Venue Information

Formal Name: Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
Location: Krasnoyarsk (Russia)
Year Built: 1981
Capacity: 4,100
Home To: Enisey Krasnoyarsk

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 23, 2016
Khimki BC Enisey Krasnoyarsk 95-85 PTS: 16. Delroy James
REB: 8. Delroy James
AST: 4. Tony Taylor
PTS: 18. Petteri Koponen
REB: 8. Josh Boone
AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
Apr 17, 2016
UNICS Kazan Enisey Krasnoyarsk 87-83 PTS: 14. D.J. Kennedy
REB: 10. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 4. D.J. Kennedy
PTS: 27. Latavious Williams
REB: 10. Latavious Williams
AST: 11. Quim Colom
Apr 7, 2016
Astana Tigers Enisey Krasnoyarsk 73-80 PTS: 20. Delroy James
REB: 6. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
PTS: 27. Pat Calathes
REB: 12. Pat Calathes
AST: 4. Pavel Ilin
Apr 3, 2016
BC Kalev-Cramo Enisey Krasnoyarsk 90-97 PTS: 18. D.J. Kennedy
REB: 15. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 6. D.J. Kennedy
PTS: 26. Rolands Freimanis
REB: 16. Shawn King
AST: 5. Morris Curry
Mar 31, 2016
KK Cibona Enisey Krasnoyarsk 78-82 PTS: 23. D.J. Kennedy
REB: 9. Tim Ohlbrecht
AST: 4. Delroy James
PTS: 17. James Florence
REB: 15. Ante Zizic
AST: 7. James Florence
Mar 16, 2016
KK Cibona Enisey Krasnoyarsk 92-94 PTS: 29. Tony Taylor
REB: 6. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 7. D.J. Kennedy
PTS: 28. Ante Zizic
REB: 9. Ante Zizic
AST: 9. Filip Kruslin
Mar 13, 2016
CSKA Moscow Enisey Krasnoyarsk 96-81 PTS: 23. Delroy James
REB: 11. Delroy James
AST: 4. Alexey Vzdykhalkin
PTS: 26. Joel Freeland
REB: 9. Vitaliy Fridzon
AST: 5. Cory Higgins
Feb 24, 2016
Turk Telekom Enisey Krasnoyarsk 68-75 PTS: 18. Tim Ohlbrecht
REB: 8. Tim Ohlbrecht
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
PTS: 14. Manny Harris
REB: 8. Manny Harris
AST: 7. Ben Woodside
Feb 21, 2016
Avtodor Saratov Enisey Krasnoyarsk 92-88 PTS: 20. D.J. Kennedy
REB: 10. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 4. Pavel Sergeev
PTS: 20. Travis Peterson
REB: 11. Jeff Brooks
AST: 7. Paul Stoll
Feb 8, 2016
CEZ Nymburk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 92-88 PTS: 24. D.J. Kennedy
REB: 13. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
PTS: 19. Howard Sant-Roos
REB: 10. Jiri Welsch
AST: 4. Howard Sant-Roos
Jan 24, 2016
BC VEF Riga Enisey Krasnoyarsk 65-110 PTS: 18. D.J. Kennedy
REB: 7. Delroy James
AST: 5. Delroy James
PTS: 18. Francisco Cruz Saldivar
REB: 9. Mareks Mejeris
AST: 2. Francisco Cruz Saldivar
Jan 20, 2016
Acqua Vitasnella Cantu Enisey Krasnoyarsk 91-94 PTS: 24. Delroy James
REB: 11. Delroy James
AST: 7. Delroy James
PTS: 26. Awudu Abass
REB: 7. Awudu Abass
AST: 11. Walter Hodge
Jan 13, 2016
Tartu Ulikool Rock Enisey Krasnoyarsk 68-87 PTS: 19. D.J. Kennedy
REB: 11. Delroy James
AST: 5. D.J. Kennedy
PTS: 21. Gert Dorbek
REB: 9. Brian Harper
AST: 4. Evaldas Zabas
Jan 10, 2016
Krasny Oktyabr Enisey Krasnoyarsk 94-86 PTS: 17. Alexey Vzdykhalkin
REB: 9. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 6. Delroy James
PTS: 18. Ekene Ibekwe
REB: 6. Ekene Ibekwe
AST: 4. Andrey Mateyunas
Jan 6, 2016
Chalon-Sur-Saone Enisey Krasnoyarsk 96-77 PTS: 16. Delroy James
REB: 7. Tim Ohlbrecht
AST: 5. Pavel Sergeev
PTS: 18. Jeremy Hazell
REB: 5. Axel Bouteille
AST: 4. Axel Bouteille
Dec 22, 2015
Lokomotiv Kuban Enisey Krasnoyarsk 82-73 PTS: 24. Tim Ohlbrecht
REB: 11. Delroy James
AST: 5. Delroy James
PTS: 25. Malcolm Delaney
REB: 6. Ryan Broekhoff
AST: 4. Malcolm Delaney
Dec 6, 2015
Nizhny Novgorod Enisey Krasnoyarsk 96-103 PTS: 23. Delroy James
REB: 7. Delroy James
AST: 6. Delroy James
PTS: 22. Rasid Mahalbasic
REB: 8. Rasid Mahalbasic
AST: 5. Victor Rudd
Dec 2, 2015
BC Kalev-Cramo Enisey Krasnoyarsk 87-91 PTS: 36. Delroy James
REB: 9. Delroy James
AST: 5. Tony Taylor
PTS: 18. Sten Sokk
REB: 8. Josh Boone
AST: 6. Sten Sokk
Nov 25, 2015
Maccabi Rishon Lezion Enisey Krasnoyarsk 74-67 PTS: 15. Delroy James
REB: 8. Pavel Spiridonov
AST: 4. Alexey Vzdykhalkin
PTS: 14. Darryl Monroe
REB: 5. Darryl Monroe
AST: 3. Darryl Monroe
Nov 15, 2015
BC Vita Tbilisi Enisey Krasnoyarsk 73-83 PTS: 22. D.J. Kennedy
REB: 11. Delroy James
AST: 4. Delroy James
PTS: 24. Irakli Chlaidze
REB: 11. Pierria Henry
AST: 6. Pierria Henry
Nov 8, 2015
Nilan Bisons Enisey Krasnoyarsk 64-88 PTS: 17. Pavel Spiridonov
REB: 7. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 5. Tony Taylor
PTS: 14. Ilari Seppala
REB: 14. Justin Jackson
AST: 8. P.J. Hill
Oct 28, 2015
PBC Lukoil Academic Enisey Krasnoyarsk 68-75 PTS: 15. Pavel Spiridonov
REB: 9. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 3. Tim Ohlbrecht
PTS: 16. Filip Videnov
REB: 8. Chad Timberlake
AST: 11. Branislav Ratkovica
Oct 13, 2015
Tsmoki-Minsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 94-93 PTS: 22. D.J. Kennedy
REB: 6. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
PTS: 22. Justin Gray
REB: 11. Garrett Stutz
AST: 4. Branko Mirkovic
Oct 3, 2015
Zenit St Petersburg Enisey Krasnoyarsk 102-94 PTS: 19. Pavel Sergeev
REB: 7. Delroy James
AST: 5. Tony Taylor
PTS: 25. Zabian Dowdell
REB: 6. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Artem Vikhrov