2017 NBA Draft Prospects Stats

2017 NBA Draft Prospects Leaders

2017 NBA Draft Prospects Stats - Averages

Player Team GP MPG FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% ORB DRB RPG APG SPG BPG PPG
Markelle FultzUW2535.78.417.6.4762.15.0.4134.46.7.6491.34.45.75.91.61.223.2
Alec PetersVAL2935.17.516.1.4662.05.5.3625.96.7.8872.67.610.12.20.80.423.0
Malik MonkUK3832.16.614.7.4502.76.9.3973.94.7.8220.32.22.52.30.90.519.8
Luke KennardDUKE3735.56.413.1.4902.45.4.4384.35.1.8561.23.95.12.50.80.419.5
Trevon BluiettXAV3635.15.913.4.4392.56.8.3734.25.5.7540.74.95.72.10.90.118.5
Justin JacksonUNC4032.06.614.9.4432.67.1.3702.53.3.7481.43.24.72.80.80.218.3
Marcus FosterCU3530.97.015.2.4612.16.1.3412.13.1.7010.32.62.92.40.60.118.2
Dennis SmithNCST3234.86.013.1.4551.74.8.3594.56.2.7150.83.84.66.21.90.418.1
Jaron BlossomgameCLEM3334.36.713.4.4990.72.8.2553.65.1.7141.84.56.31.50.80.917.7
Johnathan MotleyBU3430.26.612.7.5220.30.9.2813.85.4.6993.76.19.92.30.41.117.3
Allonzo TrierU of A1831.95.111.0.4601.94.8.3915.26.4.8100.35.15.32.70.40.117.2
Miles BridgesMSU2832.06.313.0.4862.05.1.3892.23.3.6851.56.88.32.10.71.516.9
Melo TrimbleUMD3332.15.512.5.4361.85.5.3174.25.3.7890.33.33.63.71.10.216.8
Jayson TatumDUKE2933.35.712.6.4511.44.0.3424.14.8.8491.36.07.32.11.31.116.8
De'Aaron FoxUK3629.65.912.4.4790.51.9.2464.35.9.7360.63.44.04.61.50.216.7
Monte MorrisISU3535.36.213.3.4651.54.1.3782.53.2.8021.13.74.86.21.50.316.4
Josh JacksonKU3530.86.312.3.5131.02.6.3782.84.9.5662.35.17.43.01.71.116.3
Dillon BrooksUO3525.35.912.1.4881.64.1.4012.73.6.7541.02.23.22.71.10.516.1
Cameron OliverUNR3531.95.812.4.4651.94.9.3842.63.7.6921.67.18.71.80.82.616.0
Bennie BoatwrightUSC1927.64.510.6.4282.56.8.3643.63.9.9071.53.04.51.70.40.415.1
E.C. MatthewsURI3529.34.911.5.4271.85.4.3373.24.4.7270.73.74.31.40.50.314.9
Lonzo BallUCLA3635.15.29.5.5512.25.4.4121.82.7.6730.95.16.07.61.80.814.6
V.J. BeachemND3634.25.212.3.4222.46.7.3611.72.0.8360.63.44.10.90.91.114.5
Grayson AllenDUKE3429.64.110.5.3952.46.5.3653.84.7.8110.73.13.73.50.80.114.5
Jabari BirdCal2732.05.211.8.4392.46.6.3631.62.0.7641.03.74.71.00.70.214.3
Ivan RabbCal3132.64.910.1.4840.30.6.4004.06.0.6633.07.410.51.50.71.014.0
Nigel HayesUW3732.44.910.6.4570.61.9.3143.66.2.5872.24.46.62.70.80.414.0
Matthew Fisher-DavisVU3427.94.310.6.4042.56.6.3722.93.6.8100.32.93.21.00.60.213.9
Rodney PurvisUConn3336.94.612.3.3722.36.8.3412.32.9.8110.43.84.22.51.00.213.8
Edmond SumnerXAV2330.34.49.2.4790.51.9.2734.35.9.7350.53.54.04.61.20.713.7
Justin TuoyoUTC3128.95.07.8.6450.30.6.4003.34.9.6712.44.26.61.10.72.913.6
Hassan MartinURI3026.15.59.3.5940.00.1.2502.63.9.6582.14.76.80.70.72.413.6
Terry LarrierUConn426.55.210.8.4881.03.2.3082.03.2.6151.53.55.01.80.20.513.5
Luke KornetVU3531.54.110.2.4061.54.6.3273.44.0.8571.54.76.21.20.52.013.2
Tyler LydonSU3436.14.49.4.4721.43.7.3922.93.4.8362.36.38.62.11.01.413.2
Bam AdebayoUK3830.24.57.5.5990.00.0.0004.16.2.6533.14.98.00.80.71.513.0
Thomas BryantIU3428.14.48.4.5190.71.8.3833.24.4.7302.24.46.61.50.81.512.6
Deng AdelU of L3330.14.310.1.4231.33.8.3492.22.9.7710.73.84.52.10.60.412.1
Moses KingsleyU of A3627.74.18.9.4670.20.4.4383.64.7.7572.25.57.71.30.62.612.0
Jonathan IsaacFSU3226.24.18.0.5081.02.8.3482.93.7.7801.86.17.81.21.21.512.0
D.J. HoggTAMU2229.64.411.1.3982.05.5.3671.12.0.5681.33.85.13.41.01.012.0
Isaiah HicksUNC3923.34.57.8.5740.00.0.0002.93.7.7791.83.65.51.40.40.711.8
Chris BoucherUO3123.54.58.7.5241.23.3.3501.52.7.5651.74.36.10.40.42.511.8
Ogugua AnunobyIU1625.14.27.6.5570.92.8.3111.73.0.5621.83.75.41.41.31.311.1
Malik PopeSDSU2425.94.08.8.4530.82.1.3922.23.1.7031.84.46.11.50.81.011.0
Austin NicholsUVA116.04.07.0.5710.01.0.0003.03.01.0000.03.03.00.00.00.011.0
Jordan BellUO3928.84.46.9.6360.10.4.2142.13.0.7012.95.98.81.81.32.310.9
Luke FischerMU3224.04.77.2.6470.00.0.0001.62.7.5882.63.35.91.20.61.710.9
Rawle AlkinsU of A3728.03.98.4.4631.23.2.3702.02.7.7331.53.44.92.10.90.510.9
Alberto AbaldeJOV2924.03.98.7.4510.92.8.3211.31.9.6911.02.63.61.80.70.110.1
Amida BrimahUConn3324.72.74.8.5730.00.0.0002.23.5.6232.04.16.10.20.22.67.6
Lagerald VickKU3624.42.76.1.4430.92.6.3701.11.3.8261.02.53.50.90.60.47.4
Vitto BrownUW3721.02.56.2.3981.23.7.3190.70.9.7581.32.63.91.00.50.46.8
Frank NtilikinaSTR4117.82.24.5.4840.82.0.4070.61.0.6500.71.32.01.50.70.25.8
Tyler RobersonSU3420.42.34.0.5660.00.0.0000.71.6.4461.93.04.90.90.50.85.3
Terrance FergusonADE3015.21.84.6.3810.72.2.3130.40.7.6000.50.71.10.60.20.34.6
Isaiah HartensteinZAL2711.81.43.1.4590.30.9.2801.01.4.7370.92.53.40.60.80.64.2
Harry GilesDUKE2611.51.73.0.5770.00.0.0000.50.9.5001.62.33.80.30.30.73.9
Michael FusekSPI278.31.31.9.7200.00.0.0000.40.6.6670.61.62.10.20.10.93.0
Marques BoldenDUKE246.50.71.5.4570.00.0.0000.20.3.6250.60.51.10.10.10.31.5