Venue Information

Formal Name: Sports Tourist Complex
Location: Grodno (Belarus)
Home To: Grodno-93

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 21, 2022
Rubon Grodno-93 81-98 PTS: 24. Vladislav Shvakel
REB: 10. Maksym Miroshnychenko
AST: 8. Maksym Miroshnychenko
PTS: 19. Maksim Shustau
REB: 9. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 10. Maksim Shustau
May 6, 2022
Rubon Grodno-93 75-89 PTS: 20. Vladislav Shvakel
REB: 11. Dmitriy Kuratnik
AST: 9. Timur Dryukov
PTS: 16. Antom Shchurko
REB: 6. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 9. Maksim Shustau
Apr 29, 2022
Tsmoki-Minsk Grodno-93 80-61 PTS: 18. Maksim Sazonau
REB: 11. Maksim Sazonau
AST: 8. Maksym Miroshnychenko
PTS: 21. Daniil Barysevich
REB: 9. Aliaksei Trastsinetski
AST: 5. Maksim Karattsou
Apr 19, 2022
Impuls-BGUIR Grodno-93 75-96 PTS: 18. Maxim Lutych
REB: 8. Maksim Sazonau
AST: 8. Maksym Miroshnychenko
PTS: 22. Sergej Vabischevich
REB: 8. Gena Zahar
AST: 5. Anton Zaretski
Apr 9, 2022
Impuls-BGUIR Grodno-93 84-86 PTS: 16. Maksim Sazonau
REB: 9. Maxim Lutych
AST: 8. Vladislav Shvakel
PTS: 23. Anton Vashkevich
REB: 9. Anton Vashkevich
AST: 5. Anton Zaretski
Apr 2, 2022
Borisfen Mogilev Grodno-93 88-78 PTS: 21. Maksym Miroshnychenko
REB: 10. Maxim Lutych
AST: 3. Maxim Lutych
PTS: 24. Vlad Mikulski
REB: 8. Andrey Ageenko
AST: 3. Vlad Mikulski
Mar 19, 2022
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Grodno-93 79-86 PTS: 22. Maksym Miroshnychenko
REB: 12. Maxim Lutych
AST: 7. Maksym Miroshnychenko
PTS: 21. Nazar Guliev
REB: 7. Roman Shcherbakov
AST: 5. Nazar Guliev
Mar 10, 2022
11:00 AM ET
Borisfen Mogilev Grodno-93 86-77 PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 5, 2022
Rubon Grodno-93 96-101 PTS: 25. Maksim Sazonau
REB: 11. Kiryl Chumakou
AST: 6. Maksym Miroshnychenko
PTS: 19. Viktor Ovsepian
REB: 14. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 6. Daniil Shibaev
Feb 15, 2022
Impuls-BGUIR Grodno-93 53-82 PTS: 18. Dusan Majstorovic
REB: 9. Dusan Majstorovic
AST: 5. Nicola Jyrich
PTS: 16. Sergej Vabischevich
REB: 5. Gena Zahar
AST: 6. Sergej Vabischevich
Jan 22, 2022
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Grodno-93 75-80 PTS: 23. Dusan Majstorovic
REB: 11. Kiryl Chumakou
AST: 7. Maksym Miroshnychenko
PTS: 21. Timothy Porolev
REB: 10. Timothy Porolev
AST: 4. Vadzim Tratsiak
Dec 17, 2021
Rubon Grodno-93 62-109 PTS: 19. Maksim Sazonau
REB: 7. Kiryl Chumakou
AST: 11. Maksym Miroshnychenko
PTS: 12. Viktor Ovsepian
REB: 7. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 3. Daniil Shibaev
Dec 11, 2021
Impuls-BGUIR Grodno-93 69-67 PTS: 15. Maxim Lutych
REB: 8. Nicola Jyrich
AST: 6. Ivan Kalyaev
PTS: 16. Sergej Vabischevich
REB: 11. Gena Zahar
AST: 6. Sergej Vabischevich
Nov 20, 2021
Tsmoki Minsk III Grodno-93 54-94 PTS: 22. Timur Dryukov
REB: 7. Timur Dryukov
AST: 5. Kiryl Chumakou
PTS: 11. Aleksey Ludkin
REB: 6. Ivan Terehov
AST: 2. Artem Brashko
Nov 6, 2021
GOCOR-Soj Gomel Grodno-93 69-109 PTS: 20. Maxim Lutych
REB: 11. Maxim Lutych
AST: 11. Maksym Miroshnychenko
PTS: 24. Timofey Verevkin
REB: 8. Daniil Diakov
AST: 5. Timofey Verevkin
Nov 2, 2021
Rubon Grondo-GrGU 112-67 PTS: 13. Daniil Kisel
REB: 5. Egor Chesnov
AST: 5. Evheniy Savostian
PTS: 21. Ilya Polonevych
REB: 10. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 10. Antom Shchurko
Oct 23, 2021
Rubon Grodno-93 85-71 PTS: 22. Nicola Jyrich
REB: 10. Dmitriy Kuratnik
AST: 5. Maksym Miroshnychenko
PTS: 16. Antom Shchurko
REB: 7. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 6. Daniil Shibaev
Oct 9, 2021
Borisfen Mogilev Grodno-93 80-85 PTS: 27. Nicola Jyrich
REB: 12. Maksim Sazonau
AST: 7. Maksym Miroshnychenko
PTS: 22. Nathan Hoover
REB: 10. Ilya Sharipov
AST: 5. Pavel Karasevich
Oct 5, 2021
Tsmoki Minsk III Grodno-93 42-87 PTS: 16. Maksym Miroshnychenko
REB: 11. Kiryl Vinakuraua
AST: 4. Dmitriy Kuratnik
PTS: 14. Artem Brashko
REB: 6. Ivan Balduev
AST: 2. Ivan Balduev
Sep 25, 2021
Grondo-GrGU Grodno-93 43-105 PTS: 19. Maksim Sazonau
REB: 11. Kiryl Vinakuraua
AST: 9. Timur Dryukov
PTS: 16. Dmitriy Mahnach
REB: 3. Dmitriy Naumenko
AST: 2. Dmitriy Naumenko