Venue Information

Formal Name: Hala Spoju
Location: Kolin (Czech Republic)
Capacity: 610
Home To: BC Kolin

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jan 29, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Kralovsti Sokoli BC Kolin N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 22, 2022
BK JIP Pardubice BC Kolin 102-82 PTS: 21. Jakub Petras
REB: 10. Pavol Losonsky
AST: 8. Adam Ciz
PTS: 21. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 8. Antonio Vrankovic
AST: 10. Tomas Vyoral
Jan 11, 2022
BK Decin BC Kolin 91-72 PTS: 19. Jakub Petras
REB: 13. Jakub Petras
AST: 5. Adam Ciz
PTS: 26. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. Brett Prahl
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
Dec 11, 2021
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec BC Kolin 88-113 PTS: 22. Pavol Losonsky
REB: 11. Jakub Petras
AST: 5. Adam Ciz
PTS: 14. Marek Welsch
REB: 8. Craig Victor
AST: 6. Marek Welsch
Dec 2, 2021
Kralovsti Sokoli BC Kolin 68-86 PTS: 27. Adam Ciz
REB: 9. Jan Krivanek
AST: 6. Adam Ciz
PTS: 19. Nikola Pesakovic
REB: 7. Ozren Pavlovic
AST: 3. Peda Stamenkovic
Nov 13, 2021
Olomoucko Prostejov BC Kolin 94-102 PTS: 35. Adam Ciz
REB: 10. Jiri Jelinek
AST: 7. Adam Ciz
PTS: 22. Lukas Festr
REB: 14. Stefan Knezevic
AST: 6. Lukas Festr
Oct 30, 2021
Nova Hut Ostrava BC Kolin 81-105 PTS: 19. Adam Ciz
REB: 11. Jakub Petras
AST: 9. Adam Ciz
PTS: 22. Issac Vann
REB: 6. Issac Vann
AST: 3. Issac Vann
Oct 16, 2021
BK Opava BC Kolin 81-92 PTS: 28. Adam Ciz
REB: 11. Jakub Petras
AST: 7. Adam Ciz
PTS: 17. Radim Klecka
REB: 7. Mattias Markusson
AST: 7. Radovan Kouril
Oct 13, 2021
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem BC Kolin 104-84 PTS: 18. Jakub Petras
REB: 8. Jakub Petras
AST: 6. Adam Ciz
PTS: 23. Lamb Autrey
REB: 10. Lamb Autrey
AST: 9. Lamb Autrey
Oct 2, 2021
USK Praha BC Kolin 88-95 PTS: 21. Pavol Losonsky
REB: 9. Pavol Losonsky
AST: 8. Adam Ciz
PTS: 26. Kyle Mangas
REB: 4. Kyle Mangas
AST: 3. Nate West
Sep 25, 2021
JBC MMCITE Brno BC Kolin 89-80 PTS: 37. Adam Ciz
REB: 13. Pavol Losonsky
AST: 3. Filip Novotny
PTS: 18. Roman Marko
REB: 11. Richard Korner
AST: 6. Roman Marko
Sep 18, 2021
CEZ Nymburk BC Kolin 91-86 PTS: 26. Adam Ciz
REB: 9. Jakub Petras
AST: 3. Adam Ciz
PTS: 24. Jerrick Harding
REB: 9. Gorjok Gak
AST: 3. Vojtech Hruban