Venue Information

Formal Name: MOSiR Radom Arena
Location: Radom (Poland)
Home To: HydroTruck Radom

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 11, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Trefl Sopot HydroTruck Radom N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 5, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski HydroTruck Radom N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 22, 2020
2:00 PM ET
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin HydroTruck Radom N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 14, 2020
2:00 PM ET
BC Anwil HydroTruck Radom N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 4, 2020
Stelmet Zielona Gora HydroTruck Radom 86-74 PTS: 25. Rod Camphor
REB: 10. Adrian Bogucki
AST: 8. Rod Camphor
PTS: 17. Tony Meier
REB: 5. Ivica Radic
AST: 5. Joe Thomasson
Feb 8, 2020
Legia Warszawa HydroTruck Radom 76-79 PTS: 23. Carl Lindbom
REB: 9. Adrian Bogucki
AST: 7. Obie Trotter
PTS: 22. Kahlil Dukes
REB: 8. Mariusz Konopatzki
AST: 6. Michal Michalak
Feb 2, 2020
Twarde Pierniki Torun HydroTruck Radom 72-71 PTS: 19. Obie Trotter
REB: 9. Obie Trotter
AST: 6. Obie Trotter
PTS: 14. Aaron Cel
REB: 8. Damian Kulig
AST: 5. Kyle Weaver
Jan 12, 2020
Slask Wroclaw HydroTruck Radom 87-83 PTS: 21. Rod Camphor
REB: 8. Adrian Bogucki
AST: 7. Carl Lindbom
PTS: 23. Devoe Joseph
REB: 8. Michael Humphrey
AST: 8. Danny Gibson
Jan 3, 2020
GTK Gliwice HydroTruck Radom 71-89 PTS: 22. Rod Camphor
REB: 9. Carl Lindbom
AST: 8. Obie Trotter
PTS: 14. Payton Henson
REB: 8. Joe Furstinger
AST: 6. Mateusz Szlachetka
Dec 20, 2019
Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski HydroTruck Radom 77-75 PTS: 20. Obie Trotter
REB: 7. Marcin Piechowicz
AST: 3. Obie Trotter
PTS: 18. Ray Cowels
REB: 11. Tony Bishop
AST: 5. Tomasz Snieg
Dec 8, 2019
Asseco Prokom Gdynia HydroTruck Radom 85-68 PTS: 19. Rod Camphor
REB: 9. Carl Lindbom
AST: 9. Rod Camphor
PTS: 19. Josh Bostic
REB: 9. Armani Moore
AST: 6. Armani Moore
Nov 24, 2019
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza HydroTruck Radom 76-96 PTS: 24. Carl Lindbom
REB: 7. Adrian Bogucki
AST: 10. Obie Trotter
PTS: 34. Robert Johnson
REB: 12. Michael Fraser
AST: 6. Marek Piechowicz
Nov 2, 2019
Astoria Bydgoszcz HydroTruck Radom 80-85 PTS: 26. Obie Trotter
REB: 9. Rod Camphor
AST: 5. Obie Trotter
PTS: 20. Michal Nowakowski
REB: 9. Mateusz Zebski
AST: 9. A.J. Walton
Oct 12, 2019
BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP HydroTruck Radom 74-80 PTS: 17. Carl Lindbom
REB: 15. Adrian Bogucki
AST: 7. Obie Trotter
PTS: 15. Jay Threatt
REB: 6. Przemyslaw Zolnierewicz
AST: 8. Jay Threatt
Oct 10, 2019
Wikana Start S.A. Lublin HydroTruck Radom 77-66 PTS: 18. Rod Camphor
REB: 8. Carl Lindbom
AST: 6. Obie Trotter
PTS: 23. Brynton Lemar
REB: 8. Jimmie Taylor
AST: 8. Tweety Carter