Venue Information

Formal Name: BGUIR Gym
Location: Minsk (Belarus)
Home To: Impuls-BGUIR

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 26, 2022
7:00 AM ET
Grodno-93 Impuls-BGUIR N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 16, 2022
1:00 PM ET
Rubon Impuls-BGUIR N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 12, 2022
7:00 AM ET
Borisfen Mogilev Impuls-BGUIR N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 12, 2022
6:00 AM ET
Tsmoki Minsk III Impuls-BGUIR N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 29, 2022
6:00 AM ET
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Impuls-BGUIR N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 27, 2022
1:00 PM ET
Grodno-93 Impuls-BGUIR N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 15, 2022
Rubon Impuls-BGUIR 82-72 PTS: 17. Gena Zahar
REB: 14. Gena Zahar
AST: 6. Maksim Lapko
PTS: 14. Viktor Ovsepian
REB: 9. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 9. Maksim Shustau
Jan 12, 2022
Borisfen Mogilev Impuls-BGUIR 67-52 PTS: 16. Gena Zahar
REB: 12. Gena Zahar
AST: 7. Sergej Vabischevich
PTS: 19. Nathan Hoover
REB: 5. Marcanvis Hymon
AST: 4. Ilya Sharipov
Dec 8, 2021
Tsmoki Minsk III Impuls-BGUIR 81-86 PTS: 17. Yaraslau Kurapau
REB: 10. Yaraslau Kurapau
AST: 6. Sergej Vabischevich
PTS: 18. Ivan Balduev
REB: 12. Ivan Terehov
AST: 6. Ivan Balduev
Nov 13, 2021
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Impuls-BGUIR 58-72 PTS: 26. Anton Zaretski
REB: 17. Gena Zahar
AST: 7. Mihail Vaido
PTS: 21. Daniil Borisevich
REB: 11. Mikita Stasilevich
AST: 3. Mikita Stasilevich
Nov 6, 2021
RCOP-SDUSHOR Impuls-BGUIR 51-92 PTS: 22. Mihail Vaido
REB: 8. Anton Zaretski
AST: 9. Mihail Vaido
PTS: 12. Vladislav Kovalev
REB: 8. Aleksandr Lavrenov
AST: 2. Egor Komlach
Oct 16, 2021
Borisfen Mogilev Impuls-BGUIR 102-68 PTS: 26. Mihail Vaido
REB: 5. Yaraslau Kurapau
AST: 7. Maksim Lapko
PTS: 19. Cornelius Taylor
REB: 12. Marcanvis Hymon
AST: 6. Viachaslau Korzh
Oct 6, 2021
Grondo-GrGU Impuls-BGUIR 55-86 PTS: 26. Yaraslau Kurapau
REB: 8. Yaraslau Kurapau
AST: 10. Mihail Vaido
PTS: 11. Evheniy Savostian
REB: 8. Egor Chesnov
AST: 6. Anton Gaidel
Oct 2, 2021
Grodno-93 Impuls-BGUIR 94-72 PTS: 21. Mihail Vaido
REB: 7. Mihail Vaido
AST: 8. Anton Zaretski
PTS: 29. Maksim Sazonau
REB: 10. Kiryl Chumakou
AST: 7. Ivan Kalyaev
Sep 25, 2021
Brest Region Impuls-BGUIR 68-80 PTS: 23. Mihail Vaido
REB: 15. Gena Zahar
AST: 7. Gena Zahar
PTS: 29. Timofey Karpuk
REB: 7. Aleksey Yanchuk
AST: 5. Sergey Fedorchuk