Venue Information

Formal Name: Taljehallen
Location: Sodertalje (Sweden)
Year Built: 1984
Capacity: 2,500
Home To: Sodertalje Kings

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 16, 2021
2:00 PM ET
KFUM Fryshuset Basket Sodertalje N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 6, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Jamtland Basket Sodertalje N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 30, 2021
2:00 PM ET
UMEA Bskt Sodertalje N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 16, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Norrkoping Sodertalje N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 15, 2021
2:00 PM ET
BC LF Lulea Sodertalje N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 5, 2021
2:00 PM ET
KFUM Nassjo Basket Sodertalje N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 12, 2021
2:00 PM ET
UMEA Bskt Sodertalje N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 5, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Jamtland Basket Sodertalje N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 29, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Norrkoping Sodertalje N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 22, 2021
Koping Stars Sodertalje 80-96 PTS: 32. Anton J. Gaddefors
REB: 11. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 6. Lazar Radosavljevic
PTS: 18. Craig Victor
REB: 8. Craig Victor
AST: 7. C.J. Jackson
Jan 17, 2021
BC LF Lulea Sodertalje 75-100 PTS: 24. Dino Pita
REB: 10. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 6. Lazar Radosavljevic
PTS: 17. Tim Kearney
REB: 8. A.J. Davis
AST: 4. Toure' Murry
Jan 15, 2021
BC LF Lulea Sodertalje 73-82 PTS: 21. Martin Pahlmblad
REB: 7. Anton J. Gaddefors
AST: 6. Dino Pita
PTS: 28. Toure' Murry
REB: 9. Axel Nordstrom
AST: 3. Adam Ronnqvist
Jan 5, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Boras Basket Sodertalje N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 27, 2020
KFUM Nassjo Basket Sodertalje 57-100 PTS: 25. Viktor C. Gaddefors
REB: 12. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 8. Trevin Parks
PTS: 11. Keenan Gumbs
REB: 4. Keenan Gumbs
AST: 4. Edvin Stark
Nov 9, 2020
Boras Basket Sodertalje 97-75 PTS: 22. Viktor C. Gaddefors
REB: 12. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 7. Trevin Parks
PTS: 24. Avery Woodson
REB: 13. William Gutenius
AST: 8. Marek Klassen
Nov 6, 2020
Koping Stars Sodertalje 93-98 PTS: 31. Anton J. Gaddefors
REB: 9. Anton J. Gaddefors
AST: 5. Anton J. Gaddefors
PTS: 32. C.J. Jackson
REB: 7. C.J. Jackson
AST: 5. Gustav Hansson
Oct 29, 2020
KFUM Fryshuset Basket Sodertalje 83-111 PTS: 19. Anton J. Gaddefors
REB: 8. Viktor C. Gaddefors
AST: 8. Trevin Parks
PTS: 18. Elias Desport
REB: 12. Elias Desport
AST: 9. Aleksa Solevic