Venue Information

Formal Name: 3AC
Home To: Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 5, 2020
1:00 PM ET
BC Kyiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 3, 2020
1:00 PM ET
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 22, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Kharkivski Sokoly Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 20, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 27, 2020
SC Prometey Kamianske Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 93-85 PTS: 32. Brandon Randolph
REB: 8. Brandon Randolph
AST: 4. Andrii Kozhemiakin
PTS: 22. Maurice Creek
REB: 7. Deon Edwin
AST: 6. Deon Edwin
Feb 7, 2020
BC Odessa Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 96-82 PTS: 28. Andrii Kozhemiakin
REB: 7. Brandon Randolph
AST: 6. Brandon Randolph
PTS: 20. Bruce Massey
REB: 10. Rhamel Brown
AST: 5. Rhamel Brown
Feb 5, 2020
BC Khimik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 85-64 PTS: 20. Brandon Randolph
REB: 9. Brandon Randolph
AST: 6. Brandon Randolph
PTS: 27. Lewis Sullivan
REB: 7. Vitaliy Zotov
AST: 4. Lewis Sullivan
Jan 17, 2020
MBC Mykolaiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 99-104 PTS: 25. Lew Stallworth
REB: 13. Jervon Pressley
AST: 4. Lew Stallworth
PTS: 39. Q.J. Peterson
REB: 9. Q.J. Peterson
AST: 7. Q.J. Peterson
Dec 22, 2019
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 80-85 PTS: 27. Andriy Mironenko
REB: 17. Maksim Sandul
AST: 9. Lew Stallworth
PTS: 23. Olexandr Belikov
REB: 10. Dion Wright
AST: 6. Dion Wright
Dec 20, 2019
BC Kyiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 93-60 PTS: 20. Eddie Simmons
REB: 9. Eddie Simmons
AST: 4. Yakiv Titov
PTS: 14. Viacheslav Petrov
REB: 8. Vladislav Korenyuk
AST: 5. Kasey Shepherd
Dec 8, 2019
Kharkivski Sokoly Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 87-102 PTS: 23. Lew Stallworth
REB: 6. Eddie Simmons
AST: 9. Brandon Randolph
PTS: 22. Kareem Jamar
REB: 8. Kareem Jamar
AST: 5. Oleksandr Tischenko
Dec 6, 2019
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 94-81 PTS: 22. Eddie Simmons
REB: 5. Brandon Randolph
AST: 6. Brandon Randolph
PTS: 21. Maksym Zakurdarev
REB: 10. Yusuf Sanon
AST: 6. Anatoliy Shundel
Nov 7, 2019
SC Prometey Kamianske Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 103-77 PTS: 15. Eddie Simmons
REB: 10. Eddie Simmons
AST: 2. Dmitriy Lypovtsev
PTS: 21. Maks Adam Konate
REB: 8. J.D. Miller
AST: 5. Denys Lukashov
Oct 20, 2019
BC Khimik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 88-81 PTS: 22. Brandon Randolph
REB: 8. Eddie Simmons
AST: 6. Brandon Randolph
PTS: 19. Isaiah Williams
REB: 7. Lewis Sullivan
AST: 6. Isaiah Williams
Oct 18, 2019
BC Odessa Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 87-77 PTS: 19. Brandon Randolph
REB: 9. Eddie Simmons
AST: 3. Lew Stallworth
PTS: 29. Bruce Massey
REB: 9. Mike Holloway
AST: 7. Bruce Massey
Oct 4, 2019
MBC Mykolaiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 73-84 PTS: 29. Brandon Randolph
REB: 12. Brandon Randolph
AST: 4. Lew Stallworth
PTS: 23. Maksym Lutsenko
REB: 8. Davell Roby
AST: 6. Vitaliy Zotov