Venue Information

Formal Name: BGUIR Gym
Location: Minsk (Belarus)
Home To: Impuls BGUIR Minsk

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 20, 2017
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Impuls BGUIR Minsk 56-69 PTS: 26. Genniadiy Zakhar
REB: 11. Alexander Matveev
AST: 4. Alexander Matveev
PTS: 21. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 7. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 4. Timur Dryukov
May 19, 2017
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Impuls BGUIR Minsk 75-68 PTS: 18. Genniadiy Zakhar
REB: 10. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 5. Genniadiy Zakhar
PTS: 19. Maxim Lyutych
REB: 10. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 7. Maxim Lyutych
Apr 22, 2017
BSEU-GrandPrint Impuls BGUIR Minsk 82-89 PTS: 22. Maksim Shustau
REB: 15. Yuriy Ignatiev
AST: 11. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 17. Ilyas Salsanov
REB: 8. Vitaliy Lebedev
AST: 9. Sergej Vabischevich
Apr 21, 2017
BSEU-GrandPrint Impuls BGUIR Minsk 84-85 PTS: 20. Genniadiy Zakhar
REB: 10. Kiril Volodkin
AST: 6. Kiril Volodkin
PTS: 20. Maksim Sazonau
REB: 10. Vitaliy Lebedev
AST: 6. Sergej Vabischevich
Apr 1, 2017
Prinemanye Grodno Impuls BGUIR Minsk 67-79 PTS: 22. Yaraslau Kurapau
REB: 10. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 8. Kiril Volodkin
PTS: 18. Pavel Suvorov
REB: 8. Dmitry Chumakov
AST: 8. Uladzislau Shvakel
Mar 31, 2017
Prinemanye Grodno Impuls BGUIR Minsk 56-57 PTS: 13. Kiril Volodkin
REB: 9. Yuriy Ignatiev
AST: 3. Kiril Volodkin
PTS: 16. Pavel Suvorov
REB: 9. Ruslan Kutskevich
AST: 5. Uladzislau Shvakel
Mar 25, 2017
Brest Impuls BGUIR Minsk 71-84 PTS: 22. Kiril Volodkin
REB: 11. Yuriy Ignatiev
AST: 9. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 20. Dmitry Dmitruk
REB: 9. Dmitry Dmitruk
AST: 5. Pavel Moroz
Mar 24, 2017
Brest Impuls BGUIR Minsk 62-70 PTS: 17. Yuriy Ignatiev
REB: 10. Kiril Volodkin
AST: 5. Kiril Volodkin
PTS: 20. Dmitry Dmitruk
REB: 14. Dmitry Dmitruk
AST: 4. Dmitry Markovskiy
Feb 4, 2017
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Impuls BGUIR Minsk 71-75 PTS: 20. Maksim Shustau
REB: 14. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 4. Kiril Volodkin
PTS: 19. Andrei Rogozenko
REB: 8. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 8. Andrew Staborovskij
Feb 3, 2017
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Impuls BGUIR Minsk 84-88 PTS: 33. Maksim Shustau
REB: 16. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 6. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 21. Andrei Rogozenko
REB: 10. Maxim Lyutych
AST: 7. Andrew Staborovskij
Dec 29, 2016
BSEU-GrandPrint Impuls BGUIR Minsk 74-87 PTS: 22. Kiril Volodkin
REB: 11. Yuriy Ignatiev
AST: 8. Kiril Volodkin
PTS: 21. Vitaliy Lebedev
REB: 6. Vitaliy Lebedev
AST: 13. Valentin Nazarov
Dec 10, 2016
BC Grodno 93 Impuls BGUIR Minsk 85-51 PTS: 13. Kiril Volodkin
REB: 6. Evgeniy Pankratovic
AST: 3. Kiril Volodkin
PTS: 20. Ivan Kaliayev
REB: 10. Kiryl Chumakou
AST: 8. Ivan Kaliayev
Dec 9, 2016
BC Grodno 93 Impuls BGUIR Minsk 107-64 PTS: 15. Genniadiy Zakhar
REB: 7. Evgeniy Pankratovic
AST: 2. Genniadiy Zakhar
PTS: 20. Viktar Ilyukevich
REB: 7. Dzmitry Kuzmin
AST: 11. Viachaslau Korzh
Dec 3, 2016
Rubon Vitebsk Impuls BGUIR Minsk 96-88 PTS: 20. Genniadiy Zakhar
REB: 10. Alexander Matveev
AST: 10. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 30. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. Ruslan PIscheyko
AST: 7. Ivan Aladka
Dec 2, 2016
Rubon Vitebsk Impuls BGUIR Minsk 79-81 PTS: 29. Kiril Volodkin
REB: 14. Yuriy Ignatiev
AST: 7. Kiril Volodkin
PTS: 30. Ivan Aladka
REB: 10. Anton Vashkevich
AST: 8. Ivan Aladka
Nov 12, 2016
Borisfen Mogilev Impuls BGUIR Minsk 85-82 PTS: 24. Yaraslau Kurapau
REB: 10. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 7. Kiril Volodkin
PTS: 22. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 9. Evgeni Sugonyako
AST: 8. Vytautas Kamarunas
Nov 11, 2016
Borisfen Mogilev Impuls BGUIR Minsk 94-83 PTS: 23. Maksim Shustau
REB: 9. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 11. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 30. Evgeni Sugonyako
REB: 9. Evgeni Sugonyako
AST: 6. Alexander Harkevich
Oct 29, 2016
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Impuls BGUIR Minsk 49-70 PTS: 14. Maksim Shustau
REB: 6. Genniadiy Zakhar
AST: 4. Evgeniy Pankratovic
PTS: 11. Alexander Kopachev
REB: 9. Alexei Kovalev
AST: 6. Ilya Scherba
Oct 28, 2016
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Impuls BGUIR Minsk 58-81 PTS: 17. Maksim Shustau
REB: 11. Yuriy Ignatiev
AST: 10. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 20. Alexander Kopachev
REB: 9. Alexander Kopachev
AST: 8. Ilya Scherba