Venue Information

Formal Name: Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Location: Rotterdam (Netherlands)
Year Built: 2000
Capacity: 2,400
Home To: Feyenoord Rotterdam

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 30, 2020
2:00 PM ET
BC Apollo Amsterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 9, 2020
2:00 PM ET
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch Feyenoord Rotterdam N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 21, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Stepco BS Weert Feyenoord Rotterdam N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 15, 2020
8:00 AM ET
Landstede Zwolle Feyenoord Rotterdam N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 7, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Donar Groningen Feyenoord Rotterdam N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 1, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Bright Kings Den Helder Feyenoord Rotterdam N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 15, 2020
2:00 PM ET
ZZ Leiden Feyenoord Rotterdam N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 25, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Aris Leeuwarden Feyenoord Rotterdam N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 12, 2019
2:00 PM ET
Stepco BS Weert Feyenoord Rotterdam N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 24, 2019
BC Apollo Amsterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam 71-93 PTS: 22. Quentin Snider
REB: 12. Willem Brandwijk
AST: 5. Austin Lawton
PTS: 23. Xavier Cannefax
REB: 7. Mladen Vitkovic
AST: 6. Xavier Cannefax
Nov 17, 2019
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch Feyenoord Rotterdam 57-67 PTS: 18. Jeroen van der List
REB: 12. Quentin Snider
AST: 6. Keyshawn Woods
PTS: 15. Thomas Van Der Mars
REB: 9. Stefan Wessels
AST: 5. Siyani Chambers
Oct 27, 2019
Bright Kings Den Helder Feyenoord Rotterdam 74-91 PTS: 23. Jeroen van der List
REB: 10. Austin Lawton
AST: 5. Austin Lawton
PTS: 21. Yarick Brussen
REB: 7. Yarick Brussen
AST: 11. Nino Gorissen
Oct 19, 2019
Aris Leeuwarden Feyenoord Rotterdam 62-98 PTS: 19. Jeroen van der List
REB: 8. Austin Lawton
AST: 8. Quentin Snider
PTS: 29. Samuel Idowu
REB: 12. Samuel Idowu
AST: 9. Tim Hoeve
Oct 8, 2019
Donar Groningen Feyenoord Rotterdam 93-102 PTS: 28. Quentin Snider
REB: 7. Keyshawn Woods
AST: 9. Quentin Snider
PTS: 23. Donte Thomas
REB: 8. Thomas Koenis
AST: 8. Carrington Love
Sep 28, 2019
ZZ Leiden Feyenoord Rotterdam 82-79 PTS: 20. Quentin Snider
REB: 9. Austin Lawton
AST: 6. Keyshawn Woods
PTS: 25. Reigarvius Williams
REB: 8. Reigarvius Williams
AST: 8. Worthy de Jong