Venue Information

Formal Name: Begin Arena
Location: Eilat (Israel)
Capacity: 1,100
Home To: Hapoel Eilat

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 20, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Bnei Herzelia Hapoel Eilat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 13, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Hapoel Galil Gilboa Hapoel Eilat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 1, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Hapoel Eilat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 20, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Hapoel Eilat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 2, 2022
Hapoel Unet Holon Hapoel Eilat 60-85 PTS: 15. Roi Huber
REB: 10. Kristian Doolittle
AST: 8. Roi Huber
PTS: 15. Rafi Manco
REB: 12. Steve Zack
AST: 7. Joe Ragland
Dec 27, 2021
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed Hapoel Eilat 87-94 PTS: 28. Justin Patton
REB: 9. Justin Patton
AST: 9. Roi Huber
PTS: 21. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 6. Isaiah Eisendorf
AST: 4. Bryce Washington
Dec 12, 2021
Maccabi Rishon Lezion Hapoel Eilat 79-77 PTS: 16. Bryon Allen
REB: 9. Justin Patton
AST: 6. Bryon Allen
PTS: 21. Kris Clyburn
REB: 9. Kris Clyburn
AST: 9. Mo Watson
Nov 20, 2021
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Eilat 88-62 PTS: 19. Zuf Ben Moshe
REB: 9. Kristian Doolittle
AST: 3. Bryon Allen
PTS: 18. James Young
REB: 11. Idan Zalmanson
AST: 4. Bar Timor
Nov 17, 2021
Trefl Sopot Hapoel Eilat 89-83 PTS: 16. Romello White
REB: 6. Romello White
AST: 7. Bryon Allen
PTS: 20. Michal Kolenda
REB: 10. Yannick Franke
AST: 4. Pawel Leonczyk
Nov 7, 2021
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Eilat 67-79 PTS: 23. Bryon Allen
REB: 8. Miron Ruina
AST: 5. Bryon Allen
PTS: 17. Kadeem Allen
REB: 8. Scottie James
AST: 4. Will Rayman
Nov 3, 2021
BC Rilski Sportist Hapoel Eilat 86-83 PTS: 18. Justin Patton
REB: 8. Romello White
AST: 5. Roi Huber
PTS: 20. Aleks Simeonov
REB: 10. Aleks Simeonov
AST: 7. Brandon Brown
Oct 24, 2021
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Eilat 99-93 PTS: 27. Bryon Allen
REB: 9. Bryon Allen
AST: 5. Bryon Allen
PTS: 26. Cody Demps
REB: 14. Dererk Pardon
AST: 8. Neta Segal
Oct 20, 2021
BC Kyiv Hapoel Eilat 86-78 PTS: 23. Justin Patton
REB: 9. Romello White
AST: 10. Bryon Allen
PTS: 20. Avery Woodson
REB: 7. Konstantin Anikenko
AST: 5. Bernard Thompson
Oct 10, 2021
Ironi Nes Ziona Hapoel Eilat 80-104 PTS: 31. Bryon Allen
REB: 11. Joaquin Szuchman
AST: 8. Bryon Allen
PTS: 22. Diante Garrett
REB: 11. Marin Maric
AST: 7. Diante Garrett
Sep 14, 2021
Parma Basket Perm Hapoel Eilat 79-76 PTS: 28. Bryon Allen
REB: 5. Bryon Allen
AST: 3. Joaquin Szuchman
PTS: 19. Eigirdas Zukauskas
REB: 11. Eigirdas Zukauskas
AST: 4. Marcel Ponitka