Isover Basket Azqueca 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Isover Basket Azqueca Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 6, 2018
@ Aceitunas Fragata Moron W, 63 - 79 Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
1-0 PTS: 16. J. Solarin
REB: 8. J. Solarin
AST: 5. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 21. T. Cameron
REB: 7. Tanner Omlid
AST: 4. J. Marco
93.5 - 117.3
Oct 10, 2018
v. Afanion CB Almansa L, 78 - 84
Spanish LEB Silver
1-1 PTS: 19. E. Mitchell
REB: 9. J. Solarin
AST: 5. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 23. T. Granado
REB: 12. T. Granado
AST: 6. M. Rodriguez
98.2 - 105.8
Oct 14, 2018
@ Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda W, 75 - 80 Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
2-1 PTS: 26. E. Mitchell
REB: 8. J. Solarin
AST: 4. E. Mitchell
PTS: 22. J. Blazquez
REB: 8. J. Blazquez
AST: 6. O. Herrero
112.9 - 120.4
Oct 20, 2018
v. Fundacion Lucentum W, 79 - 69
Spanish LEB Silver
3-1 PTS: 16. I. Ballespin
REB: 11. J. Solarin
AST: 2. I. Ballespin
PTS: 16. V. Nemcok
REB: 10. Chumi Ortega
AST: 2. Chumi Ortega
110.6 - 96.6
Oct 27, 2018
v. CB Villarrobledo L, 65 - 73
Spanish LEB Silver
3-2 PTS: 17. E. Mitchell
REB: 10. J. Solarin
AST: 3. J. Solarin
PTS: 19. J. Nesbitt
REB: 9. J. Nesbitt
AST: 6. A. Fernandez
82.8 - 93.0
Nov 3, 2018
@ CB Universitat VIC L, 76 - 72
Spanish LEB Silver
3-3 PTS: 19. E. Mitchell
REB: 9. J. Solarin
AST: 3. E. Mitchell
PTS: 22. J. Garrote
REB: 15. Roger Fornas
AST: 5. M. Rabaseda
101.8 - 96.4
Nov 10, 2018
v. CB Myrtia Murcia W, 67 - 64
Spanish LEB Silver
4-3 PTS: 16. J. Solarin
REB: 17. J. Solarin
AST: 8. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 13. D. Curtis
REB: 11. S. Mendiola
AST: 6. F. Nielsen
94.7 - 90.5
Nov 14, 2018
@ Sant Josep Girona W, 62 - 66 Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish LEB Silver
5-3 PTS: 14. J. Solarin
REB: 10. J. Solarin
AST: 2. I. Ballespin
PTS: 12. Andre Berry
REB: 10. Andre Berry
AST: 4. A. Alzamora
91.4 - 97.3
Nov 18, 2018
v. Hestia Menorca Basquet W, 79 - 61
Spanish LEB Silver
6-3 PTS: 19. J. Solarin
REB: 9. J. Solarin
AST: 2. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 13. Richaud Pack
REB: 5. Richaud Pack
AST: 3. Richaud Pack
115.6 - 89.3
Nov 24, 2018
@ Albacete Basket L, 84 - 66 Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
6-4 PTS: 22. E. Mitchell
REB: 6. E. Mitchell
AST: 3. C. Hidalgo
PTS: 22. T. Rudolph
REB: 11. Marcus Van
AST: 9. Alvaro Sanz
116.1 - 91.2
Dec 1, 2018
v. CB L'Hospitalet L, 76 - 79
Spanish LEB Silver
6-5 PTS: 26. Carlos Calvo
REB: 14. J. Solarin
AST: 4. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 18. Ivan Garcia
REB: 6. Ivan Garcia
AST: 4. S. Gelazonia
103.9 - 108.0
Dec 8, 2018
v. Aceitunas Fragata Moron W, 72 - 66
Spanish LEB Silver
7-5 PTS: 17. E. Mitchell
REB: 7. J. Solarin
AST: 3. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 19. Kedar Wright
REB: 8. B. Sebirumbi
AST: 4. J. Marco
109.7 - 100.5
Dec 12, 2018
@ Afanion CB Almansa L, 73 - 66
Spanish LEB Silver
7-6 PTS: 14. M. Radunovic
REB: 8. M. Radunovic
AST: 6. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 20. R. Graham
REB: 10. T. Granado
AST: 4. Bobby Harris
102.9 - 93.0
Dec 16, 2018
v. Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda W, 67 - 64
Spanish LEB Silver
8-6 PTS: 19. J. Solarin
REB: 13. J. Solarin
AST: 4. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 24. J. Gonzalez
REB: 8. M. Nzege
AST: 2. J. Gonzalez
95.4 - 91.2
Dec 29, 2018
@ Fundacion Lucentum L, 80 - 70 Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Silver
8-7 PTS: 17. E. Mitchell
REB: 6. C. Garcia
AST: 5. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 15. A. Larsson
REB: 9. Nacho Diaz
AST: 5. Justin Pitts
102.4 - 89.6
Jan 5, 2019
@ CB Villarrobledo L, 84 - 80
Spanish LEB Silver
8-8 PTS: 14. Carlos Calvo
REB: 4. Carlos Calvo
AST: 3. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 19. J. Nesbitt
REB: 10. J. Nesbitt
AST: 6. J. Nesbitt
127.6 - 121.5
Jan 12, 2019
v. CB Universitat VIC W, 95 - 87
Spanish LEB Silver
9-8 PTS: 22. J. Solarin
REB: 9. J. Solarin
AST: 6. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 19. Pablo Rivas
REB: 7. Kyle Benton
AST: 5. J. Garrote
117.4 - 107.5
Jan 19, 2019
@ CB Myrtia Murcia L, 76 - 55 Pabellon Principe de Asturias
Spanish LEB Silver
9-9 PTS: 11. E. Mitchell
REB: 11. J. Solarin
AST: 4. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 17. P. Whelan
REB: 15. S. Mendiola
AST: 6. J. Ballesta
95.4 - 69.1
Jan 26, 2019
v. Sant Josep Girona W, 64 - 60
Spanish LEB Silver
10-9 PTS: 15. C. Garcia
REB: 9. J. Solarin
AST: 3. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 14. Henry Bolton
REB: 8. Jordi Trias
AST: 3. D. Cuellar
86.5 - 81.1
Feb 2, 2019
@ Hestia Menorca Basquet W, 60 - 67 Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
11-9 PTS: 18. Carlos Calvo
REB: 11. J. Solarin
AST: 5. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 16. A. Matali
REB: 11. Duby Okeke
AST: 3. A. Matali
86.6 - 96.7
Feb 9, 2019
v. Albacete Basket L, 74 - 78
Spanish LEB Silver
11-10 PTS: 12. Carlos Calvo
REB: 8. J. Solarin
AST: 6. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 19. P. Onwenu
REB: 11. Marcus Van
AST: 5. Alvaro Sanz
103.1 - 108.6
Feb 16, 2019
@ CB L'Hospitalet L, 80 - 59 Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
11-11 PTS: 24. Luis Valera
REB: 8. J. Solarin
AST: 4. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 15. G. Covington
REB: 9. J. Rodriguez
AST: 6. E. San Epifanio
112.3 - 82.8
Feb 27, 2019
@ Igulatorio Cantabria Estela L, 71 - 66
Spanish LEB Silver
11-12 PTS: 21. J. Solarin
REB: 12. J. Solarin
AST: 7. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 17. Pol Oliver
REB: 10. P. Nakidjim
AST: 5. Andre Norris
93.8 - 87.2
Mar 3, 2019
v. Aquimisa Queso Zamorano L, 64 - 81
Spanish LEB Silver
11-13 PTS: 17. Luis Valera
REB: 7. J. Solarin
AST: 5. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 16. Adam Somogyi
REB: 13. N. Okonkwo
AST: 7. Adam Somogyi
92.3 - 116.9
Mar 10, 2019
@ Sammic ISB L, 78 - 71 Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
11-14 PTS: 22. E. Mitchell
REB: 16. J. Solarin
AST: 5. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 17. J. Powell
REB: 9. O. Keshinro
AST: 5. J. Powell
108.8 - 99.0
Mar 16, 2019
v. Planasa Navarra L, 57 - 70
Spanish LEB Silver
11-15 PTS: 13. C. Garcia
REB: 16. J. Solarin
AST: 5. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 14. J. Jimenez
REB: 9. J. Jimenez
AST: 4. Carles Marzo
83.2 - 102.2
Mar 23, 2019
@ Marin Peixegalego W, 77 - 101 Pabellon de a Rana
Spanish LEB Silver
12-15 PTS: 18. J. Solarin
REB: 11. J. Solarin
AST: 9. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 18. J. Gregory
REB: 10. G. Sevillano
AST: 4. Jorge Romero
110.0 - 144.3
Mar 30, 2019
v. Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea W, 85 - 78
Spanish LEB Silver
13-15 PTS: 25. E. Mitchell
REB: 10. J. Solarin
AST: 3. E. Mitchell
PTS: 19. Kevin Bercy
REB: 9. Rares Uta
AST: 3. I. Martinez
105.8 - 97.1
Apr 6, 2019
v. Igulatorio Cantabria Estela L, 77 - 92
Spanish LEB Silver
13-16 PTS: 21. E. Mitchell
REB: 5. E. Mitchell
AST: 3. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 25. L. Thomas
REB: 11. D. Samuels
AST: 3. Andre Norris
101.7 - 121.5
Apr 13, 2019
@ Aquimisa Queso Zamorano L, 81 - 74
Spanish LEB Silver
13-17 PTS: 20. Nick Madray
REB: 11. Nick Madray
AST: 5. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 18. Deji Ibitayo
REB: 12. N. Okonkwo
AST: 8. Sango Niang
108.6 - 99.3
Apr 21, 2019
v. Sammic ISB L, 59 - 74
Spanish LEB Silver
13-18 PTS: 16. J. Solarin
REB: 10. J. Solarin
AST: 2. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 13. J. Powell
REB: 9. Iker Salazar
AST: 9. J. Powell
88.6 - 111.2
Apr 26, 2019
@ Planasa Navarra L, 95 - 77 Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
13-19 PTS: 17. E. Mitchell
REB: 9. J. Solarin
AST: 2. J. Solarin
PTS: 22. Inaki Narros
REB: 8. R. Gomez
AST: 4. Carles Marzo
129.4 - 104.9
May 4, 2019
v. Marin Peixegalego L, 75 - 81
Spanish LEB Silver
13-20 PTS: 12. C. Garcia
REB: 7. Luis Valera
AST: 3. Carlos Calvo
PTS: 17. J. Orellano
REB: 10. V. Fernandez
AST: 4. J. Orellano
100.2 - 108.2
May 11, 2019
@ Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea L, 70 - 62 Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
13-21 PTS: 15. J. Solarin
REB: 11. J. Solarin
AST: 5. C. Hidalgo
PTS: 18. A. Mazaira
REB: 10. I. Orue-Mazaga
AST: 5. S. Barros
95.4 - 84.5