Venue Information

Formal Name: Olympus
Location: Krasnodar (Russia)
Home To: Lokomotiv Kuban

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 31, 2017
2:00 PM ET
CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Kuban N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
May 7, 2017
UNICS Kazan Lokomotiv Kuban 76-92 PTS: 26. Taylor Rochestie
REB: 12. Ryan Broekhoff
AST: 3. Ryan Broekhoff
PTS: 24. Keith Langford
REB: 7. Keith Langford
AST: 6. Anton Ponkrashov
May 5, 2017
UNICS Kazan Lokomotiv Kuban 71-62 PTS: 11. Taylor Rochestie
REB: 6. Ian Vougioukas
AST: 2. Ian Vougioukas
PTS: 15. Anton Ponkrashov
REB: 10. Artsiom Parakhouski
AST: 8. Quim Colom
Apr 23, 2017
Tsmoki-Minsk Lokomotiv Kuban 72-81 PTS: 16. Kevin Jones
REB: 12. Kevin Jones
AST: 7. Dmitriy Khvostov
PTS: 21. Antonio Graves-Davis
REB: 6. Justin Gray
AST: 3. Justin Gray
Apr 16, 2017
BC Kalev-Cramo Lokomotiv Kuban 75-86 PTS: 18. Ian Vougioukas
REB: 5. Ian Vougioukas
AST: 9. Taylor Rochestie
PTS: 21. Branko Mirkovic
REB: 10. Mickell Gladness
AST: 5. Branko Mirkovic
Apr 3, 2017
Avtodor Saratov Lokomotiv Kuban 61-79 PTS: 17. Taylor Rochestie
REB: 9. Ian Vougioukas
AST: 4. Dmitriy Khvostov
PTS: 16. Josh Adams
REB: 7. Maxim Kolyushkin
AST: 3. Branden Frazier
Mar 25, 2017
Zenit Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Kuban 83-80 PTS: 16. Ian Vougioukas
REB: 14. Kevin Jones
AST: 5. Mardy Collins
PTS: 23. Sergey Karasev
REB: 6. Ryan Toolson
AST: 7. Stefan Markovic
Mar 14, 2017
Unicaja Malaga Lokomotiv Kuban 73-57 PTS: 17. Kevin Jones
REB: 7. Ian Vougioukas
AST: 6. Taylor Rochestie
PTS: 18. Jeff Brooks
REB: 7. Alen Omic
AST: 3. Kyle Fogg
Feb 28, 2017
Zenit Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv Kuban 52-75 PTS: 12. Ian Vougioukas
REB: 7. Ian Vougioukas
AST: 5. Matt Janning
PTS: 12. Trevor Mbakwe
REB: 5. Trevor Mbakwe
AST: 4. Sergey Karasev
Feb 24, 2017
Khimki Lokomotiv Kuban 89-84 PTS: 16. Kevin Jones
REB: 9. Kevin Jones
AST: 7. Matt Janning
PTS: 29. Alexey Shved
REB: 8. Alexey Shved
AST: 6. E.J. Rowland
Feb 15, 2017
Astana Tigers Lokomotiv Kuban 59-67 PTS: 22. Kevin Jones
REB: 5. Kevin Jones
AST: 6. Mardy Collins
PTS: 16. Ian Miller
REB: 6. Ousman Krubally
AST: 4. Rob Lowery
Feb 4, 2017
Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Kuban 75-88 PTS: 20. Kevin Jones
REB: 11. Ryan Broekhoff
AST: 5. Matt Janning
PTS: 17. Kenny Boynton
REB: 7. Dijon Thompson
AST: 4. Kenny Boynton
Jan 31, 2017
Herbalife Gran Canaria Lokomotiv Kuban 68-66 PTS: 12. Matt Janning
REB: 9. Ian Vougioukas
AST: 4. Taylor Rochestie
PTS: 13. Bo McCalebb
REB: 6. Eulis Baez
AST: 5. Bo McCalebb
Jan 18, 2017
Montakit Fuenlabrada Lokomotiv Kuban 61-86 PTS: 25. Matt Janning
REB: 6. Kevin Jones
AST: 3. Dmitriy Khvostov
PTS: 13. Paco Cruz
REB: 6. David Wear
AST: 3. Luka Rupnik
Jan 11, 2017
UCAM Murcia Lokomotiv Kuban 60-70 PTS: 15. Kevin Jones
REB: 9. Kevin Jones
AST: 5. Matt Janning
PTS: 16. Jose Angel Antelo
REB: 8. Jose Angel Antelo
AST: 4. Facundo Campazzo
Jan 8, 2017
UNICS Kazan Lokomotiv Kuban 64-75 PTS: 15. Kevin Jones
REB: 10. Ryan Broekhoff
AST: 5. Dmitriy Khvostov
PTS: 16. Orlando Johnson
REB: 8. Artsiom Parakhouski
AST: 4. Quim Colom
Dec 7, 2016
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Lokomotiv Kuban 68-88 PTS: 22. Kevin Jones
REB: 12. Ryan Broekhoff
AST: 6. Matt Janning
PTS: 17. Curtis Jerrells
REB: 6. Lior Eliyahu
AST: 3. Curtis Jerrells
Dec 4, 2016
CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Kuban 74-83 PTS: 21. Kevin Jones
REB: 15. Kevin Jones
AST: 6. Andrey Zubkov
PTS: 13. Dmitry Kulagin
REB: 6. James Augustine
AST: 11. Milos Teodosic
Nov 27, 2016
BC VEF Riga Lokomotiv Kuban 64-107 PTS: 16. Mardy Collins
REB: 10. Andrey Zubkov
AST: 7. Mardy Collins
PTS: 23. Janis Blums
REB: 6. Kris Richard
AST: 3. Janis Blums
Nov 16, 2016
Union Olimpija Lokomotiv Kuban 64-77 PTS: 15. Mardy Collins
REB: 11. Kevin Jones
AST: 6. Mardy Collins
PTS: 18. Mirko Mulalic
REB: 6. Mirko Mulalic
AST: 3. Brandon Jefferson
Nov 9, 2016
Valencia Basket Lokomotiv Kuban 73-64 PTS: 23. Taylor Rochestie
REB: 8. Mardy Collins
AST: 2. Taylor Rochestie
PTS: 15. Will Thomas
REB: 10. Will Thomas
AST: 3. Antoine Diot
Nov 5, 2016
Parma Basket Perm Lokomotiv Kuban 61-86 PTS: 22. Andrey Zubkov
REB: 9. Vladimir Ivlev
AST: 6. Dmitriy Khvostov
PTS: 21. Danilo Andjusic
REB: 10. Aleksandr Vinnik
AST: 3. Maksim Dybovskii
Oct 26, 2016
Ratiopharm Ulm Lokomotiv Kuban 77-62 PTS: 18. Taylor Rochestie
REB: 7. Ian Vougioukas
AST: 3. Ian Vougioukas
PTS: 16. Dominique Sutton
REB: 5. Dominique Sutton
AST: 3. Braydon Hobbs
Oct 16, 2016
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Lokomotiv Kuban 68-66 PTS: 19. Taylor Rochestie
REB: 5. Mardy Collins
AST: 4. Taylor Rochestie
PTS: 18. Frank Elegar
REB: 12. Frank Elegar
AST: 7. Vasily Zavoruev