Venue Information

Formal Name: Lulea Energi Arena
Location: Lulea (Sweden)
Home To: BC LF Lulea

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 12, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Sodertalje BC LF Lulea N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 23, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Norrkoping BC LF Lulea N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 19, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Koping Stars BC LF Lulea N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 12, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Jamtland Basket BC LF Lulea N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 26, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Sodertalje BC LF Lulea N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 4, 2021
2:00 PM ET
KFUM Nassjo Basket BC LF Lulea N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 22, 2021
Boras Basket BC LF Lulea 93-100 PTS: 30. Toure' Murry
REB: 8. Denzel Andersson
AST: 7. Adam Ronnqvist
PTS: 39. Avery Woodson
REB: 8. DeAndre Davis
AST: 5. Marek Klassen
Jan 8, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Jamtland Basket BC LF Lulea N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 5, 2021
KFUM Fryshuset Basket BC LF Lulea 89-109 PTS: 24. Daniel Hansson
REB: 12. Axel Nordstrom
AST: 10. Adam Ronnqvist
PTS: 20. Leonard Halling-Ibo
REB: 9. Elias Desport
AST: 4. Leonard Halling-Ibo
Dec 27, 2020
Norrkoping BC LF Lulea 87-85 PTS: 17. Toure' Murry
REB: 8. A.J. Davis
AST: 6. Adam Ronnqvist
PTS: 29. Terry Larrier
REB: 12. Phil Carr
AST: 8. Tim Schuberg
Dec 18, 2020
UMEA Bskt BC LF Lulea 85-91 PTS: 34. Adam Ronnqvist
REB: 10. Axel Nordstrom
AST: 7. Adam Ronnqvist
PTS: 26. Nathan Dawit
REB: 13. Germain Jordan
AST: 8. Nathan Dawit
Dec 8, 2020
Koping Stars BC LF Lulea 87-86 PTS: 25. Toure' Murry
REB: 10. A.J. Davis
AST: 4. A.J. Davis
PTS: 22. C.J. Jackson
REB: 10. Craig Victor
AST: 4. Jonah Radebaugh
Nov 17, 2020
2:00 PM ET
KFUM Nassjo Basket BC LF Lulea 20-0 PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 10, 2020
KFUM Fryshuset Basket BC LF Lulea 78-92 PTS: 25. Toure' Murry
REB: 11. Axel Nordstrom
AST: 6. Axel Nordstrom
PTS: 19. Samme Unger
REB: 10. Elias Desport
AST: 8. Aleksa Solevic
Nov 6, 2020
Boras Basket BC LF Lulea 103-84 PTS: 23. Adam Ronnqvist
REB: 13. Axel Nordstrom
AST: 4. Toure' Murry
PTS: 23. Avery Woodson
REB: 10. Avery Woodson
AST: 5. Marek Klassen
Oct 30, 2020
UMEA Bskt BC LF Lulea 72-96 PTS: 15. Jonatan Arvidsson
REB: 7. Axel Nordstrom
AST: 2. Adam Ronnqvist
PTS: 15. Jonathan Peleg
REB: 8. Maxim Esteban
AST: 3. Maxim Esteban