Venue Information

Formal Name: Spozywczak
Location: Torun (Poland)
Home To: Twarde Pierniki Torun

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 16, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Astoria Bydgoszcz Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 13, 2020
2:00 PM ET
BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 4, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Slask Wroclaw Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 23, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Trefl Sopot Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 19, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 12, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski Twarde Pierniki Torun N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 3, 2020
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin Twarde Pierniki Torun 73-103 PTS: 19. Chris Wright
REB: 7. Damian Kulig
AST: 7. Chris Wright
PTS: 18. Cleveland Melvin
REB: 10. Mateusz Bartosz
AST: 5. Thomas Davis
Feb 5, 2020
Telenet BC Oostende Twarde Pierniki Torun 75-70 PTS: 21. Keith Hornsby
REB: 10. Damian Kulig
AST: 4. Damian Kulig
PTS: 14. MiKyle Mcintosh
REB: 11. Amar Sylla
AST: 6. Keye Van Der Vuurst De Vries
Jan 22, 2020
Lietkabelis Twarde Pierniki Torun 85-81 PTS: 23. Alade Aminu
REB: 5. Alade Aminu
AST: 12. Chris Wright
PTS: 19. Paulius Valinskas
REB: 7. Gabas Maldunas
AST: 10. Zeljko Sakic
Jan 5, 2020
BC Anwil Twarde Pierniki Torun 102-86 PTS: 20. Chris Wright
REB: 9. Alade Aminu
AST: 6. Chris Wright
PTS: 22. Ricky Ledo
REB: 8. Ricky Ledo
AST: 6. Tony Wroten
Dec 22, 2019
Wikana Start S.A. Lublin Twarde Pierniki Torun 75-78 PTS: 26. Alade Aminu
REB: 13. Alade Aminu
AST: 11. Chris Wright
PTS: 17. Martins Laksa
REB: 9. Martins Laksa
AST: 6. Tweety Carter
Dec 11, 2019
ICL Manresa Twarde Pierniki Torun 121-102 PTS: 23. Keith Hornsby
REB: 7. Aaron Cel
AST: 9. Chris Wright
PTS: 20. William Magarity
REB: 5. David Kravish
AST: 11. Dani Perez
Nov 26, 2019
GTK Gliwice Twarde Pierniki Torun 92-98 PTS: 28. Chris Wright
REB: 13. Aaron Cel
AST: 8. Keith Hornsby
PTS: 25. Brandon Tabb
REB: 11. Milivoje Mijovic
AST: 7. Duke Mondy
Nov 19, 2019
Turk Telekom Twarde Pierniki Torun 95-73 PTS: 18. Keith Hornsby
REB: 11. Alade Aminu
AST: 4. Chris Wright
PTS: 16. Egemen Guven
REB: 10. Moustapha Fall
AST: 8. R.J. Hunter
Nov 8, 2019
Asseco Prokom Gdynia Twarde Pierniki Torun 65-80 PTS: 24. Alade Aminu
REB: 8. Alade Aminu
AST: 7. Kyle Weaver
PTS: 15. Josh Bostic
REB: 7. Armani Moore
AST: 4. Armani Moore
Nov 5, 2019
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Twarde Pierniki Torun 113-95 PTS: 30. Chris Wright
REB: 11. Alade Aminu
AST: 6. Chris Wright
PTS: 29. Dwayne Evans
REB: 8. Jamel McLean
AST: 8. Marco Spissu
Oct 29, 2019
Hapoel Unet Holon Twarde Pierniki Torun 122-105 PTS: 25. Chris Wright
REB: 9. Alade Aminu
AST: 10. Chris Wright
PTS: 22. Marcus Foster
REB: 12. Latavious Williams
AST: 7. Marcus Foster
Oct 25, 2019
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza Twarde Pierniki Torun 64-100 PTS: 22. Keith Hornsby
REB: 10. Aleksander Perka
AST: 10. Jakub Schenk
PTS: 26. Dominic Artis
REB: 8. Robert Johnson
AST: 5. Jakub Kobel
Oct 22, 2019
Strasbourg IG Twarde Pierniki Torun 81-97 PTS: 28. Keith Hornsby
REB: 8. Aaron Cel
AST: 10. Chris Wright
PTS: 17. Gabe York
REB: 9. Gabe York
AST: 7. Travis Trice
Oct 20, 2019
HydroTruck Radom Twarde Pierniki Torun 53-86 PTS: 21. Keith Hornsby
REB: 7. Damian Kulig
AST: 6. Chris Wright
PTS: 9. Carl Lindbom
REB: 10. Obie Trotter
AST: 6. Obie Trotter
Oct 11, 2019
Stelmet Zielona Gora Twarde Pierniki Torun 82-92 PTS: 17. Damian Kulig
REB: 8. Damian Kulig
AST: 7. Chris Wright
PTS: 15. Jaroslaw Zyskowski
REB: 12. Ivica Radic
AST: 5. Joe Thomasson
Oct 2, 2019
Legia Warszawa Twarde Pierniki Torun 70-79 PTS: 18. Chris Wright
REB: 7. Alade Aminu
AST: 5. Jakub Schenk
PTS: 31. Filip Matczak
REB: 10. Keanu Pinder
AST: 5. Filip Matczak
Sep 29, 2019
Kauhajoen Karhu Twarde Pierniki Torun 58-70 PTS: 22. Keith Hornsby
REB: 11. Damian Kulig
AST: 4. Damian Kulig
PTS: 18. Cameron Jones
REB: 8. Samme Givens
AST: 6. Cameron Jones