Venue Information

Formal Name: Changchun Gymnasium
Location: Changchun (China)
Year Built: 1957
Capacity: 4,299
Home To: Jilin Northeast Tigers

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jan 24, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Bayi Fubang Jilin Northeast N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 22, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Qingdao Jilin Northeast N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 13, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Fujian Jilin Northeast N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 11, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Shanghai Dongfang Jilin Northeast N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 1, 2017
5:00 AM ET
Shanxi Zhongyu Jilin Northeast N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 25, 2016
5:00 AM ET
Guangzhou Long-Lions Jilin Northeast N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 18, 2016
5:00 AM ET
Jiangsu Tong Xi Jilin Northeast N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 11, 2016
5:00 AM ET
Beijing BeiKong Jilin Northeast N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 7, 2016
5:00 AM ET
Beijing Shougang Jilin Northeast N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 30, 2016
Bayi Fubang Jilin Northeast 109-102 PTS: 45. Jabari Brown
REB: 7. Tianyi Liu
AST: 5. Jinming Cui
PTS: 26. Hao Fu
REB: 10. Hao Fu
AST: 4. Hao Fu
Nov 27, 2016
Qingdao Jilin Northeast 97-101 PTS: 30. Jabari Brown
REB: 25. Malcolm Thomas
AST: 7. Mahdi Kamrany
PTS: 43. Dominique Jones
REB: 15. Jerrelle Benimon
AST: 7. Dominique Jones
Nov 20, 2016
Sichuan Blue Whales Jilin Northeast 113-92 PTS: 36. Jabari Brown
REB: 15. Malcolm Thomas
AST: 4. Mahdi Kamrany
PTS: 21. Josh Smith
REB: 17. Hamed Haddadi
AST: 5. Hamed Haddadi
Nov 13, 2016
Liaoning Jilin Northeast 115-102 PTS: 48. Jabari Brown
REB: 11. Malcolm Thomas
AST: 5. Jabari Brown
PTS: 25. Lester Hudson
REB: 18. Dejun Han
AST: 8. Lester Hudson
Nov 6, 2016
Shenzhen Jilin Northeast 108-88 PTS: 29. Jabari Brown
REB: 13. Malcolm Thomas
AST: 4. Mahdi Kamrany
PTS: 20. Maciej Lampe
REB: 13. Maciej Lampe
AST: 10. Jeremy Pargo
Nov 4, 2016
Guangdong Southern Jilin Northeast 99-77 PTS: 19. Mahdi Kamrany
REB: 7. Malcolm Thomas
AST: 3. Jinming Cui
PTS: 23. Donald Sloan
REB: 16. Carlos Boozer
AST: 7. Donald Sloan
Nov 1, 2016
Guangzhou Long-Lions Jilin Northeast 76-80 PTS: 21. Malcolm Thomas
REB: 18. Malcolm Thomas
AST: 4. Malcolm Thomas
PTS: 20. Ryan Boatright
REB: 14. Alex Kirk
AST: 6. Ryan Boatright