Venue Information

Formal Name: Christl Arena
Location: West Point, NY (United States)
Year Built: 1985
Capacity: 5,043
Home To: Army

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 5, 2020
Lafayette Army 73-68 PTS: 21. Tommy Funk
REB: 15. Matthew Wilson
AST: 12. Tommy Funk
PTS: 20. Leo O'Boyle
REB: 8. Lukas Jarrett
AST: 4. Lukas Jarrett
Feb 26, 2020
Holy Cross Army 61-67 PTS: 22. Tommy Funk
REB: 9. Josh Caldwell
AST: 7. Tommy Funk
PTS: 21. Joe Pridgen
REB: 10. Joe Pridgen
AST: 3. Austin Butler
Feb 22, 2020
Navy Army 75-86 PTS: 32. Tommy Funk
REB: 12. Matthew Wilson
AST: 7. Tommy Funk
PTS: 28. Cam Davis
REB: 11. John Carter, Jr.
AST: 1. Cam Davis
Feb 15, 2020
Lehigh Army 66-79 PTS: 26. Tommy Funk
REB: 8. Matthew Wilson
AST: 7. Tommy Funk
PTS: 20. Jeameril Wilson
REB: 7. Nic Lynch
AST: 4. Jordan Cohen
Feb 12, 2020
Lafayette Army 48-65 PTS: 20. Matthew Wilson
REB: 13. Matthew Wilson
AST: 7. Tommy Funk
PTS: 13. Justin Jaworski
REB: 12. Myles Cherry
AST: 2. Neal Quinn
Feb 5, 2020
Boston University Army 80-66 PTS: 24. Matthew Wilson
REB: 10. Matthew Wilson
AST: 6. Tommy Funk
PTS: 20. Javante McCoy
REB: 7. Max Mahoney
AST: 4. Ethan Brittain-Watts
Jan 29, 2020
Bucknell Army 59-68 PTS: 19. Tommy Funk
REB: 8. Alex King
AST: 5. Tommy Funk
PTS: 19. John Meeks
REB: 9. John Meeks
AST: 3. Kahliel Spear
Jan 18, 2020
Loyola (MD) Army 80-81 PTS: 18. Tommy Funk
REB: 7. Matthew Wilson
AST: 11. Tommy Funk
PTS: 22. Andrew Kostecka
REB: 10. Jaylin Andrews
AST: 6. Isaiah Hart
Jan 8, 2020
American University Army 68-60 PTS: 16. Matthew Wilson
REB: 8. Matthew Wilson
AST: 12. Tommy Funk
PTS: 19. Mark Gasperini
REB: 5. Mark Gasperini
AST: 5. Stacy Beckton, Jr.
Jan 6, 2020
Colgate Army 70-65 PTS: 18. Matthew Wilson
REB: 11. Matthew Wilson
AST: 7. Alex King
PTS: 24. Nelly Cummings
REB: 10. Rapolas Ivanauskas
AST: 5. Jordan Burns
Dec 7, 2019
Long Island Army 85-72 PTS: 17. Alex King
REB: 10. Alex King
AST: 6. Tommy Funk
PTS: 29. Jermaine Jackson, Jr.
REB: 6. Jashaun Agosto
AST: 4. Virshon Cotton
Dec 4, 2019
N.J.I.T. Army 65-75 PTS: 23. Tommy Funk
REB: 9. Matthew Wilson
AST: 8. Tommy Funk
PTS: 23. Zach Cooks
REB: 7. Diego Willis
AST: 2. Zach Cooks
Nov 18, 2019
Fairleigh Dickinson Army 65-81 PTS: 19. Lonnie Grayson
REB: 14. Matthew Wilson
AST: 13. Tommy Funk
PTS: 15. Jahlil Jenkins
REB: 12. Kaleb Bishop
AST: 4. Jahlil Jenkins
Nov 12, 2019
Air Force Army 69-57 PTS: 22. Tucker Blackwell
REB: 13. Matthew Wilson
AST: 8. Tommy Funk
PTS: 17. Lavelle Scottie
REB: 10. Ryan Swan-Ford
AST: 4. Ryan Swan-Ford
Nov 8, 2019
Merchant Marine Academy Army 43-80 PTS: 20. John Scully
REB: 9. Chris Mann
AST: 8. Josh Caldwell
PTS: 15. Blaine McDonough
REB: 7. Blaine McDonough
AST: 3. Blaine McDonough