yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Venue Information

Formal Name: PalaPentassuglia
Location: Brindisi (Italy)
Year Built: 1981
Capacity: 3,523

Date Away Team Home Team Result Venue Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 3, 2015
2:00 PM ET
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Enel Brindisi N/A PalaPentassuglia PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 26, 2015
2:00 PM ET
Sidigas Avellino Enel Brindisi N/A PalaPentassuglia PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 4, 2015
2:00 PM ET
Giorgio Tesi Pistoia Enel Brindisi N/A PalaPentassuglia PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 22, 2015
2:00 PM ET
Acqua Vitasnella Cantu Enel Brindisi N/A PalaPentassuglia PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 8, 2015
2:00 PM ET
Vanoli Cremona Enel Brindisi N/A PalaPentassuglia PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 8, 2015
2:00 PM ET
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Enel Brindisi N/A PalaPentassuglia PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 1, 2015
2:00 PM ET
Pasta Reggia JuveCaserta Enel Brindisi N/A PalaPentassuglia PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 11, 2015
2:00 PM ET
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enel Brindisi N/A PalaPentassuglia PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 26, 2014
2:00 PM ET
Virtus Roma Enel Brindisi N/A PalaPentassuglia PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 21, 2014
2:00 PM ET
UPEA Capo d'Orlando Enel Brindisi N/A PalaPentassuglia PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 16, 2014
2:00 PM ET
Ratiopharm Ulm Enel Brindisi N/A PalaPentassuglia PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 7, 2014
2:00 PM ET
OpenJobMetis Varese Enel Brindisi N/A PalaPentassuglia PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 3, 2014
3:00 PM ET
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch Enel Brindisi N/A PalaPentassuglia PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 23, 2014
2:00 PM ET
Granarolo Bologna Enel Brindisi 64-75 PalaPentassuglia PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 12, 2014
Sodertalje Enel Brindisi 69-90 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 21. Delroy James
REB: 10. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 6. Marcus Denmon
PTS: 17. Darko Jukic
REB: 4. Dino Butorac
AST: 3. Toni Bizaca
Nov 9, 2014
Umana Venezia Enel Brindisi 81-74 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 21. Marcus Denmon
REB: 9. Delroy James
AST: 2. Dejan Ivanov
PTS: 15. Phil Goss
REB: 6. Benjamin Ortner
AST: 4. Phil Goss
Nov 1, 2014
Dolomiti Energia Trento Enel Brindisi 74-82 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 18. Marcus Denmon
REB: 8. Delroy James
AST: 6. Delroy James
PTS: 22. Tony Mitchell
REB: 9. Josh Owens
AST: 3. Jamarr Sanders
Oct 12, 2014
Vuelle Basket Pesaro Enel Brindisi 56-92 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 13. Sek Henry
REB: 11. James Mays
AST: 4. Sek Henry
PTS: 15. Anthony Myles
REB: 3. Juvonte Reddic
AST: 1. Anthony Myles
May 23, 2014
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Enel Brindisi 82-75 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 22. Jerome Dyson
REB: 12. Folarin Campbell
AST: 4. Delroy James
PTS: 17. Caleb Green
REB: 7. Caleb Green
AST: 4. Travis Diener
May 4, 2014
Vuelle Basket Pesaro Enel Brindisi 74-70 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 19. Jerome Dyson
REB: 12. Delroy James
AST: 4. Jerome Dyson
PTS: 16. Elston Turner
REB: 25. O.D. Anosike
AST: 3. O.D. Anosike
Apr 19, 2014
Sidigas Avellino Enel Brindisi 73-75 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 17. Delroy James
REB: 10. Delroy James
AST: 5. Jerome Dyson
PTS: 14. Je'Kel Foster
REB: 11. Kaloyan Ivanov
AST: 3. Daniele Cavaliero
Mar 23, 2014
Granarolo Bologna Enel Brindisi 77-68 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 19. Jerome Dyson
REB: 6. Miroslav Todic
AST: 3. Jerome Dyson
PTS: 16. Jerome Jordan
REB: 12. Ndudi Ebi
AST: 8. Willie Warren
Mar 9, 2014
Pasta Reggia JuveCaserta Enel Brindisi 53-64 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 24. Jerome Dyson
REB: 10. Andrea Zerini
AST: 4. Ron Lewis
PTS: 13. Jeff Brooks
REB: 6. Jeff Brooks
AST: 2. Chris Roberts
Mar 2, 2014
OpenJobMetis Varese Enel Brindisi 70-96 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 27. Delroy James
REB: 11. Delroy James
AST: 4. Jerome Dyson
PTS: 24. Kee-Kee Clark
REB: 8. Linton Johnson
AST: 2. Kee-Kee Clark
Feb 16, 2014
Umana Venezia Enel Brindisi 78-88 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 25. Jerome Dyson
REB: 11. Delroy James
AST: 8. Jerome Dyson
PTS: 19. Donell Taylor
REB: 8. Andre Smith
AST: 5. Aaron Johnson
Feb 8, 2014
Montepaschi Siena Enel Brindisi 89-80 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 30. Jerome Dyson
REB: 4. Miroslav Todic
AST: 4. Jerome Dyson
PTS: 16. Keith Haynes
REB: 8. Spencer Nelson
AST: 5. Spencer Nelson
Feb 7, 2014
Umana Venezia Enel Brindisi 70-83 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 27. Michael Snaer
REB: 9. Delroy James
AST: 4. Michael Snaer
PTS: 19. Andre Smith
REB: 7. Andre Smith
AST: 7. Andre Smith
Jan 26, 2014
Virtus Roma Enel Brindisi 62-72 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 16. Folarin Campbell
REB: 9. Miroslav Todic
AST: 4. Jerome Dyson
PTS: 15. Jimmy Baron
REB: 8. Trevor Mbakwe
AST: 3. Jimmy Baron
Jan 12, 2014
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Enel Brindisi 80-89 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 22. Ron Lewis
REB: 10. Miroslav Todic
AST: 5. Jerome Dyson
PTS: 19. Drake Diener
REB: 11. Drew Gordon
AST: 5. Marques Green
Dec 29, 2013
Montepaschi Siena Enel Brindisi 67-71 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 15. Delroy James
REB: 8. Delroy James
AST: 2. Delroy James
PTS: 15. David Cournooh
REB: 7. Josh Carter
AST: 3. Taylor Rochestie
Dec 22, 2013
Sutor Montegranaro Enel Brindisi 80-76 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 22. Jerome Dyson
REB: 11. Delroy James
AST: 3. Jerome Dyson
PTS: 25. Josh Mayo
REB: 13. Zeljko Sakic
AST: 7. Josh Mayo
Dec 15, 2013
Giorgio Tesi Pistoia Enel Brindisi 60-68 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 18. Ron Lewis
REB: 7. Delroy James
AST: 4. Jerome Dyson
PTS: 14. Edward Daniel
REB: 7. Deron Washington
AST: 4. Brad Wanamaker
Dec 14, 2013
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Sutor Montegranaro 88-69 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 16. Josh Mayo
REB: 8. Mardy Collins
AST: 4. Mardy Collins
PTS: 18. Drake Diener
REB: 7. Caleb Green
AST: 8. Marques Green
Dec 1, 2013
Acqua Vitasnella Cantu Enel Brindisi 74-75 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 16. Ron Lewis
REB: 7. Jerome Dyson
AST: 10. Jerome Dyson
PTS: 28. Pietro Aradori
REB: 6. Joe Ragland
AST: 4. Joe Ragland
Nov 10, 2013
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enel Brindisi 71-72 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 18. Delroy James
REB: 5. Delroy James
AST: 3. Jerome Dyson
PTS: 23. James White
REB: 9. Greg Brunner
AST: 3. Ariel Filloy
Oct 27, 2013
Vanoli Cremona Enel Brindisi 74-96 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 31. Jerome Dyson
REB: 10. Delroy James
AST: 5. Folarin Campbell
PTS: 17. Jason Rich
REB: 7. Curtis Kelly
AST: 4. Jason Rich
Oct 13, 2013
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Enel Brindisi 80-88 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 18. Jerome Dyson
REB: 8. Ron Lewis
AST: 2. Jerome Dyson
PTS: 29. Keith Langford
REB: 7. David Moss
AST: 3. C.J. Wallace
Apr 28, 2013
Granarolo Bologna Enel Brindisi 93-87 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 22. Antywane Robinson
REB: 7. Cedric Simmons
AST: 5. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 34. Jacob Pullen
REB: 8. Richard Rocca
AST: 4. Giuseppe Poeta
Apr 14, 2013
Angelico Biella Enel Brindisi 94-101 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 25. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 11. Cedric Simmons
AST: 7. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 26. Trey Johnson
REB: 6. Kevinn Pinkney
AST: 5. Trey Johnson
Mar 30, 2013
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enel Brindisi 84-69 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 22. Scottie Reynolds
REB: 10. Antywane Robinson
AST: 3. Jonathan Gibson
PTS: 24. Troy Bell
REB: 11. Greg Brunner
AST: 4. Donell Taylor
Mar 24, 2013
Sidigas Avellino Enel Brindisi 76-72 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 28. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 14. Antywane Robinson
AST: 6. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 24. Taquan Dean
REB: 8. Nikola Dragovic
AST: 6. Valerio Spinelli
Mar 3, 2013
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Enel Brindisi 95-93 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 16. Cedric Simmons
REB: 6. Antywane Robinson
AST: 10. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 29. Travis Diener
REB: 9. Drake Diener
AST: 4. Travis Diener
Feb 17, 2013
Acqua Vitasnella Cantu Enel Brindisi 65-69 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 29. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 6. Jonathan Gibson
AST: 7. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 14. Jonathan Tabu
REB: 7. Maarty Leunen
AST: 4. Maarty Leunen
Jan 28, 2013
Montepaschi Siena Enel Brindisi 84-94 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 23. Antywane Robinson
REB: 10. Cedric Simmons
AST: 8. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 27. Bobby Brown
REB: 7. Benjamin Eze
AST: 3. Bobby Brown
Jan 13, 2013
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Enel Brindisi 83-76 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 22. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 10. Cedric Simmons
AST: 5. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 14. Yannis Bourousis
REB: 5. Yannis Bourousis
AST: 4. Marques Green
Dec 30, 2012
Virtus Roma Enel Brindisi 86-82 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 27. Jeff Viggiano
REB: 7. Cedric Simmons
AST: 5. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 30. Phil Goss
REB: 8. Gani Lawal
AST: 4. Lorenzo D'ercole
Dec 9, 2012
Pasta Reggia JuveCaserta Enel Brindisi 74-82 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 25. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 10. Cedric Simmons
AST: 12. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 13. Marco Mordente
REB: 7. Deji Akindele
AST: 5. Marco Mordente
Nov 18, 2012
Sutor Montegranaro Enel Brindisi 78-97 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 31. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 6. Antywane Robinson
AST: 5. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 27. Christian Burns
REB: 12. Christian Burns
AST: 4. Ronald Steele
Nov 11, 2012
Vuelle Basket Pesaro Enel Brindisi 55-72 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 20. Scottie Reynolds
REB: 9. Cedric Simmons
AST: 3. Robert Fultz
PTS: 17. Lamont Mack
REB: 11. Andrea Crosariol
AST: 4. Daniele Cavaliero
Oct 28, 2012
Umana Venezia Enel Brindisi 82-63 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 16. Antywane Robinson
REB: 6. Antywane Robinson
AST: 3. Jonathan Gibson
PTS: 26. Yakhouba Diawara
REB: 11. Yakhouba Diawara
AST: 5. Kee-Kee Clark
Oct 14, 2012
Vanoli Cremona Enel Brindisi 69-78 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 21. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 9. Cedric Simmons
AST: 2. Cedric Simmons
PTS: 30. Lance Harris
REB: 6. Jarrius Jackson
AST: 3. Aaron Johnson
Sep 30, 2012
OpenJobMetis Varese Enel Brindisi 118-110 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 34. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 7. Jerai Grant
AST: 3. Jonathan Gibson
PTS: 32. Ebi Ere
REB: 13. Bryant Dunston
AST: 6. Mike Green
Jun 10, 2012
Giorgio Tesi Pistoia Enel Brindisi 67-79 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 26. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 13. Alex Renfroe
AST: 7. Alex Renfroe
PTS: 17. Jonathan Tavernari
REB: 11. Fiorello Toppo
AST: 2. Jonathan Tavernari
Jun 7, 2012
Giorgio Tesi Pistoia Enel Brindisi 47-79 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 21. Alex Renfroe
REB: 7. Dejan Borovnjak
AST: 5. Jonathan Gibson
PTS: 14. Dwight Hardy
REB: 8. Bobby Jones
AST: 3. Giacomo Gurini
May 25, 2012
Sigma Barcellona Enel Brindisi 77-90 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 24. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 10. Klaudio Ndoja
AST: 4. Jonathan Gibson
PTS: 15. Manuele Mocavero
REB: 5. JamesOn Curry
AST: 2. Ryan Matthew Bucci
May 23, 2012
Sigma Barcellona Enel Brindisi 97-102 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 23. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 6. Jonathan Gibson
AST: 3. Alex Renfroe
PTS: 24. Matteo Da Ros
REB: 8. Matteo Da Ros
AST: 2. Ryan Matthew Bucci
May 13, 2012
Enel Brindisi Domotecnica Ostuni 93-87 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 33. Aaron Johnson
REB: 8. Simone Berti
AST: 6. Aaron Johnson
PTS: 31. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 9. Alex Renfroe
AST: 4. Alex Renfroe
May 11, 2012
Domotecnica Ostuni Enel Brindisi 59-77 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 15. Dejan Borovnjak
REB: 9. Alex Renfroe
AST: 3. Alex Renfroe
PTS: 16. Aaron Johnson
REB: 9. Dane DiLiegro
AST: 2. Simone Berti
May 9, 2012
Domotecnica Ostuni Enel Brindisi 66-80 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 25. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 7. Dejan Borovnjak
AST: 5. Jonathan Gibson
PTS: 18. Aaron Johnson
REB: 7. Francesco Basei
AST: 3. Aaron Johnson
May 5, 2012
Centrale del Latte Brescia Domotecnica Ostuni 72-75 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 22. Tommaso Rinaldi
REB: 8. Mareks Jurevicus
AST: 5. Aaron Johnson
PTS: 18. Ryan Thompson
REB: 8. Deividas Busma
AST: 3. Lorenzo Gergati
Apr 29, 2012
Conad Bologna Enel Brindisi 95-92 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 18. Dejan Borovnjak
REB: 9. Alex Renfroe
AST: 5. Kosta Charalampidis
PTS: 21. Marque Perry
REB: 9. Guillaume Yango
AST: 4. Brett Blizzard
Apr 22, 2012
ASS. Pallacanestro S.Antimo Domotecnica Ostuni 69-75 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 18. Mareks Jurevicus
REB: 14. Dane DiLiegro
AST: 6. Aaron Johnson
PTS: 18. Troy Bell
REB: 15. Alessandro Cittadini
AST: 3. Folarin Campbell
Apr 15, 2012
Credito Di Romagna Forli Enel Brindisi 86-94 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 40. Alex Renfroe
REB: 12. Alex Renfroe
AST: 7. Alex Renfroe
PTS: 18. Shawn Huff
REB: 9. Mitchell Poletti
AST: 2. Terrence Roderick
Apr 1, 2012
Tezenis Verona Enel Brindisi 60-77 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 23. Jimmie Hunter
REB: 10. Alex Renfroe
AST: 2. Alex Renfroe
PTS: 16. Antonio Porta
REB: 10. Mario West
AST: 5. Antonio Porta
Mar 18, 2012
Morpho Basket Piacenza Enel Brindisi 66-69 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 16. Dejan Borovnjak
REB: 7. Jimmie Hunter
AST: 2. Marco Giuri
PTS: 18. Dwayne Anderson
REB: 7. Dwayne Anderson
AST: 1. C.C. Harrison
Mar 11, 2012
Sigma Barcellona Domotecnica Ostuni 78-87 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 26. Mareks Jurevicus
REB: 9. Francesco Basei
AST: 5. Aaron Johnson
PTS: 22. Ryan Matthew Bucci
REB: 6. Mindaugas Lukauskis
AST: 4. Mike Green
Feb 26, 2012
ASS. Pallacanestro S.Antimo Enel Brindisi 67-77 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 18. Craig Callahan
REB: 9. Craig Callahan
AST: 2. Craig Callahan
PTS: 25. Alessandro Cittadini
REB: 10. Nestoras Kommatos
AST: 3. Folarin Campbell
Feb 19, 2012
Conad Bologna Domotecnica Ostuni 63-76 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 17. Mareks Jurevicus
REB: 9. Dane DiLiegro
AST: 5. Aaron Johnson
PTS: 17. Brett Blizzard
REB: 6. Brett Blizzard
AST: 6. Tre Kelley
Feb 12, 2012
Aget Service Imola Domotecnica Ostuni 68-77 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 19. Aaron Johnson
REB: 12. Dane DiLiegro
AST: 9. Aaron Johnson
PTS: 16. Davide Bruttini
REB: 9. Tuukka Kotti
AST: 2. Trent Whiting
Feb 5, 2012
CZG Veroli Enel Brindisi 75-82 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 19. Dejan Borovnjak
REB: 6. Dejan Borovnjak
AST: 4. Jimmie Hunter
PTS: 18. Jarrius Jackson
REB: 8. Gerald Lee
AST: 2. Tony Giovacchini
Jan 29, 2012
Credito Di Romagna Forli Domotecnica Ostuni 67-68 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 22. Aaron Johnson
REB: 9. Dane DiLiegro
AST: 5. Aaron Johnson
PTS: 18. Austin Freeman
REB: 9. Shawn Huff
AST: 2. Shawn Huff
Jan 22, 2012
Domotecnica Ostuni Enel Brindisi 77-88 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 28. Jimmie Hunter
REB: 11. Craig Callahan
AST: 5. Craig Callahan
PTS: 20. Aaron Johnson
REB: 7. Francesco Basei
AST: 1. Aaron Johnson
Jan 15, 2012
Giorgio Tesi Pistoia Domotecnica Ostuni 90-84 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 22. Mareks Jurevicus
REB: 6. Mareks Jurevicus
AST: 4. Aaron Johnson
PTS: 19. Bobby Jones
REB: 9. Bobby Jones
AST: 4. Fiorello Toppo
Jan 8, 2012
Givova Scafati Enel Brindisi 71-100 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 25. Craig Callahan
REB: 8. Dejan Borovnjak
AST: 8. Alex Renfroe
PTS: 22. Paul Marigney
REB: 9. James Thomas
AST: 3. Paul Marigney
Jan 5, 2012
Fileni BPA Jesi Domotecnica Ostuni 72-87 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 17. Aaron Johnson
REB: 14. Dane DiLiegro
AST: 8. Aaron Johnson
PTS: 24. Mickey McConnell
REB: 5. Jeff Brooks
AST: 4. Ryan Hoover
Dec 18, 2011
Tezenis Verona Domotecnica Ostuni 79-72 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 16. Dane DiLiegro
REB: 9. Dane DiLiegro
AST: 3. Simone Berti
PTS: 16. Antonio Porta
REB: 10. Mario West
AST: 7. Antonio Porta
Dec 11, 2011
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Domotecnica Ostuni 88-83 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 16. Mareks Jurevicus
REB: 7. Francesco Basei
AST: 4. Aaron Johnson
PTS: 27. Donell Taylor
REB: 10. Roberto Chiacig
AST: 3. Dawan Robinson
Dec 4, 2011
Centrale del Latte Brescia Enel Brindisi 77-70 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 15. Klaudio Ndoja
REB: 10. Dejan Borovnjak
AST: 5. Jimmie Hunter
PTS: 24. Mario Ghersetti
REB: 12. Mario Ghersetti
AST: 3. Rodolfo Rombaldoni
Nov 27, 2011
Givova Scafati Domotecnica Ostuni 74-75 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 25. Jaka Klobucar
REB: 5. Francesco Basei
AST: 6. Aaron Johnson
PTS: 22. Paul Marigney
REB: 10. James Thomas
AST: 4. Paul Marigney
Nov 20, 2011
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Enel Brindisi 67-71 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 21. Dejan Borovnjak
REB: 11. Dejan Borovnjak
AST: 4. Alex Renfroe
PTS: 22. Dawan Robinson
REB: 9. Demian Filloy
AST: 3. Donell Taylor
Nov 13, 2011
CZG Veroli Domotecnica Ostuni 107-84 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 24. Aaron Johnson
REB: 8. Dane DiLiegro
AST: 7. Aaron Johnson
PTS: 30. Jason Crowe
REB: 7. David Brkic
AST: 4. Roberto Rullo
Nov 6, 2011
Fileni BPA Jesi Enel Brindisi 70-85 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 20. Klaudio Ndoja
REB: 12. Dejan Borovnjak
AST: 4. Jimmie Hunter
PTS: 24. Jeff Brooks
REB: 7. Michele Maggioli
AST: 3. Ryan Hoover
Oct 30, 2011
Sigma Barcellona Enel Brindisi 64-65 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 27. Jimmie Hunter
REB: 8. Alex Renfroe
AST: 2. Jimmie Hunter
PTS: 14. Mindaugas Lukauskis
REB: 4. Mindaugas Lukauskis
AST: 2. Luigi Dordei
Oct 23, 2011
Morpho Basket Piacenza Domotecnica Ostuni 89-78 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 22. Mareks Jurevicus
REB: 7. Dane DiLiegro
AST: 7. Aaron Johnson
PTS: 18. C.C. Harrison
REB: 7. Dwayne Anderson
AST: 4. German Scarone
Oct 16, 2011
Giorgio Tesi Pistoia Enel Brindisi 95-80 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 20. Craig Callahan
REB: 8. Craig Callahan
AST: 3. Jimmie Hunter
PTS: 25. Dwight Hardy
REB: 9. Bobby Jones
AST: 3. Donte Mathis
Oct 9, 2011
Enel Brindisi Domotecnica Ostuni 79-73 PalaPentassuglia PTS: 21. Aaron Johnson
REB: 9. Dane DiLiegro
AST: 4. Aaron Johnson
PTS: 19. Alex Renfroe
REB: 11. Craig Callahan
AST: 3. Alex Renfroe