Venue Information

Formal Name: Saku Suurhall Arena
Location: Tallinn (Estonia)
Year Built: 2001
Capacity: 7,200
Home To: Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev , BC Kalev-Cramo

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 24, 2016
2:00 PM ET
Tsmoki-Minsk BC Kalev-Cramo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 21, 2016
2:00 PM ET
Zenit St Petersburg BC Kalev-Cramo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 13, 2016
2:00 PM ET
Avtodor Saratov BC Kalev-Cramo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 2, 2016
10:00 AM ET
TTU KK Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 31, 2016
1:00 PM ET
Tartu Ulikool Rock BC Kalev-Cramo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 28, 2016
2:00 PM ET
UNICS Kazan BC Kalev-Cramo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 26, 2016
10:00 AM ET
Valga Maks Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 24, 2016
1:00 PM ET
BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 12, 2016
2:00 PM ET
Krasny Oktyabr BC Kalev-Cramo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 12, 2016
1:00 PM ET
KK Parnu Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 8, 2016
1:00 PM ET
Rapla BS Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 6, 2016
10:00 AM ET
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 22, 2016
2:00 PM ET
CSKA Moscow BC Kalev-Cramo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 19, 2016
1:00 PM ET
Rakvere Tarvas Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 13, 2016
10:00 AM ET
Tartu Ulikool Rock Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 10, 2016
1:00 PM ET
BK Valmiera Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 30, 2016
Tartu Ulikool Rock BC Kalev-Cramo 75-83 PTS: 26. Rolands Freimanis
REB: 8. Rolands Freimanis
AST: 5. Morris Curry
PTS: 28. Brian Harper
REB: 9. Janar Talts
AST: 3. Evaldas Zabas
Jan 24, 2016
Astana Tigers BC Kalev-Cramo 86-80 PTS: 28. Rolands Freimanis
REB: 8. Rolands Freimanis
AST: 5. Mario Delas
PTS: 24. Nik Caner-Medley
REB: 14. Pat Calathes
AST: 5. Kenny Hayes
Jan 23, 2016
KK Parnu Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 83-91 PTS: 23. Dominykas Milka
REB: 15. Dominykas Milka
AST: 7. Tom Droney
PTS: 22. Paulius Petrilevicius
REB: 10. Paulius Petrilevicius
AST: 4. Norman Kabin
Jan 19, 2016
Rapla BS Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 57-83 PTS: 20. Dominykas Milka
REB: 10. Zach Atkinson
AST: 6. Johnny Berhanemeskel
PTS: 14. Martin Paasoja
REB: 8. Devin Brooks
AST: 7. Devin Brooks
Jan 17, 2016
CEZ Nymburk BC Kalev-Cramo 99-70 PTS: 17. Mario Delas
REB: 7. Rolands Freimanis
AST: 4. Sten Sokk
PTS: 16. Maxime De Zeeuw
REB: 8. Martin Peterka
AST: 6. Mike Dixon
Jan 8, 2016
Rakvere Tarvas Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 71-86 PTS: 31. Johnny Berhanemeskel
REB: 8. Johnny Berhanemeskel
AST: 4. Tom Droney
PTS: 20. Roberts Stumbris
REB: 9. David Haughton
AST: 5. Reinis Strupovics
Jan 5, 2016
BK Valmiera Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 79-80 PTS: 27. Dominykas Milka
REB: 8. Dominykas Milka
AST: 3. Johnny Berhanemeskel
PTS: 14. Martins Laksa
REB: 9. Davis Rozitis
AST: 5. Armands Skele
Jan 3, 2016
BC VEF Riga BC Kalev-Cramo 86-78 PTS: 17. Josh Boone
REB: 11. Josh Boone
AST: 7. Sten Sokk
PTS: 23. Martins Meiers
REB: 10. Mareks Mejeris
AST: 6. Janis Berzins
Dec 23, 2015
Khimki BC BC Kalev-Cramo 90-72 PTS: 19. Rain Veideman
REB: 13. Josh Boone
AST: 5. Martin Dorbek
PTS: 19. Alexey Shved
REB: 5. Dmitry Sokolov
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
Dec 23, 2015
TTU KK Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 80-69 PTS: 23. Johnny Berhanemeskel
REB: 9. Tom Droney
AST: 9. Tom Droney
PTS: 32. Toomas Raadik
REB: 10. Toomas Raadik
AST: 9. Rait-Riivo Laane
Dec 15, 2015
KK Parnu Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 66-72 PTS: 23. Johnny Berhanemeskel
REB: 10. Zach Atkinson
AST: 9. Tom Droney
PTS: 25. Andrew Warren
REB: 10. Paulius Petrilevicius
AST: 7. Paulius Petrilevicius
Dec 13, 2015
Enisey Krasnoyarsk BC Kalev-Cramo 70-80 PTS: 23. Josh Boone
REB: 20. Josh Boone
AST: 8. Sten Sokk
PTS: 15. Tony Taylor
REB: 9. Delroy James
AST: 4. Denis Zakharov
Nov 30, 2015
Lokomotiv Kuban BC Kalev-Cramo 89-71 PTS: 16. Josh Boone
REB: 8. Josh Boone
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
PTS: 21. Victor Claver
REB: 10. Victor Claver
AST: 4. Ryan Broekhoff
Nov 27, 2015
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 85-105 PTS: 20. Tom Droney
REB: 7. Tom Droney
AST: 7. Tom Droney
PTS: 19. Taavi Jurkatamm
REB: 6. Sander Raieste
AST: 7. Siim-Markus Post
Nov 25, 2015
Barons Kvartals Riga Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 72-87 PTS: 24. Johnny Berhanemeskel
REB: 7. Renato Lindmets
AST: 9. Tom Droney
PTS: 25. Jason Calliste
REB: 10. M.J. Rhett
AST: 4. Davis Zonne
Nov 24, 2015
PBC Lukoil Academic BC Kalev-Cramo 78-75 PTS: 13. Sten Sokk
REB: 10. Josh Boone
AST: 8. Martin Dorbek
PTS: 23. Pavlin Ivanov
REB: 7. Filip Barovic
AST: 5. Asen Velikov
Nov 20, 2015
Rapla BS Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 80-61 PTS: 17. Johnny Berhanemeskel
REB: 6. Renato Lindmets
AST: 4. Reimo Tamm
PTS: 27. Domagoj Bubalo
REB: 12. Will Artino
AST: 3. Devin Brooks
Nov 11, 2015
Enisey Krasnoyarsk BC Kalev-Cramo 77-70 PTS: 17. Gregor Arbet
REB: 6. Rolands Freimanis
AST: 4. Sten Sokk
PTS: 17. Denis Zakharov
REB: 15. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 4. Tony Taylor
Nov 7, 2015
Valga Maks Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 96-104 PTS: 24. Reimo Tamm
REB: 10. Renato Lindmets
AST: 5. Reimo Tamm
PTS: 20. Kristo Saage
REB: 9. Jurijs Aleksejevs
AST: 5. Jurijs Aleksejevs
Nov 3, 2015
Kedainiai Nevezis Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 74-82 PTS: 27. Johnny Berhanemeskel
REB: 8. Zach Atkinson
AST: 5. Johnny Berhanemeskel
PTS: 21. Vaidotas Volkus
REB: 10. Mindaungas Kupsas
AST: 7. Ernestas Ezerskis
Oct 30, 2015
Tartu Ulikool Rock Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 82-76 PTS: 18. Tom Droney
REB: 9. Renato Lindmets
AST: 3. Tom Droney
PTS: 20. Evaldas Zabas
REB: 7. Evaldas Zabas
AST: 3. Janar Talts
Oct 28, 2015
Maccabi Rishon Lezion BC Kalev-Cramo 92-81 PTS: 18. Josh Boone
REB: 8. Josh Boone
AST: 5. Brandis Raley-Ross
PTS: 25. Chris Wright
REB: 12. Darryl Monroe
AST: 8. Darryl Monroe
Oct 25, 2015
BC Vita Tbilisi BC Kalev-Cramo 75-85 PTS: 20. Rolands Freimanis
REB: 11. Josh Boone
AST: 7. Rain Veideman
PTS: 22. Oleksandr Lypovyy
REB: 8. Konstantin Anikenko
AST: 9. Pierria Henry
Oct 20, 2015
Panevezys Lietkabelis Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 75-67 PTS: 12. Johnny Berhanemeskel
REB: 5. Tom Droney
AST: 4. Tom Droney
PTS: 12. Arturas Valeika
REB: 7. Simas Buterlevicius
AST: 3. Valdas Vasylius
Oct 19, 2015
Nilan Bisons BC Kalev-Cramo 78-83 PTS: 24. Marco Killingsworth
REB: 10. Rain Veideman
AST: 5. Rain Veideman
PTS: 23. Ronnie Clark
REB: 6. Tuukka Kotti
AST: 4. Martin Zeno
Oct 13, 2015
BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev 99-59 PTS: 14. Renato Lindmets
REB: 8. Tom Droney
AST: 4. Tom Droney
PTS: 16. Marco Killingsworth
REB: 15. Josh Boone
AST: 4. Sten Olmre