Venue Information

Formal Name: Sports Complex Meteor
Location: Dnipropetrovsk (Ukraine)
Capacity: 6,200
Home To: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk , Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Junior Team

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 8, 2017
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 75-92 PTS: 18. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 12. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 5. Pavel Revzin
PTS: 25. Stacy Davis
REB: 5. Stacy Davis
AST: 8. Igor Boyarkin
Apr 30, 2017
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 82-77 PTS: 20. Olexandr Mishula
REB: 5. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 10. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 28. Oleksandr Kolchenko
REB: 9. Stacy Davis
AST: 7. Igor Boyarkin
Apr 28, 2017
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 77-91 PTS: 30. Olexandr Mishula
REB: 7. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. Pavel Revzin
PTS: 16. Stacy Davis
REB: 5. Stacy Davis
AST: 7. Igor Boyarkin
Apr 12, 2017
BC Khimik Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 65-81 PTS: 16. Sergiy Zagreba
REB: 7. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
PTS: 18. Viacheslav Petrov
REB: 8. Viacheslav Petrov
AST: 5. Vladimir Konev
Apr 10, 2017
BC Khimik Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 62-71 PTS: 18. Sergiy Zagreba
REB: 7. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 5. Mykola Vilkhovetskyi
PTS: 14. Vladimir Konev
REB: 8. Viacheslav Petrov
AST: 2. Illya Sidorov
Mar 26, 2017
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 70-94 PTS: 19. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 8. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 4. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
PTS: 20. Stanislav Ovdeenko
REB: 6. Dmitriy Lypovtsev
AST: 3. Pavlo Burenko
Mar 19, 2017
BC Kremen Kremenchuk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 58-108 PTS: 18. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 10. Andrii Myronenko
AST: 6. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 15. Alexey Chigrinov
REB: 5. Ivan Shapoval
AST: 7. Bogdan Bayda
Mar 17, 2017
BC Kharkiv Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 74-87 PTS: 17. Olexandr Mishula
REB: 16. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 5. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 21. Timur Arabadzhy
REB: 13. Jared Stolicker
AST: 4. Vasyl Sainiiev
Feb 19, 2017
Volinbasket Wog Universitet Lutsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 51-65 PTS: 19. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 10. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 4. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 13. Eduard Fedchuk
REB: 7. Stanislav Dikiy
AST: 3. Nikola Polyulyak
Feb 12, 2017
BC Budivelnik Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 76-60 PTS: 19. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 7. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 9. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 22. Henry Dugat
REB: 7. D.J. Stephens
AST: 5. Henry Dugat
Feb 10, 2017
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 67-76 PTS: 18. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 12. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 8. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 22. Oleksandr Kolchenko
REB: 10. Stacy Davis
AST: 4. Oleksandr Kolchenko
Jan 15, 2017
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 77-84 PTS: 19. Pavel Revzin
REB: 8. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 5. Ernesto Tkachuk
PTS: 21. Stanislav Ovdeenko
REB: 12. Maks Adam Konate
AST: 6. Alexander Rybalko
Dec 25, 2016
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 55-82 PTS: 15. Sergiy Zagreba
REB: 9. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
PTS: 19. Oleksandr Kolchenko
REB: 6. Anton Davydiuk
AST: 3. Oleksandr Kolchenko
Dec 23, 2016
BC Budivelnik Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 75-59 PTS: 14. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 9. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 4. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 18. Henry Dugat
REB: 7. Artur Drozdov
AST: 5. Henry Dugat
Dec 16, 2016
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 61-81 PTS: 18. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 11. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 6. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 15. Maks Adam Konate
REB: 10. Maks Adam Konate
AST: 4. Stanislav Ovdeenko
Nov 20, 2016
BC Kharkiv Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 71-97 PTS: 16. Pavel Revzin
REB: 9. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 9. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
PTS: 14. Timur Arabadzhy
REB: 13. Anton Rochniak
AST: 6. Timur Arabadzhy
Nov 18, 2016
BC Kremen Kremenchuk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 56-94 PTS: 17. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 11. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. Pavel Revzin
PTS: 12. Aleksandr Tishchenko
REB: 6. Aleksandr Tishchenko
AST: 3. Oleksandr Shostuha
Oct 23, 2016
MBC Mykolaiv Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 69-88 PTS: 23. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 17. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 7. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
PTS: 22. Oleksiy Onufriev
REB: 9. Konstantin Anikenko
AST: 10. Vladyslav Tonchenko
Oct 21, 2016
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 48-55 PTS: 15. Olexandr Mishula
REB: 8. Pavel Revzin
AST: 7. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 13. Dmytro Gliebov
REB: 6. Vitali Malchevskiy
AST: 6. Dmytro Gliebov
Oct 14, 2016
Volinbasket Wog Universitet Lutsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 68-85 PTS: 19. Sergiy Zagreba
REB: 8. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 6. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 15. Ivan Timoschuk
REB: 10. Artem Chemyakin
AST: 4. Artem Chemyakin
Oct 2, 2016
Bipa Basket Odessa Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 49-79 PTS: 15. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 10. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 5. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
PTS: 13. Kenney Funderburk
REB: 10. Illya Zhukovskyy
AST: 8. Klym Artamonov
Sep 30, 2016
BC Khimik Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 66-50 PTS: 15. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 6. Olexandr Misyats
AST: 4. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 13. Viacheslav Petrov
REB: 14. Viacheslav Petrov
AST: 4. Viacheslav Petrov