Venue Information

Formal Name: Obshtinska
Location: Stara Zagora (Bulgaria)
Capacity: 800
Home To: BC Beroe Stara Zagora

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 16, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Euroins Cherno More BC Beroe Stara Zagora N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 11, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv BC Beroe Stara Zagora N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 8, 2020
1:00 PM ET
BC Rilski Sportist BC Beroe Stara Zagora N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 28, 2020
1:00 PM ET
PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia BC Beroe Stara Zagora N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 23, 2020
Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv BC Beroe Stara Zagora 75-94 PTS: 16. Austin Price
REB: 8. Anthony Walker
AST: 6. Deyan Karamfilov
PTS: 17. Vasil Bachev
REB: 5. Vasilije Knezevic
AST: 5. Zach Lewis
Jan 11, 2020
BC Balkan BC Beroe Stara Zagora 75-65 PTS: 15. Zach Monaghan
REB: 7. Cadarian Raines
AST: 7. Deyan Karamfilov
PTS: 20. Marko Radonjic
REB: 10. Marko Radonjic
AST: 7. Daishon Knight
Dec 30, 2019
Chernomorets Burgas BC Beroe Stara Zagora 61-101 PTS: 18. Aleksandar Yanev
REB: 13. Anthony Walker
AST: 8. Zach Monaghan
PTS: 15. Blake Reynolds
REB: 6. Georgi Kenderov
AST: 3. Robart Georgiev
Dec 14, 2019
Tundja Yambol BC Beroe Stara Zagora 76-110 PTS: 24. Ivaylo Tonev
REB: 7. Ivan Lilov
AST: 10. Deyan Karamfilov
PTS: 16. Stoyan Petkov
REB: 9. Stoyan Petkov
AST: 10. Darin Ivanov
Dec 1, 2019
Euroins Cherno More BC Beroe Stara Zagora 85-86 PTS: 20. Austin Price
REB: 11. Austin Price
AST: 7. Deyan Karamfilov
PTS: 21. Jimmy Gavin
REB: 10. Koca Jovovic
AST: 8. Koca Jovovic
Nov 16, 2019
BC Rilski Sportist BC Beroe Stara Zagora 86-90 PTS: 22. Austin Price
REB: 10. Trey Moses
AST: 5. Deyan Karamfilov
PTS: 18. Brandon Brown
REB: 11. Jonas Bergstedt
AST: 5. Brandon Brown
Nov 2, 2019
PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia BC Beroe Stara Zagora 75-103 PTS: 23. Austin Price
REB: 14. Trey Moses
AST: 5. Austin Price
PTS: 18. Tsvetomir Chernokozhev
REB: 7. Damyan Minkov
AST: 4. Lachezar Dimitrov
Oct 19, 2019
Spartak Pleven BC Beroe Stara Zagora 77-91 PTS: 22. Aleksandar Yanev
REB: 9. Trey Moses
AST: 6. Deyan Karamfilov
PTS: 24. Dimitar Marincheshki
REB: 19. Dimitar Marincheshki
AST: 6. Martin Marinov
Oct 6, 2019
BC Levski Lukoil BC Beroe Stara Zagora 84-65 PTS: 15. Ivan Lilov
REB: 10. Trey Moses
AST: 4. Reger Dowell
PTS: 23. Chavdar Kostov
REB: 7. Brandon Young
AST: 11. Brandon Young
Oct 1, 2019
ZZ Leiden BC Beroe Stara Zagora 71-86 PTS: 24. Austin Price
REB: 6. Nahshon George
AST: 7. Deyan Karamfilov
PTS: 21. Reigarvius Williams
REB: 8. Reigarvius Williams
AST: 5. Worthy de Jong