Venue Information

Formal Name: Arena Antonio Alexe
Location: Oradea (Romania)
Capacity: 2,000
Home To: CSM Oradea

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Feb 9, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Trefl Sopot CSM Oradea N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 2, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Sporting Clube de Portugal CSM Oradea N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 29, 2022
1:00 PM ET
U-Banca Transilvania Cluj CSM Oradea N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 19, 2022
1:00 PM ET
CS Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Oradea N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 18, 2022
CSO Voluntari CSM Oradea 82-68 PTS: 18. Nikola Markovic
REB: 6. Alexandre Gavrilovic
AST: 7. Dovis Bickauskis
PTS: 23. Toddrick Gotcher
REB: 9. Toddrick Gotcher
AST: 9. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
Dec 18, 2021
Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti CSM Oradea 58-89 PTS: 16. Catalin Baciu
REB: 10. Nikola Markovic
AST: 8. Kristopher Richard
PTS: 20. Terrell Carter II
REB: 9. Terrell Carter II
AST: 5. K.J. Jackson
Dec 8, 2021
SL Benfica CSM Oradea 56-68 PTS: 17. Stephen Holt
REB: 8. Stephen Holt
AST: 5. Kristopher Richard
PTS: 13. Frank Gaines
REB: 7. Dennis Clifford
AST: 9. Jose Barbosa
Dec 4, 2021
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti CSM Oradea 73-100 PTS: 27. Garlon Green
REB: 7. Alexandre Gavrilovic
AST: 7. Stephen Holt
PTS: 19. Earl Watson
REB: 8. Matija Milin
AST: 4. Johnathan Jordan
Dec 2, 2021
CS Rapid Bucuresti CSM Oradea 64-93 PTS: 19. Alexandre Gavrilovic
REB: 10. Tudor Fometescu
AST: 7. Stephen Holt
PTS: 18. Erik Copes
REB: 12. Erik Copes
AST: 4. Jagan Mosely
Nov 17, 2021
Szolnoki Olaj CSM Oradea 70-78 PTS: 15. Dovis Bickauskis
REB: 11. Kristopher Richard
AST: 5. Dovis Bickauskis
PTS: 14. Marijan Cakarun
REB: 13. Marijan Cakarun
AST: 8. Mate Pongo
Nov 12, 2021
BCM U Pitesti CSM Oradea 60-63 PTS: 17. Stephen Holt
REB: 8. Garlon Green
AST: 3. Kristopher Richard
PTS: 21. Nikola Jevtovic
REB: 8. Toarlyn Fitzpatrick
AST: 6. Ilari Seppala
Nov 9, 2021
FC Porto Ferpinta CSM Oradea 58-67 PTS: 22. Kristopher Richard
REB: 8. Garlon Green
AST: 4. Kristopher Richard
PTS: 14. Rashard Odomes
REB: 9. Rashard Odomes
AST: 3. Brad Tinsley
Oct 23, 2021
CS Phoenix Galati CSM Oradea 62-84 PTS: 16. Stephen Holt
REB: 6. Catalin Baciu
AST: 4. Stephen Holt
PTS: 15. Maksim Sturanovic
REB: 7. Maksim Sturanovic
AST: 2. Maksim Sturanovic
Oct 16, 2021
CSU Atlassib Sibiu CSM Oradea 66-81 PTS: 19. Dovis Bickauskis
REB: 6. Dovis Bickauskis
AST: 5. Kristopher Richard
PTS: 17. Rares Uta
REB: 11. Tanner McGrew
AST: 10. Monyea Pratt
Oct 13, 2021
Legia Warszawa CSM Oradea 76-66 PTS: 16. Dovis Bickauskis
REB: 6. Dovis Bickauskis
AST: 7. Kristopher Richard
PTS: 15. Lukasz Koszarek
REB: 9. Dariusz Wyka
AST: 4. Grzegorz Kulka
Oct 5, 2021
CSM Targu Jiu CSM Oradea 70-89 PTS: 24. Alexandre Gavrilovic
REB: 8. Catalin Baciu
AST: 4. Stephen Holt
PTS: 18. Stefan Glogovac
REB: 5. Stefan Glogovac
AST: 5. Brandon Sly