Venue Information

Formal Name: Sports Complex Meteor
Location: Dnipropetrovsk (Ukraine)
Capacity: 6,200
Home To: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk , Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Junior Team

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Feb 19, 2017
1:00 PM ET
Volinbasket Wog Universitet Lutsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 12, 2017
1:00 PM ET
BC Budivelnik Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 10, 2017
1:00 PM ET
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 15, 2017
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 77-84 PTS: 19. Pavel Revzin
REB: 8. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 5. Ernesto Tkachuk
PTS: 21. Stanislav Ovdeenko
REB: 12. Maks Adam Konate
AST: 6. Alexander Rybalko
Dec 25, 2016
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 55-82 PTS: 15. Sergiy Zagreba
REB: 9. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
PTS: 19. Oleksandr Kolchenko
REB: 6. Anton Davydiuk
AST: 3. Oleksandr Kolchenko
Dec 23, 2016
BC Budivelnik Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 75-59 PTS: 14. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 9. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 4. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 18. Henry Dugat
REB: 7. Artur Drozdov
AST: 5. Henry Dugat
Dec 16, 2016
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 61-81 PTS: 18. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 11. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 6. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 15. Maks Adam Konate
REB: 10. Maks Adam Konate
AST: 4. Stanislav Ovdeenko
Nov 20, 2016
BC Kharkiv Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 71-97 PTS: 16. Pavel Revzin
REB: 9. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 9. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
PTS: 14. Timur Arabadzhy
REB: 13. Anton Rochniak
AST: 6. Timur Arabadzhy
Nov 18, 2016
BC Kremen Kremenchuk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 56-94 PTS: 17. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 11. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. Pavel Revzin
PTS: 12. Aleksandr Tishchenko
REB: 6. Aleksandr Tishchenko
AST: 3. Oleksandr Shostuha
Oct 23, 2016
MBC Mykolaiv Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 69-88 PTS: 23. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 17. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 7. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
PTS: 22. Oleksiy Onufriev
REB: 9. Konstantin Anikenko
AST: 10. Vladyslav Tonchenko
Oct 21, 2016
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 48-55 PTS: 15. Olexandr Mishula
REB: 8. Pavel Revzin
AST: 7. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 13. Dmytro Gliebov
REB: 6. Vitali Malchevskiy
AST: 6. Dmytro Gliebov
Oct 14, 2016
Volinbasket Wog Universitet Lutsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 68-85 PTS: 19. Sergiy Zagreba
REB: 8. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 6. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 15. Ivan Timoschuk
REB: 10. Artem Chemyakin
AST: 4. Artem Chemyakin
Oct 2, 2016
Bipa Basket Odessa Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 49-79 PTS: 15. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 10. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 5. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
PTS: 13. Kenney Funderburk
REB: 10. Illya Zhukovskyy
AST: 8. Klym Artamonov
Sep 30, 2016
BC Khimik Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 66-50 PTS: 15. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 6. Olexandr Misyats
AST: 4. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 13. Viacheslav Petrov
REB: 14. Viacheslav Petrov
AST: 4. Viacheslav Petrov