Venue Information

Formal Name: Fryshuset
Location: Stockholm (Sweden)
Home To: 08 Stockholm HR , KFUM Fryshuset Basket

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 13, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Koping Stars KFUM Fryshuset Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 26, 2021
2:00 PM ET
BC LF Lulea KFUM Fryshuset Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 16, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Boras Basket KFUM Fryshuset Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 12, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Sodertalje KFUM Fryshuset Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 26, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Jamtland Basket KFUM Fryshuset Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 9, 2021
2:00 PM ET
BC LF Lulea KFUM Fryshuset Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 5, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Norrkoping KFUM Fryshuset Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 29, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Koping Stars KFUM Fryshuset Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 22, 2021
2:00 PM ET
UMEA Bskt KFUM Fryshuset Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 8, 2021
KFUM Nassjo Basket KFUM Fryshuset Basket 92-76 PTS: 16. Leonard Halling-Ibo
REB: 9. Elias Desport
AST: 9. Aleksa Solevic
PTS: 20. Keenan Gumbs
REB: 12. Zach Charles
AST: 8. Keenan Gumbs
Dec 18, 2020
Sodertalje KFUM Fryshuset Basket 82-73 PTS: 17. Elias Desport
REB: 6. Aleksa Solevic
AST: 10. Aleksa Solevic
PTS: 20. Lazar Radosavljevic
REB: 14. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 6. Lazar Radosavljevic
Dec 7, 2020
Boras Basket KFUM Fryshuset Basket 107-78 PTS: 18. Leonard Halling-Ibo
REB: 10. Leonard Halling-Ibo
AST: 7. Aleksa Solevic
PTS: 26. William Gutenius
REB: 10. William Gutenius
AST: 10. Marek Klassen
Nov 24, 2020
KFUM Nassjo Basket KFUM Fryshuset Basket 99-81 PTS: 19. Rami Ghanem
REB: 10. Elias Desport
AST: 9. Aleksa Solevic
PTS: 26. David Hook
REB: 7. David Hook
AST: 7. Edvin Stark
Nov 20, 2020
Jamtland Basket KFUM Fryshuset Basket 101-75 PTS: 16. Beni Fungula
REB: 13. Nemanja Kutic
AST: 5. Rami Ghanem
PTS: 26. Tay Dawson
REB: 15. Cyril Langevine
AST: 9. Adam Johansson
Nov 17, 2020
Norrkoping KFUM Fryshuset Basket 79-67 PTS: 23. Rami Ghanem
REB: 8. Elias Desport
AST: 5. Leonard Halling-Ibo
PTS: 21. Kamau Stokes
REB: 17. Adam Ramstedt
AST: 9. Tim Schuberg
Nov 7, 2020
UMEA Bskt KFUM Fryshuset Basket 100-97 PTS: 24. Aleksa Solevic
REB: 13. Aleksa Solevic
AST: 12. Aleksa Solevic
PTS: 24. Nathan Dawit
REB: 8. Munachiso Okonkwo
AST: 7. Nathan Dawit
Oct 27, 2020
2:00 PM ET
KFUM Nassjo Basket KFUM Fryshuset Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A