Venue Information

Formal Name: Vitebsk Gym
Location: Vitebsk (Belarus)
Home To: Rubon

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 15, 2022
Grodno-93 Rubon 86-72 PTS: 22. Maksim Shustau
REB: 6. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 6. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 18. Nicola Jyrich
REB: 14. Maksim Sazonau
AST: 6. Maksym Miroshnychenko
May 13, 2022
Grodno-93 Rubon 79-86 PTS: 17. Maksim Shustau
REB: 12. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 6. Ilya Polonevych
PTS: 23. Maxim Lutych
REB: 11. Maxim Lutych
AST: 11. Maksym Miroshnychenko
Apr 29, 2022
Borisfen Mogilev Rubon 84-64 PTS: 17. Viktor Ovsepian
REB: 7. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 2. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 21. Ilya Sharipov
REB: 9. Ilya Sharipov
AST: 2. Tywain McKee
Apr 9, 2022
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Rubon 89-93 PTS: 26. Viktor Ovsepian
REB: 10. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 6. Daniil Shibaev
PTS: 22. Vadzim Tratsiak
REB: 6. Aleksey Navoyckik
AST: 4. Nikita Matsal
Mar 26, 2022
Tsmoki Minsk III Rubon 61-93 PTS: 22. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 11. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 3. Ilya Polonevych
PTS: 26. Ivan Terehov
REB: 10. Ivan Terehov
AST: 3. Illia Milasheuski
Mar 20, 2022
Borisfen Mogilev Rubon 98-78 PTS: 12. Maksim Shustau
REB: 7. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 4. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 17. Tywain McKee
REB: 6. Vlad Mikulski
AST: 7. Vlad Mikulski
Mar 12, 2022
7:00 AM ET
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Rubon 80-103 PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 9, 2022
Impuls-BGUIR Rubon 79-81 PTS: 20. Daniil Shibaev
REB: 10. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 4. Konstantin Satsuk
PTS: 23. Mihail Vaido
REB: 12. Gena Zahar
AST: 6. Gena Zahar
Jan 29, 2022
Grodno-93 Rubon 93-87 PTS: 17. Maksim Shustau
REB: 9. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 6. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 23. Nicola Jyrich
REB: 14. Kiryl Chumakou
AST: 8. Kiryl Chumakou
Jan 22, 2022
Borisfen Mogilev Rubon 78-65 PTS: 17. Maksim Shustau
REB: 10. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 4. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 22. Ilya Sharipov
REB: 13. Marcanvis Hymon
AST: 6. Cornelius Taylor
Jan 9, 2022
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Rubon 56-62 PTS: 16. Maksim Shustau
REB: 14. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 6. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 19. Daniil Borisevich
REB: 8. Vitaliy Lebedev
AST: 7. Vadzim Tratsiak
Dec 11, 2021
Tsmoki Minsk III Rubon 66-97 PTS: 17. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 13. Ruslan PIscheyko
AST: 7. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 17. Artem Brashko
REB: 11. Ivan Terehov
AST: 7. Ivan Balduev
Dec 4, 2021
Impuls-BGUIR Rubon 76-84 PTS: 19. Maksim Shustau
REB: 8. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 7. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 16. Anton Zaretski
REB: 9. Gena Zahar
AST: 5. Sergej Vabischevich
Nov 13, 2021
Grodno-93 Rubon 92-96 PTS: 18. Ruslan PIscheyko
REB: 12. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 10. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 28. Nicola Jyrich
REB: 8. Nicola Jyrich
AST: 8. Maksym Miroshnychenko
Nov 6, 2021
Brest Region Rubon 57-129 PTS: 20. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 10. Maksym Kozlovets
AST: 7. Antom Shchurko
PTS: 14. Vladislav Lagodich
REB: 7. Vladislav Lagodich
AST: 3. Vladislav Lagodich
Oct 30, 2021
Impuls-BGUIR Rubon 71-96 PTS: 26. Maksim Shustau
REB: 9. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 9. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 23. Mihail Vaido
REB: 6. Anton Zaretski
AST: 5. Anton Zaretski
Oct 9, 2021
RCOP-SDUSHOR Rubon 42-126 PTS: 20. Ruslan PIscheyko
REB: 9. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 11. Maksim Shustau
PTS: 8. Vladislav Kovalev
REB: 10. Vladislav Pahomov
AST: 2. Rostislav Makavchik
Sep 25, 2021
Tsmoki Minsk III Rubon 56-89 PTS: 16. Maksym Kozlovets
REB: 8. Ruslan PIscheyko
AST: 5. Ilya Polonevych
PTS: 13. Ivan Terehov
REB: 5. Artem Brashko
AST: 5. Ivan Terehov