB |
L, 62 - 64 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-7 |
PTS: 16. M. de Pablo
REB: 7. J. Nicolau
AST: 3. J. Nicolau
|
PTS: 20. S. Lepichev
REB: 7. S. Lepichev
AST: 4. O. Alvarado
|
94.8 - 97.8 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ Oviedo CB |
L, 80 - 59 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-8 |
PTS: 11. J. Nicolau
REB: 7. Juan Coffi
AST: 2. Juan Coffi
|
PTS: 14. Hall Elisias
REB: 7. Hall Elisias
AST: 6. Marc Marti
|
110.0 - 81.1 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
L, 56 - 76 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-9 |
PTS: 15. Kevin Torres
REB: 7. Andre Norris
AST: 3. Kevin Torres
|
PTS: 18. A. Barcello
REB: 9. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 6. Xabi Oroz
|
90.5 - 122.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
L, 69 - 77 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-10 |
PTS: 21. A. Moreno
REB: 6. Andre Norris
AST: 4. A. Moreno
|
PTS: 14. J. Fernandez
REB: 7. J. Fernandez
AST: 4. Mike Torres
|
96.8 - 108.0 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ CB Coruna |
L, 100 - 77 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-11 |
PTS: 18. Andre Norris
REB: 5. J. Nicolau
AST: 4. M. de Pablo
|
PTS: 18. O. Lundqvist
REB: 6. S. Petersen
AST: 9. Goran Huskic
|
137.7 - 106.0 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 58 - 67 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-12 |
PTS: 13. A. Moreno
REB: 8. J. Nicolau
AST: 4. A. Moreno
|
PTS: 16. E. Duran
REB: 13. T. McGrew
AST: 2. T. McGrew
|
90.3 - 104.3 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
L, 79 - 72 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-13 |
PTS: 19. J. Nicolau
REB: 18. J. Nicolau
AST: 4. Ismael Tamba
|
PTS: 15. C. Krutwig
REB: 8. C. Krutwig
AST: 3. C. Krutwig
|
105.6 - 96.3 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 71 - 75 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-13 |
PTS: 21. Andre Norris
REB: 13. Andre Norris
AST: 2. A. Moreno
|
PTS: 27. S. Littleson
REB: 8. Mirza Bulic
AST: 4. S. Littleson
|
99.1 - 104.7 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 61 - 78 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-14 |
PTS: 11. Ismael Tamba
REB: 6. J. Nicolau
AST: 3. Ismael Tamba
|
PTS: 12. A. Parrado
REB: 4. Ramon Vila
AST: 4. Joe Cremo
|
84.3 - 107.8 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 62 - 79 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-15 |
PTS: 17. J. Nicolau
REB: 4. Andre Norris
AST: 5. Alex Urtasun
|
PTS: 17. M. Speight
REB: 6. Luke Fischer
AST: 4. G. Corbalan
|
93.9 - 119.6 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 84 - 59 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-16 |
PTS: 12. Alex Urtasun
REB: 6. Andre Norris
AST: 4. A. Moreno
|
PTS: 17. Kevin Larsen
REB: 9. Adams Sola
AST: 7. G. Ferrando
|
112.4 - 79.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 69 - 86 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-17 |
PTS: 20. Yasin Kolo
REB: 8. Yasin Kolo
AST: 4. A. Moreno
|
PTS: 15. Brad Davison
REB: 10. Mus Barro
AST: 6. A. Rodriguez
|
99.5 - 124.1 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
L, 84 - 66 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-18 |
PTS: 13. Yasin Kolo
REB: 10. Yasin Kolo
AST: 3. T. Urtasun
|
PTS: 17. A. Barcello
REB: 6. A. Martinez
AST: 5. Xabi Oroz
|
117.3 - 92.1 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. CB Coruna |
L, 88 - 94 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-19 |
PTS: 22. T. Urtasun
REB: 8. Yasin Kolo
AST: 3. Yasin Kolo
|
PTS: 20. I. Jakovics
REB: 8. Goran Huskic
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
123.7 - 132.2 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
L, 86 - 72 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-20 |
PTS: 20. T. Urtasun
REB: 5. J. Nicolau
AST: 2. T. Urtasun
|
PTS: 17. L. Nwogbo
REB: 7. L. N'Guessan
AST: 5. M. Zigmantavicius
|
118.7 - 99.4 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Caceres CB |
W, 78 - 76 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-20 |
PTS: 20. T. Urtasun
REB: 11. Ismael Tamba
AST: 5. Ismael Tamba
|
PTS: 15. D. Balaban
REB: 11. D. Balaban
AST: 2. Gael Bonilla
|
120.8 - 117.7 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Oviedo CB |
L, 78 - 81 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-21 |
PTS: 20. Yasin Kolo
REB: 10. Ismael Tamba
AST: 4. A. Moreno
|
PTS: 26. Raul Lobaco
REB: 5. Marc Marti
AST: 4. Dan Duscak
|
110.1 - 114.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
L, 94 - 85 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-22 |
PTS: 19. T. Urtasun
REB: 5. Ismael Tamba
AST: 4. M. Penarroya
|
PTS: 26. Eddy Polanco
REB: 4. J. Rodriguez
AST: 10. J. Rodriguez
|
132.9 - 120.2 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
L, 60 - 72 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-23 |
PTS: 17. J. Nicolau
REB: 7. Ismael Tamba
AST: 3. J. Nicolau
|
PTS: 12. Javier Vega
REB: 7. Kur Kuath
AST: 2. Kur Kuath
|
86.6 - 104.0 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ CB Menorca |
L, 68 - 67 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-24 |
PTS: 15. T. Urtasun
REB: 5. J. Nicolau
AST: 2. J. Nicolau
|
PTS: 17. D. Alderete
REB: 12. O. Stevic
AST: 5. C. Hannah
|
108.5 - 106.9 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 99 - 84 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-24 |
PTS: 18. T. Urtasun
REB: 7. Ismael Tamba
AST: 5. Ismael Tamba
|
PTS: 19. Mirza Bulic
REB: 8. Mirza Bulic
AST: 6. Mirza Bulic
|
141.4 - 120.0 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 78 - 75 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-25 |
PTS: 15. J. Nicolau
REB: 10. J. Nicolau
AST: 4. A. Moreno
|
PTS: 21. T. McGrew
REB: 7. Tomas Bellas
AST: 4. T. McGrew
|
108.4 - 104.3 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. AB Castello |
L, 93 - 96 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-26 |
PTS: 17. Ismael Tamba
REB: 8. Yasin Kolo
AST: 3. Ismael Tamba
|
PTS: 22. R. Dominguez
REB: 9. Viny Okouo
AST: 5. Joan Faner
|
119.8 - 123.7 |
Apr 26, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Melilla CB |
Preview |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 5, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. CB Ourense |
Preview |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 10, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
Preview |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |