Oct 7, 2023
|
v. CP La Roda |
W, 71 - 62 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Jacob Round
REB: 10. K. Buckingham
AST: 3. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 16. J. Klussmann
REB: 6. P. Salvador
AST: 1. Matija Samar
|
97.2 - 84.9 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Zornotza ST |
W, 73 - 80 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-0 |
PTS: 28. J. Powell
REB: 8. S. Traore
AST: 5. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 14. Alonso Meana
REB: 9. A. Mazaira
AST: 5. L. Ferrando
|
95.1 - 104.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. CBP Huesca |
W, 89 - 58 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-0 |
PTS: 17. K. Buckingham
REB: 13. J. Paukste
AST: 10. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 22. H. Kumpys
REB: 8. M. Iglesias
AST: 4. Jose Malo
|
118.4 - 77.1 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
W, 64 - 95 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-0 |
PTS: 21. K. Buckingham
REB: 10. J. Paukste
AST: 7. J. Powell
|
PTS: 17. P. Cordoba
REB: 6. S. Merlo
AST: 5. P. Cordoba
|
79.9 - 118.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
W, 48 - 89 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-0 |
PTS: 27. Josep Peris
REB: 10. T. Naspler Peraire
AST: 10. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 12. I. Ordonez
REB: 8. I. Ordonez
AST: 3. Luis Garcia
|
64.1 - 118.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Iraurgi SB |
W, 95 - 70 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-0 |
PTS: 25. J. Powell
REB: 12. J. Paukste
AST: 8. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 17. C. McKnight
REB: 10. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 3. Gaizka Maiza
|
123.1 - 90.7 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Huelva Comercio Viridis |
W, 61 - 85 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-0 |
PTS: 33. K. Buckingham
REB: 14. J. Paukste
AST: 6. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 15. C. Minlend
REB: 9. M. Vazquez
AST: 2. N. Cebrian
|
76.9 - 107.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. CB Almansa |
L, 77 - 79 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-1 |
PTS: 20. K. Buckingham
REB: 6. D. Shelist
AST: 8. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 14. Joel Sabate
REB: 8. R. Monteiro
AST: 4. Joel Sabate
|
102.4 - 105.0 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ CB Moron |
W, 72 - 87 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-1 |
PTS: 30. K. Buckingham
REB: 7. J. Paukste
AST: 7. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 25. N. Pavrette
REB: 9. N. Pavrette
AST: 6. J. Jimenez
|
101.5 - 122.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. CD Udea Algeciras |
W, 87 - 60 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-1 |
PTS: 24. J. Powell
REB: 17. J. Paukste
AST: 4. Josep Peris
|
PTS: 20. Jere Vucica
REB: 6. Jere Vucica
AST: 3. E. Igbanugo
|
112.3 - 77.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Albacete Basket |
W, 55 - 77 |
Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-1 |
PTS: 23. K. Buckingham
REB: 13. J. Paukste
AST: 4. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 14. Bamba Fall
REB: 8. D. de Blas
AST: 4. C. Jacobs
|
80.1 - 112.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Juventud Alcala Escribano |
W, 100 - 70 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-1 |
PTS: 27. J. Powell
REB: 7. J. Paukste
AST: 8. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 22. Jhery Matos
REB: 9. Imru Duke
AST: 5. C. Gonzalez
|
137.8 - 96.4 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
W, 65 - 75 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-1 |
PTS: 19. T. Naspler Peraire
REB: 9. K. Buckingham
AST: 6. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 18. A. Urdiain
REB: 8. A. Urdiain
AST: 7. F. Cardenas
|
90.4 - 104.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ CP La Roda |
W, 53 - 72 |
Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
|
13-1 |
PTS: 16. J. Paukste
REB: 12. K. Buckingham
AST: 6. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 12. Javier Lucas
REB: 7. M. Bilalovic
AST: 4. P. Salvador
|
75.2 - 102.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Zornotza ST |
L, 65 - 81 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
13-2 |
PTS: 25. Josep Peris
REB: 11. K. Buckingham
AST: 4. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 25. L. Bracey
REB: 7. A. Mazaira
AST: 6. M. Stilma
|
89.6 - 111.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ CBP Huesca |
W, 66 - 71 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-2 |
PTS: 21. J. Paukste
REB: 11. J. Paukste
AST: 4. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 14. A. Scariolo
REB: 6. T. Chapero
AST: 5. A. Scariolo
|
91.1 - 98.0 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
W, 89 - 68 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-2 |
PTS: 18. Josep Peris
REB: 11. J. Paukste
AST: 7. J. Powell
|
PTS: 13. S. Merlo
REB: 9. J. Kanyinda
AST: 4. A. Moncanut
|
115.0 - 87.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
W, 111 - 76 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
16-2 |
PTS: 17. K. Buckingham
REB: 9. T. Naspler Peraire
AST: 12. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 25. C. Okanu
REB: 11. S. Ndiaye
AST: 2. Luis Garcia
|
147.3 - 100.9 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Iraurgi SB |
W, 88 - 95 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
17-2 |
PTS: 28. K. Buckingham
REB: 5. K. Buckingham
AST: 7. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 23. Y. Montero
REB: 9. Y. Montero
AST: 2. Y. Montero
|
116.2 - 125.4 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Huelva Comercio Viridis |
W, 99 - 75 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
18-2 |
PTS: 21. K. Buckingham
REB: 10. J. Paukste
AST: 9. J. Powell
|
PTS: 15. N. Cebrian
REB: 8. M. Vazquez
AST: 4. G. Boahen
|
134.2 - 101.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ CB Almansa |
W, 60 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
19-2 |
PTS: 15. J. Paukste
REB: 11. T. Naspler Peraire
AST: 10. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 18. L. Garcia Perez
REB: 6. J. Godspower
AST: 2. J. Godspower
|
82.5 - 97.7 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. CB Moron |
W, 100 - 80 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
20-2 |
PTS: 29. J. Powell
REB: 5. K. Buckingham
AST: 6. K. Buckingham
|
PTS: 17. N. Pavrette
REB: 5. L. Kouadio
AST: 7. Javier Marin
|
137.3 - 109.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ CD Udea Algeciras |
W, 78 - 83 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
21-2 |
PTS: 26. K. Buckingham
REB: 8. K. Buckingham
AST: 8. J. Powell
|
PTS: 18. A. Rodriguez
REB: 7. A. Rodriguez
AST: 7. J. Balastegui
|
99.3 - 105.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Albacete Basket |
W, 92 - 69 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
22-2 |
PTS: 16. K. Buckingham
REB: 9. K. Buckingham
AST: 5. J. Powell
|
PTS: 17. Vuk Stevanic
REB: 6. M. Fernandez
AST: 3. J. Martinez
|
130.1 - 97.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Juventud Alcala Escribano |
W, 67 - 84 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
23-2 |
PTS: 21. J. Powell
REB: 8. J. Paukste
AST: 7. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 20. A. Lafuente
REB: 5. M. Abdusalam
AST: 3. C. Gonzalez
|
90.8 - 113.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
W, 92 - 65 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
24-2 |
PTS: 24. Josep Peris
REB: 12. J. Paukste
AST: 5. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 13. F. Ristori
REB: 6. Prince Orizu
AST: 4. A. Herrera Dominguez
|
121.9 - 86.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ CB Cartagena |
W, 60 - 69 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
25-2 |
PTS: 28. K. Buckingham
REB: 11. S. Traore
AST: 6. J. Powell
|
PTS: 14. Gerard Blat
REB: 9. A. Alonso
AST: 3. Xabi Beraza
|
82.4 - 94.8 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. CB Cartagena |
L, 78 - 94 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
25-3 |
PTS: 24. J. Powell
REB: 14. J. Paukste
AST: 5. T. Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 27. Alex Jorda
REB: 9. J. Rogers
AST: 5. Gerard Blat
|
100.3 - 120.9 |
Apr 27, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
Preview |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 4, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
Preview |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |