Venue Information

Formal Name: M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Location: Ankara (Turkey)
Home To: Royal Hali Gaziantep , Ormanspor Genc Ankara

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Feb 4, 2020
2:00 PM ET
KK Mornar Royal Hali Gaziantep N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 2, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece Ormanspor Genc Ankara N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 26, 2020
8:00 AM ET
Fenerbahce Ulker Royal Hali Gaziantep N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 22, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Iberostar Tenerife Royal Hali Gaziantep N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 15, 2020
2:00 PM ET
BC VEF Riga Royal Hali Gaziantep N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 12, 2020
8:00 AM ET
Anadolu Efes Ormanspor Genc Ankara N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 4, 2020
11:00 AM ET
Besiktas Sompo Japan Ormanspor Genc Ankara N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 29, 2019
8:00 AM ET
Pinar Karsiyaka Ormanspor Genc Ankara N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 28, 2019
6:00 AM ET
Bahcesehir Koleji Royal Hali Gaziantep N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 17, 2019
2:00 PM ET
CEZ Nymburk Royal Hali Gaziantep N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 14, 2019
8:00 AM ET
Tofas SC Ormanspor Genc Ankara N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 7, 2019
Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy Royal Hali Gaziantep 94-96 PTS: 24. Ivan Buva
REB: 10. Orhan Haciyeva
AST: 7. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
PTS: 30. Matt Mobley
REB: 5. Cenk Akyol
AST: 5. Kevin Dillard
Dec 1, 2019
Afyonkarahisar Belediye Ormanspor Genc Ankara 76-77 PTS: 26. Chris Warren
REB: 10. Cevher Ozer
AST: 6. Cevher Ozer
PTS: 19. Peyton Aldridge
REB: 15. Talib Zanna
AST: 4. Jordon Crawford
Nov 23, 2019
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece Royal Hali Gaziantep 73-88 PTS: 21. Ivan Buva
REB: 22. Ivan Buva
AST: 10. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
PTS: 17. Osiris Eldridge
REB: 10. Robert Upshaw
AST: 4. Kenny Hayes
Nov 20, 2019
Nizhny Novgorod Royal Hali Gaziantep 76-79 PTS: 15. Ivan Buva
REB: 10. Stevan Jelovac
AST: 5. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
PTS: 19. Ivan Strebkov
REB: 6. Darral Willis
AST: 5. Brandon Brown
Nov 17, 2019
Bahcesehir Koleji Ormanspor Genc Ankara 93-108 PTS: 31. Chris Warren
REB: 10. Elmedin Kikanovic
AST: 8. Cevher Ozer
PTS: 37. Trae Golden
REB: 10. Mangok Mathiang
AST: 4. Mangok Mathiang
Nov 10, 2019
Anadolu Efes Royal Hali Gaziantep 88-83 PTS: 26. Jason Rich
REB: 6. Drew Crawford
AST: 8. Can Ogut
PTS: 19. Vasilje Micic
REB: 8. Chris Singleton
AST: 10. Vasilje Micic
Nov 2, 2019
Royal Hali Gaziantep Ormanspor Genc Ankara 83-59 PTS: 16. Elmedin Kikanovic
REB: 8. Elmedin Kikanovic
AST: 3. Kadir Bayram
PTS: 17. Orhan Haciyeva
REB: 6. Orhan Haciyeva
AST: 7. Ismail Cem Ulusoy
Oct 30, 2019
Brose Baskets Bamberg Royal Hali Gaziantep 76-66 PTS: 17. Jason Rich
REB: 9. Jamelle Hagins
AST: 5. Ismail Cem Ulusoy
PTS: 13. Paris Lee
REB: 6. Elias Harris
AST: 6. Paris Lee
Oct 26, 2019
Pinar Karsiyaka Royal Hali Gaziantep 83-67 PTS: 20. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
REB: 5. Drew Crawford
AST: 4. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
PTS: 19. D.J. Kennedy
REB: 12. Jordan Morgan
AST: 7. D.J. Kennedy
Oct 20, 2019
Bursaspor Ormanspor Genc Ankara 82-81 PTS: 17. Chris Warren
REB: 14. Cevher Ozer
AST: 12. Luka Babic
PTS: 23. Allerik Freeman
REB: 17. Gabriel Olaseni
AST: 4. Ender Arslan
Oct 15, 2019
Peristeri BC Royal Hali Gaziantep 70-64 PTS: 16. Drew Crawford
REB: 7. Jamelle Hagins
AST: 6. Can Ogut
PTS: 15. Steven Gray
REB: 6. Christos Saloustros
AST: 5. Scoochie Smith
Oct 12, 2019
Tofas SC Royal Hali Gaziantep 81-69 PTS: 16. Drew Crawford
REB: 5. Jamarr Sanders
AST: 5. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
PTS: 24. Berkan Durmaz
REB: 7. Devin Williams
AST: 5. Baris Ermis
Oct 6, 2019
Teksut Bandirma Ormanspor Genc Ankara 86-81 PTS: 30. Elmedin Kikanovic
REB: 8. Cevher Ozer
AST: 6. Luka Babic
PTS: 18. Ridvan Oncel
REB: 12. Emanuel Terry
AST: 3. Tyler Kalinoski
Sep 29, 2019
Afyonkarahisar Belediye Royal Hali Gaziantep 71-78 PTS: 21. Drew Crawford
REB: 6. Jamelle Hagins
AST: 8. Can Ogut
PTS: 17. Jordon Crawford
REB: 16. Talib Zanna
AST: 4. Gregor Hrovat