Venue Information

Formal Name: Minsk Arena
Location: Minsk (Belarus)
Home To: Tsmoki-Minsk , Tsmoki-Minsk (2)

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 10, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Nizhny Novgorod Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 3, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Avtodor Saratov Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 26, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 20, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Lokomotiv Kuban Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 13, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Astana Tigers Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 17, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Zenit Saint Petersburg Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 22, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 6, 2021
2:00 PM ET
UNICS Kazan Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 17, 2021
11:00 AM ET
Bakken Bears Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 10, 2021
11:00 AM ET
HARKO Merlins Crailsheim Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 7, 2021
2:00 PM ET
BC Kalev-Cramo Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 2, 2021
1:00 PM ET
Tsmoki Minsk III Tsmoki-Minsk (2) N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 30, 2021
8:00 AM ET
Grodno-93 Tsmoki-Minsk (2) N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 13, 2021
Peristeri BC Tsmoki-Minsk 85-87 PTS: 15. Jason Clark
REB: 8. Darol Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 8. Angelo Warner
PTS: 20. Terran Petteway
REB: 9. Christos Saloustros
AST: 6. Ian Miller
Oct 11, 2021
Parma Basket Perm Tsmoki-Minsk 78-75 PTS: 20. Evgeniy Belyankov
REB: 6. Stefan Jankovic
AST: 7. Angelo Warner
PTS: 23. Mareks Mejeris
REB: 7. Eigirdas Zukauskas
AST: 9. Marcel Ponitka
Oct 9, 2021
Impuls-BGUIR Tsmoki-Minsk (2) 49-96 PTS: 20. Aleksey Navoyckik
REB: 9. Jan Marynin
AST: 4. Aleksey Navoyckik
PTS: 18. Mihail Vaido
REB: 7. Yaraslau Kurapau
AST: 4. Mihail Vaido
Oct 6, 2021
Rubon Tsmoki-Minsk (2) 64-75 PTS: 23. Daniil Borisevich
REB: 11. Vitaliy Lebedev
AST: 7. Vadzim Tratsiak
PTS: 11. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 8. Ruslan PIscheyko
AST: 7. Maksim Shustau
Sep 25, 2021
RCOP-SDUSHOR Tsmoki-Minsk (2) 40-112 PTS: 19. Kirill Vaskovtsov
REB: 6. Daniil Borisevich
AST: 8. Vitaliy Lebedev
PTS: 9. Vladislav Pahomov
REB: 8. Aleksandr Lavrenov
AST: 2. Aleksandr Lavrenov
Sep 23, 2021
CSKA Moscow Tsmoki-Minsk 92-44 PTS: 13. Vadzim Stubeda
REB: 4. Vadzim Stubeda
AST: 3. Evgeniy Belyankov
PTS: 14. Nikola Milutinov
REB: 10. Nikola Milutinov
AST: 5. Alexey Shved
Sep 15, 2021
ZZ Leiden Tsmoki-Minsk 67-69 PTS: 17. Robert Upshaw
REB: 11. Robert Upshaw
AST: 5. Angelo Warner
PTS: 15. Asbjorn Midtgaard
REB: 14. Asbjorn Midtgaard
AST: 3. Marijn Ververs
?>