Venue Information

Formal Name: Lauber Dezso Sport Hall
Location: Pecs (Hungary)
Capacity: 3,500
Home To: PVSK Pannonpower

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 19, 2017
Egis Kormend PVSK Pannonpower 103-89 PTS: 19. Chris Smith
REB: 12. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 6. Anthony Nelson
PTS: 29. Lasan Kromah
REB: 8. Lenzelle Smith, Jr.
AST: 8. Parish Petty
May 13, 2017
Egis Kormend PVSK Pannonpower 88-82 PTS: 21. Chris Smith
REB: 8. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 6. Anthony Nelson
PTS: 23. Lenzelle Smith, Jr.
REB: 10. Parish Petty
AST: 5. Lenzelle Smith, Jr.
Apr 25, 2017
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak PVSK Pannonpower 61-93 PTS: 23. Chris Smith
REB: 6. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 5. Akos Halasz
PTS: 18. Levente Juhos
REB: 11. Andrija Ciric
AST: 4. Nenad Sulovic
Apr 15, 2017
Kaposvari KK PVSK Pannonpower 75-83 PTS: 24. Chris Smith
REB: 7. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 3. Akos Halasz
PTS: 26. Winsome Frazier
REB: 6. Kenny Simms
AST: 8. Jaytornah Wisseh
Apr 12, 2017
Sopron KC PVSK Pannonpower 94-103 PTS: 36. Chris Smith
REB: 6. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 8. Anthony Nelson
PTS: 22. Brandon Johnson
REB: 5. Brandon Johnson
AST: 7. Brandon Johnson
Mar 30, 2017
KTE-Duna Aszfalt PVSK Pannonpower 70-71 PTS: 18. Anthony Nelson
REB: 6. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 4. Anthony Nelson
PTS: 24. Milutin Djukanovic
REB: 11. Kemal Karahodzic
AST: 6. Mate Pongo
Mar 26, 2017
Vasas Akademia Budapest PVSK Pannonpower 66-79 PTS: 19. Veljko Budimir
REB: 9. Veljko Budimir
AST: 7. Anthony Nelson
PTS: 20. A.J. Pacher
REB: 8. A.J. Pacher
AST: 7. Ronnie Taylor
Mar 18, 2017
Atomeromu SE PVSK Pannonpower 91-87 PTS: 22. Anthony Nelson
REB: 7. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 12. Akos Halasz
PTS: 20. Talor Battle
REB: 9. Ryan Watkins
AST: 10. Talor Battle
Mar 14, 2017
Jaszberenyi KSE PVSK Pannonpower 76-80 PTS: 23. Ismet Sejfic
REB: 14. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 10. Anthony Nelson
PTS: 32. Brian Williams
REB: 13. Aleksa Brbaklic
AST: 5. Aleksa Brbaklic
Mar 8, 2017
MAFC Budapest PVSK Pannonpower 69-84 PTS: 27. Veljko Budimir
REB: 12. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 6. Anthony Nelson
PTS: 20. Uros Duvnjak
REB: 11. Matija Poscic
AST: 3. Uros Duvnjak
Feb 25, 2017
Zalakeramia-ZTE KK PVSK Pannonpower 89-97 PTS: 33. Ismet Sejfic
REB: 9. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 10. Anthony Nelson
PTS: 23. Julian Norfleet
REB: 11. Jerrell Wright
AST: 7. Julian Norfleet
Feb 1, 2017
Egis Kormend PVSK Pannonpower 75-94 PTS: 20. Oliver Biro
REB: 9. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 11. Akos Halasz
PTS: 19. Lenzelle Smith, Jr.
REB: 8. Lenzelle Smith, Jr.
AST: 4. Lenzelle Smith, Jr.
Jan 21, 2017
Szolnoki Olaj PVSK Pannonpower 95-73 PTS: 17. Veljko Budimir
REB: 7. Anthony Nelson
AST: 10. Anthony Nelson
PTS: 19. Nikola Pavlicevic
REB: 7. Luksa Andric
AST: 8. Nikola Pavlicevic
Jan 7, 2017
Alba Fehervar PVSK Pannonpower 77-70 PTS: 35. Ismet Sejfic
REB: 12. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 4. Zoltan Supola
PTS: 18. Winston Shepard
REB: 9. Winston Shepard
AST: 7. Brandon Taylor
Dec 21, 2016
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak PVSK Pannonpower 75-82 PTS: 24. Ismet Sejfic
REB: 11. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 9. Anthony Nelson
PTS: 23. Andrija Ciric
REB: 7. Andrija Ciric
AST: 5. Nenad Sulovic
Dec 1, 2016
Sopron KC PVSK Pannonpower 77-92 PTS: 27. Veljko Budimir
REB: 10. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 9. Anthony Nelson
PTS: 17. Skip Mills
REB: 13. Skip Mills
AST: 3. Skip Mills
Nov 12, 2016
Falco Trend-Opitka KC PVSK Pannonpower 82-88 PTS: 19. Ismet Sejfic
REB: 9. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 5. Akos Halasz
PTS: 30. Darrin Govens
REB: 8. Norbert Toth
AST: 5. Benedek Varadi
Oct 27, 2016
KTE-Duna Aszfalt PVSK Pannonpower 69-77 PTS: 18. Ismet Sejfic
REB: 10. Chris Smith
AST: 6. Anthony Nelson
PTS: 19. Marko Derasimovic
REB: 6. Mate Pongo
AST: 5. Mate Pongo
Oct 21, 2016
Kaposvari KK PVSK Pannonpower 65-85 PTS: 20. Ismet Sejfic
REB: 10. Ismet Sejfic
AST: 8. Anthony Nelson
PTS: 24. Javier Duren
REB: 9. Kenny Simms
AST: 5. Jaytornah Wisseh