Venue Information

Formal Name: Minsk Arena
Location: Minsk (Belarus)
Home To: Tsmoki-Minsk , Tsmoki-Minsk (2)

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 18, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 12, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Lokomotiv Kuban Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 21, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Astana Tigers Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 13, 2021
9:00 AM ET
Borisfen Mogilev Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 8, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Zenit Saint Petersburg Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 31, 2021
9:00 AM ET
UNICS Kazan Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 30, 2021
8:00 AM ET
Grondo-GrGU Tsmoki-Minsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 24, 2021
9:00 AM ET
BC Kalev-Cramo Tsmoki-Minsk 80-72 PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 20, 2021
AEK Athens Tsmoki-Minsk 95-90 PTS: 19. Derek Cooke, Jr.
REB: 9. Derek Cooke, Jr.
AST: 7. Robert Lowery
PTS: 32. Keith Langford
REB: 5. Matt Lojeski
AST: 4. Yanick Moreira
Jan 17, 2021
Stelmet Zielona Gora Tsmoki-Minsk 80-75 PTS: 14. Robert Lowery
REB: 16. Derek Cooke, Jr.
AST: 7. Toms Leimanis
PTS: 23. Gabriel Lundberg
REB: 11. Geoff Groselle
AST: 7. Gabriel Lundberg
Jan 16, 2021
Tsmoki Minsk III Tsmoki-Minsk 45-75 PTS: 18. Timothy Porolev
REB: 8. Vitaliy Lebedev
AST: 7. Andrew Stabrouski
PTS: 11. Ilya Milashevskiy
REB: 9. Konstantin Pasko
AST: 2. Ilya Milashevskiy
Jan 9, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod Tsmoki-Minsk 76-77 PTS: 27. Robert Lowery
REB: 11. Derek Cooke, Jr.
AST: 4. Robert Lowery
PTS: 24. Artem Komolov
REB: 6. Luke Petrasek
AST: 6. Evgenii Baburin
Dec 20, 2020
UNICS Kazan Tsmoki-Minsk 83-77 PTS: 19. Kris Clyburn
REB: 8. Kris Clyburn
AST: 4. Robert Lowery
PTS: 33. Isaiah Canaan
REB: 6. John Brown
AST: 8. Jordan Theodore
Dec 15, 2020
Hapoel Unet Holon Tsmoki-Minsk 75-71 PTS: 15. Andrei Rogozenko
REB: 8. Maksim Salash
AST: 6. Vladimir Veremeenko
PTS: 22. Chris Johnson
REB: 9. Maxime De Zeeuw
AST: 5. C.J. Harris
Dec 12, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Parma Basket Perm Tsmoki-Minsk 78-65 PTS: 14. Robert Lowery
REB: 5. Maksim Salash
AST: 6. Toms Leimanis
PTS: 14. Gleb Sheiko
REB: 8. Mareks Mejeris
AST: 6. Mareks Mejeris
Dec 12, 2020
Brest Region Tsmoki-Minsk 46-127 PTS: 20. Maxim Korattsov
REB: 8. David Odiah
AST: 10. Vladislav Bliznyuk
PTS: 11. Dmitry Solyshko
REB: 6. Mihail Rogaschuk
AST: 4. Sergey Fedorchuk
Dec 6, 2020
CSKA Moscow Tsmoki-Minsk 87-60 PTS: 22. Maksim Salash
REB: 7. Maksim Salash
AST: 2. Maksim Salash
PTS: 19. Mike James
REB: 8. Johannes Voigtmann
AST: 5. Mike James
Dec 5, 2020
GOCOR-Soj Gomel Tsmoki-Minsk 60-99 PTS: 21. Vadzim Stubeda
REB: 11. Vadzim Stubeda
AST: 10. Vladislav Bliznyuk
PTS: 18. Timofey Verevkin
REB: 8. Yegor Dudov
AST: 5. Timofey Verevkin
Nov 21, 2020
Impuls-BGUIR Tsmoki-Minsk 48-65 PTS: 15. Timothy Porolev
REB: 10. Mikita Stasilevich
AST: 6. Maxim Korattsov
PTS: 12. Gena Zahar
REB: 11. Anton Vashkevich
AST: 3. Yuriy Ignatiev
Nov 14, 2020
Rubon Tsmoki-Minsk 67-79 PTS: 23. Timothy Porolev
REB: 11. Vadzim Stubeda
AST: 6. Daniil Borisevich
PTS: 21. Konstantin Satsuk
REB: 6. Denis Sivatsky
AST: 4. Denis Sivatsky
Nov 7, 2020
Avtodor Saratov Tsmoki-Minsk 86-69 PTS: 16. Kris Clyburn
REB: 7. Maksim Salash
AST: 4. Robert Lowery
PTS: 16. Anton Kvitkovsky
REB: 12. Zeljko Sakic
AST: 8. Markel Starks
Nov 4, 2020
Cholet Basket Tsmoki-Minsk 75-82 PTS: 20. Maksim Salash
REB: 8. Klavs Cavars
AST: 10. Robert Lowery
PTS: 18. Gregor Hrovat
REB: 11. Nianta Diarra
AST: 7. Michael Stockton
Oct 31, 2020
RCOP-SDUSHOR Tsmoki-Minsk 32-106 PTS: 17. Vadzim Stubeda
REB: 12. Vadzim Stubeda
AST: 7. Vladislav Bliznyuk
PTS: 8. Mikhail Golubko
REB: 4. Mikhail Golubko
AST: 2. Andrey Ojgo
Oct 17, 2020
Grodno-93 Tsmoki-Minsk 86-80 PTS: 20. Timothy Porolev
REB: 8. Timothy Porolev
AST: 6. Vladislav Bliznyuk
PTS: 24. Ivan Kalyaev
REB: 8. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 8. Maksim Shustau
Oct 1, 2020
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Tsmoki-Minsk 81-86 PTS: 26. Maksim Salash
REB: 5. Maksim Salash
AST: 11. Robert Lowery
PTS: 19. Dustin Hogue
REB: 11. Dustin Hogue
AST: 7. Tyus Battle
Sep 26, 2020
RGUOR Minsk Tsmoki-Minsk 36-106 PTS: 22. Timothy Porolev
REB: 9. Vadzim Stubeda
AST: 11. Maxim Korattsov
PTS: 11. Daniil Kosko
REB: 7. Daniil Kosko
AST: 3. Ivan Balduyeu
Sep 24, 2020
Neptunas Tsmoki-Minsk 59-69 PTS: 18. Maksim Salash
REB: 7. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 9. Robert Lowery
PTS: 12. Matas Jogela
REB: 10. Norbertas Giga
AST: 6. Zygimantas Janavicius
Sep 22, 2020
BC Balkan Tsmoki-Minsk 65-73 PTS: 19. Kris Clyburn
REB: 11. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 4. Vladimir Veremeenko
PTS: 19. Tajuan Agee
REB: 7. Tajuan Agee
AST: 7. Stanimir Marinov