Venue Information

Formal Name: Dongcheon Arena
Location: Ulsan (South Korea)
Year Built: 1998
Capacity: 6,234
Home To: Ulsan Mobis Phoebus

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 25, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Incheon ET Land Elephants Ulsan Mobis Phoebus N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 23, 2020
7:00 AM ET
Goyang Orions Ulsan Mobis Phoebus N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 17, 2020
7:00 AM ET
Wonju Dongbu Promy Ulsan Mobis Phoebus N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 10, 2020
7:00 AM ET
Anyang KGC Ulsan Mobis Phoebus N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 8, 2020
7:00 AM ET
Busan KT Sonicboom Ulsan Mobis Phoebus N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 5, 2020
3:00 AM ET
Seoul Samsung Thunders Ulsan Mobis Phoebus N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 4, 2020
3:00 AM ET
Jeonju KCC Egis Ulsan Mobis Phoebus N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 5, 2020
Wonju Dongbu Promy Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 75-56 PTS: 21. Leon Williams
REB: 16. Leon Williams
AST: 9. Donggeun Yang
PTS: 21. Caleb Green
REB: 16. Chinanu Onuaku
AST: 7. Ho-young Yoon
Feb 1, 2020
Anyang KGC Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 80-73 PTS: 16. Leon Williams
REB: 11. Leon Williams
AST: 6. Ji-Hoon Ham
PTS: 25. Brandon Brown
REB: 7. Jaedo Lee
AST: 7. Jaedo Lee
Jan 26, 2020
Changwon LG Sakers Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 63-69 PTS: 26. Donggeun Yang
REB: 14. Ji-Hoon Ham
AST: 4. Ji-Hoon Ham
PTS: 16. Rakim Sanders
REB: 5. Minsu Su
AST: 4. Byung-hyun Kang
Jan 24, 2020
Busan KT Sonicboom Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 71-59 PTS: 15. Jihun Park
REB: 12. Gookchan Kim
AST: 5. Ji-Hoon Ham
PTS: 13. Hoon Heo
REB: 13. Allen Durham
AST: 9. Hoon Heo
Jan 12, 2020
Goyang Orions Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 89-66 PTS: 23. Emeka Okafor
REB: 11. Emeka Okafor
AST: 3. Emeka Okafor
PTS: 23. Boris Savovic
REB: 8. Adrian Uter
AST: 5. Jaeseok Jang
Jan 5, 2020
Seoul SK Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 77-83 PTS: 27. Leon Williams
REB: 16. Leon Williams
AST: 6. Donggeun Yang
PTS: 32. Jameel Warney
REB: 7. Junyong Choi
AST: 6. Sun-Hyung Kim
Jan 3, 2020
Incheon ET Land Elephants Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 55-71 PTS: 18. Leon Williams
REB: 9. Leon Williams
AST: 5. Gookchan Kim
PTS: 13. Nakhyeon Kim
REB: 9. Murphy Holloway
AST: 3. Nakhyeon Kim
Dec 25, 2019
Wonju Dongbu Promy Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 66-76 PTS: 27. Gookchan Kim
REB: 13. Emeka Okafor
AST: 8. Donggeun Yang
PTS: 19. Chinanu Onuaku
REB: 15. Chinanu Onuaku
AST: 3. Chinanu Onuaku
Dec 22, 2019
Seoul Samsung Thunders Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 75-73 PTS: 12. Donggeun Yang
REB: 10. Emeka Okafor
AST: 6. Donggeun Yang
PTS: 19. Nick Minnerath
REB: 7. Nick Minnerath
AST: 7. Gibeom Cheon
Dec 21, 2019
Seoul SK Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 80-66 PTS: 15. Emeka Okafor
REB: 9. Emeka Okafor
AST: 4. Myeongjin Seo
PTS: 29. Junyong Choi
REB: 18. Jameel Warney
AST: 7. Sun-Hyung Kim
Dec 18, 2019
Goyang Orions Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 73-91 PTS: 23. Emeka Okafor
REB: 19. Emeka Okafor
AST: 7. Ji-Hoon Ham
PTS: 21. Boris Savovic
REB: 14. Boris Savovic
AST: 5. Boris Savovic
Dec 15, 2019
Jeonju KCC Egis Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 71-69 PTS: 17. Emeka Okafor
REB: 9. Emeka Okafor
AST: 5. Ji-Hoon Ham
PTS: 21. Jung-Hyun Lee
REB: 18. Marcus Keene
AST: 6. Song Kyo-Chang
Nov 22, 2019
Seoul SK Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 90-60 PTS: 14. Leon Williams
REB: 16. Leon Williams
AST: 3. Sooyone Bae
PTS: 20. Aaron Haynes
REB: 6. Aaron Haynes
AST: 5. Jameel Warney
Nov 16, 2019
Jeonju KCC Egis Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 79-76 PTS: 20. Gookchan Kim
REB: 9. Leon Williams
AST: 5. Myeongjin Seo
PTS: 26. Marcus Keene
REB: 17. Marcus Keene
AST: 5. Jung-Hyun Lee
Nov 14, 2019
Changwon LG Sakers Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 84-76 PTS: 13. Leon Williams
REB: 9. Leon Williams
AST: 6. Donggeun Yang
PTS: 23. Cady Lalanne
REB: 16. Cady Lalanne
AST: 5. Won Tae Lee
Oct 30, 2019
Anyang KGC Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 77-66 PTS: 15. Guna Ra
REB: 17. Guna Ra
AST: 4. Donggeun Yang
PTS: 30. Brandon Brown
REB: 17. Brandon Brown
AST: 6. Brandon Brown
Oct 27, 2019
Busan KT Sonicboom Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 83-75 PTS: 25. Guna Ra
REB: 9. Guna Ra
AST: 4. Ji-Hoon Ham
PTS: 29. Byron Mullens
REB: 13. Hongseok Yang
AST: 5. Hoon Heo
Oct 22, 2019
Changwon LG Sakers Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 57-62 PTS: 25. Guna Ra
REB: 19. Guna Ra
AST: 4. Ji-Hoon Ham
PTS: 15. Cady Lalanne
REB: 16. Cady Lalanne
AST: 8. Si Rae Kim
Oct 13, 2019
Seoul Samsung Thunders Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 71-70 PTS: 28. Guna Ra
REB: 20. Guna Ra
AST: 5. Ji-Hoon Ham
PTS: 22. Jun Yl Kim
REB: 7. Nick Minnerath
AST: 5. Jun Yl Kim
Oct 5, 2019
Incheon ET Land Elephants Ulsan Mobis Phoebus 88-81 PTS: 23. Guna Ra
REB: 14. Guna Ra
AST: 6. Dae Sung Lee
PTS: 20. Sangjae Kang
REB: 7. Bawee Cha
AST: 8. Nakhyeon Kim