Venue Information

Formal Name: Sibur Arena
Location: Saint Petersburg (Russia)
Home To: Zenit Saint Petersburg

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 19, 2021
CSKA Moscow Zenit Saint Petersburg 104-107 PTS: 27. Kevin Pangos
REB: 8. Alex Poythress
AST: 9. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 28. Will Clyburn
REB: 6. Tornike Shengelia
AST: 5. Johannes Voigtmann
May 17, 2021
CSKA Moscow Zenit Saint Petersburg 78-73 PTS: 23. Kevin Pangos
REB: 8. Tarik Black
AST: 7. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 17. Tornike Shengelia
REB: 10. Johannes Voigtmann
AST: 4. Johannes Voigtmann
May 11, 2021
Parma Basket Perm Zenit Saint Petersburg 66-86 PTS: 17. Kevin Pangos
REB: 6. Alex Poythress
AST: 8. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 15. Eigirdas Zukauskas
REB: 8. Vladimir Ivlev
AST: 7. Marcel Ponitka
Apr 30, 2021
Barca Zenit Saint Petersburg 61-74 PTS: 22. Kevin Pangos
REB: 9. Will Thomas
AST: 8. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 19. Nick Calathes
REB: 6. Nikola Mirotic
AST: 4. Cory Higgins
Apr 28, 2021
Barca Zenit Saint Petersburg 78-70 PTS: 19. Billy Baron
REB: 9. Will Thomas
AST: 6. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 22. Brandon Davies
REB: 8. Brandon Davies
AST: 6. Nick Calathes
Apr 12, 2021
Panathinaikos Zenit Saint Petersburg 83-112 PTS: 33. Kevin Pangos
REB: 8. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 11. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 20. Nemanja Nedovic
REB: 6. Aaron White
AST: 5. Howard Sant-Roos
Apr 9, 2021
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Zenit Saint Petersburg 69-86 PTS: 15. Austin Hollins
REB: 5. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 6. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 15. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 4. Dragan Bender
AST: 4. Scottie Wilbekin
Apr 5, 2021
CSKA Moscow Zenit Saint Petersburg 77-81 PTS: 18. Will Thomas
REB: 8. Will Thomas
AST: 7. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 20. Daniel Hackett
REB: 7. Will Clyburn
AST: 3. Will Clyburn
Apr 2, 2021
ASVEL Basket Zenit Saint Petersburg 53-87 PTS: 15. Austin Hollins
REB: 7. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 8. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 12. David Lighty
REB: 4. Charles Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 4. Antoine Diot
Mar 30, 2021
CSKA Moscow Zenit Saint Petersburg 86-74 PTS: 24. Billy Baron
REB: 8. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 8. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 21. Johannes Voigtmann
REB: 6. Micheal Eric
AST: 3. Johannes Voigtmann
Mar 23, 2021
Avtodor Saratov Zenit Saint Petersburg 62-89 PTS: 26. Austin Hollins
REB: 7. Tarik Black
AST: 12. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 16. Dusan Ristic
REB: 9. Dusan Ristic
AST: 4. Nate Mason
Mar 18, 2021
TD Systems Baskonia Zenit Saint Petersburg 79-75 PTS: 15. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 5. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 8. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 17. Alec Peters
REB: 7. Achille Polonara
AST: 4. Pierria Henry
Mar 15, 2021
Parma Basket Perm Zenit Saint Petersburg 84-89 PTS: 24. Will Thomas
REB: 11. Will Thomas
AST: 6. Dmitriy Khvostov
PTS: 22. Eigirdas Zukauskas
REB: 3. Marcel Ponitka
AST: 6. Marcel Ponitka
Mar 8, 2021
Khimki Zenit Saint Petersburg 81-78 PTS: 22. Alex Poythress
REB: 6. Will Thomas
AST: 7. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 20. Jordan Mickey
REB: 9. Jordan Mickey
AST: 5. Anton Ponkrashov
Mar 4, 2021
Real Madrid Zenit Saint Petersburg 75-71 PTS: 14. Kevin Pangos
REB: 7. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 7. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 16. Edy Tavares
REB: 9. Edy Tavares
AST: 2. Jeffery Taylor
Mar 2, 2021
ALBA Berlin Zenit Saint Petersburg 71-87 PTS: 19. Kevin Pangos
REB: 7. Alex Poythress
AST: 7. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 18. Luke Sikma
REB: 6. Ben Lammers
AST: 5. Peyton Siva
Feb 25, 2021
Valencia Basket Zenit Saint Petersburg 91-62 PTS: 12. Alex Poythress
REB: 5. Austin Hollins
AST: 3. Denis Zakharov
PTS: 19. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 6. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 10. Nikola Kalinic
Feb 22, 2021
AX Armani Exchange Milan Zenit Saint Petersburg 70-79 PTS: 16. Kevin Pangos
REB: 7. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 10. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 16. Kevin Punter
REB: 10. Kyle Hines
AST: 5. Sergio Rodriguez
Feb 2, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod Zenit Saint Petersburg 73-78 PTS: 24. Will Thomas
REB: 8. Will Thomas
AST: 9. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 13. Kasey Shepherd
REB: 10. Luke Petrasek
AST: 5. Kasey Shepherd
Jan 31, 2021
Lokomotiv Kuban Zenit Saint Petersburg 85-90 PTS: 30. Will Thomas
REB: 11. Will Thomas
AST: 5. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 20. Jordan Crawford
REB: 6. Reggie Lynch
AST: 7. Mantas Kalnietis
Jan 21, 2021
Anadolu Efes Zenit Saint Petersburg 78-85 PTS: 14. Will Thomas
REB: 10. Arturas Gudaitis
AST: 5. Austin Hollins
PTS: 23. Vasilje Micic
REB: 9. Bryant Dunston
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
Jan 15, 2021
Zalgiris Zenit Saint Petersburg 65-77 PTS: 15. Arturas Gudaitis
REB: 8. Arturas Gudaitis
AST: 7. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 12. Thomas Walkup
REB: 4. Martin Geben
AST: 2. Thomas Walkup
Jan 10, 2021
Avtodor Saratov Zenit Saint Petersburg 71-97 PTS: 25. Austin Hollins
REB: 6. Anton Pushkov
AST: 9. Billy Baron
PTS: 14. Nate Mason
REB: 6. Anton Kvitkovsky
AST: 4. Nate Mason
Dec 22, 2020
KK Crvena Zvezda Zenit Saint Petersburg 69-98 PTS: 23. K.C. Rivers
REB: 4. K.C. Rivers
AST: 6. Mateusz Ponitka
PTS: 13. Johnny O'Bryant
REB: 3. Johnny O'Bryant
AST: 2. Dejan Davidovac
Dec 16, 2020
Bayern Munich Zenit Saint Petersburg 75-79 PTS: 20. Billy Baron
REB: 7. Will Thomas
AST: 5. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 13. Jalen Reynolds
REB: 5. Wade Baldwin IV
AST: 6. Zan Sisko
Dec 6, 2020
UNICS Kazan Zenit Saint Petersburg 64-81 PTS: 23. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 5. Kevin Pangos
AST: 4. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 11. Jordan Theodore
REB: 4. Jordan Morgan
AST: 4. Jordan Theodore
Dec 3, 2020
Fenerbahce Ulker Zenit Saint Petersburg 73-65 PTS: 16. Kevin Pangos
REB: 8. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 4. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 17. Jan Vesely
REB: 5. Danilo Barthel
AST: 5. Lorenzo Brown
Nov 17, 2020
Khimki Zenit Saint Petersburg 88-83 PTS: 24. Billy Baron
REB: 9. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 10. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 24. Alexey Shved
REB: 9. Greg Monroe
AST: 4. Janis Timma
Nov 5, 2020
Olympiacos Zenit Saint Petersburg 75-66 PTS: 13. Billy Baron
REB: 7. Will Thomas
AST: 7. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 16. Hassan Martin
REB: 5. Livio Jean-Charles
AST: 5. Vassilis Spanoulis
Nov 1, 2020
Astana Tigers Zenit Saint Petersburg 52-85 PTS: 14. Kevin Pangos
REB: 9. Andrey Zubkov
AST: 9. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 16. Michael Thompson
REB: 5. Michael Thompson
AST: 3. Devyn Marble
Oct 26, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Parma Basket Perm Zenit Saint Petersburg N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 9, 2020
Barca Zenit Saint Petersburg 70-74 PTS: 16. Alex Poythress
REB: 11. Alex Poythress
AST: 3. Will Thomas
PTS: 14. Nikola Mirotic
REB: 7. Nikola Mirotic
AST: 5. Nick Calathes
Oct 4, 2020
Tsmoki-Minsk Zenit Saint Petersburg 73-104 PTS: 17. Austin Hollins
REB: 7. Andrey Zubkov
AST: 8. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 18. Kris Clyburn
REB: 6. Maksim Salash
AST: 6. Robert Lowery
Sep 26, 2020
BC Kalev-Cramo Zenit Saint Petersburg 83-91 PTS: 27. Austin Hollins
REB: 9. Alex Poythress
AST: 7. Kevin Pangos
PTS: 24. Marcus Keene
REB: 6. Gabe Bealer
AST: 8. Marcus Keene
Sep 23, 2020
Stelmet Zielona Gora Zenit Saint Petersburg 74-83 PTS: 26. Billy Baron
REB: 5. Alex Poythress
AST: 5. Billy Baron
PTS: 27. Gabriel Lundberg
REB: 10. Geoff Groselle
AST: 5. Lukasz Koszarek
?>