Venue Information

Formal Name: 3AC
Home To: Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 17, 2019
1:00 PM ET
BC Khimik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 15, 2019
1:00 PM ET
BC Odessa Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 3, 2019
1:00 PM ET
BC Kyiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 1, 2019
1:00 PM ET
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 19, 2019
1:00 PM ET
Avantazh-Politekhnik Kharkov Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 17, 2019
1:00 PM ET
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 21, 2018
1:00 PM ET
MBC Mykolaiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 9, 2018
BC Odessa Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 80-88 PTS: 26. Malique Trent
REB: 10. Jervon Pressley
AST: 9. Malique Trent
PTS: 20. Maksym Pustozvonov
REB: 6. Maksym Pustozvonov
AST: 5. Ernesto Tkachuk
Dec 7, 2018
BC Khimik Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 101-97 PTS: 20. Malique Trent
REB: 8. Kyndahl Hill
AST: 6. Mike Holton, Jr.
PTS: 23. Sergiy Pavlov
REB: 12. Sergiy Pavlov
AST: 6. Christian Jones
Nov 19, 2018
BC Kyiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 82-88 PTS: 21. Mike Holton, Jr.
REB: 15. Kyndahl Hill
AST: 5. Mike Holton, Jr.
PTS: 22. Maurice Creek
REB: 6. Maurice Creek
AST: 7. Pavlo Krutous
Nov 17, 2018
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 93-90 PTS: 17. Mike Holton, Jr.
REB: 11. Kyndahl Hill
AST: 8. Mike Holton, Jr.
PTS: 20. Brandon Young
REB: 8. Chris Cokley
AST: 6. Brandon Young
Oct 21, 2018
Avantazh-Politekhnik Kharkov Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 77-104 PTS: 21. Malique Trent
REB: 6. Kyndahl Hill
AST: 7. Mike Holton, Jr.
PTS: 21. Roman Kozlov
REB: 5. Jawan Davis
AST: 6. Roman Kozlov
Oct 19, 2018
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 79-89 PTS: 24. Kyndahl Hill
REB: 12. Kyndahl Hill
AST: 6. Mike Holton, Jr.
PTS: 14. Pavel Revzin
REB: 9. Vadym Prokopenko
AST: 9. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
Oct 5, 2018
MBC Mykolaiv Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye 81-84 PTS: 24. Andriy Mironenko
REB: 9. Andriy Mironenko
AST: 4. Malique Trent
PTS: 16. Oleksiy Onufriev
REB: 6. Konstantin Anikenko
AST: 7. Sergei Popov