Venue Information

Formal Name: Olympic Stadium
Location: Mogilev (Belarus)
Home To: Borisfen Mogilev

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 26, 2022
8:00 AM ET
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 16, 2022
1:00 PM ET
Grodno-93 Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 5, 2022
8:00 AM ET
Tsmoki Minsk III Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 12, 2022
8:00 AM ET
Rubon Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 5, 2022
8:00 AM ET
Impuls-BGUIR Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 2, 2022
12:00 PM ET
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 19, 2022
Tsmoki Minsk III Borisfen Mogilev 60-80 PTS: 19. Cornelius Taylor
REB: 10. Marcanvis Hymon
AST: 6. Cornelius Taylor
PTS: 17. Daniil Kosko
REB: 10. Daniil Kosko
AST: 4. Daniil Kosko
Jan 15, 2022
Grodno-93 Borisfen Mogilev 92-99 PTS: 26. Nathan Hoover
REB: 7. Marcanvis Hymon
AST: 6. Cornelius Taylor
PTS: 25. Dusan Majstorovic
REB: 9. Maksim Sazonau
AST: 13. Maksym Miroshnychenko
Jan 9, 2022
Impuls-BGUIR Borisfen Mogilev 60-69 PTS: 13. Cornelius Taylor
REB: 6. Marcanvis Hymon
AST: 5. Cornelius Taylor
PTS: 20. Anton Zaretski
REB: 9. Anton Zaretski
AST: 7. Sergej Vabischevich
Dec 8, 2021
Rubon Borisfen Mogilev 83-85 PTS: 17. Vlad Mikulski
REB: 10. Marcanvis Hymon
AST: 6. Ilya Sharipov
PTS: 21. Viktor Ovsepian
REB: 14. Marsel Ovsepian
AST: 7. Maksim Shustau
Nov 6, 2021
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Borisfen Mogilev 58-86 PTS: 20. Marcanvis Hymon
REB: 13. Marcanvis Hymon
AST: 6. Cornelius Taylor
PTS: 10. Mikita Stasilevich
REB: 7. Illia Milasheuski
AST: 4. Nazar Guliev
Nov 3, 2021
RCOP-SDUSHOR Borisfen Mogilev 38-119 PTS: 20. Ilya Sharipov
REB: 13. Marcanvis Hymon
AST: 10. Dmitri Bezrychenko
PTS: 8. Egor Komlach
REB: 12. Vladislav Kovalev
AST: 4. Egor Komlach
Oct 23, 2021
Grondo-GrGU Borisfen Mogilev 56-120 PTS: 21. Nathan Hoover
REB: 16. Alexander Kopachev
AST: 8. Artem Malkov
PTS: 14. Dmitriy Mahnach
REB: 8. Dmitriy Naumenko
AST: 6. Dmitriy Mahnach
Oct 5, 2021
Brest Region Borisfen Mogilev 55-113 PTS: 23. Alexander Kopachev
REB: 13. Pavel Karasevich
AST: 10. Cornelius Taylor
PTS: 18. Timofey Karpuk
REB: 6. Vladislav Lagodich
AST: 4. Vladislav Lagodich
Oct 2, 2021
Rubon Borisfen Mogilev 88-91 PTS: 17. Cornelius Taylor
REB: 6. Ilya Sharipov
AST: 6. Viachaslau Korzh
PTS: 19. Viktor Ovsepian
REB: 13. Viktor Ovsepian
AST: 7. Maksim Shustau