Venue Information

Formal Name: Olympic Palace
Location: Tbilisi (Georgia)
Home To: TSU Hyundai Tbilisi , Tskhum-Abkhazeti , BC MIA Academy Titebi , BC Vera

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 4, 2020
9:00 AM ET
BC Vera Tskhum-Abkhazeti N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 4, 2020
7:00 AM ET
Rustavi BC MIA Academy Titebi N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 22, 2020
11:00 AM ET
Olimpi BC MIA Academy Titebi N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 22, 2020
9:00 AM ET
BC Cactus Tbilisi BC Vera N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 22, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Batumi-RSU Tskhum-Abkhazeti N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 8, 2020
Dinamo BC MIA Academy Titebi 73-66 PTS: 18. Luke Moyer
REB: 9. Nika Metreveli
AST: 6. Corey Spence
PTS: 22. Tyler Williams
REB: 13. Chukuka Emili
AST: 6. Luka Bulashivili
Mar 8, 2020
Kutaisi Tskhum-Abkhazeti 73-69 PTS: 16. Zack Rollins
REB: 7. Taylor Bessick
AST: 5. Aubrey McAlpine
PTS: 22. James Milliken
REB: 9. Beqa Beqauri
AST: 4. James Milliken
Mar 7, 2020
Batumi-RSU BC Vera 82-84 PTS: 28. Brandon Sly
REB: 9. Wendell Lewis
AST: 4. Givi Bakradze
PTS: 22. Nikola Vujovic
REB: 11. Nikola Vujovic
AST: 9. Nikolaos Diplaros
Feb 14, 2020
Olimpi Tskhum-Abkhazeti 62-63 PTS: 18. Zack Rollins
REB: 13. Zura Machaladze
AST: 5. Jaylen Franklin
PTS: 18. Akiean Frederick
REB: 14. Davion Turner
AST: 5. Kory Holden
Feb 14, 2020
BC Vera BC MIA Academy Titebi 75-66 PTS: 20. Corey Spence
REB: 11. Tristin Walley
AST: 4. Tristin Walley
PTS: 28. Wendell Lewis
REB: 12. Vakhtang Kadaria
AST: 8. Givi Bakradze
Feb 2, 2020
BC MIA Academy Titebi Tskhum-Abkhazeti 78-62 PTS: 17. Giorgi Sharabidze
REB: 12. Zura Machaladze
AST: 7. Jaylen Franklin
PTS: 24. Luke Moyer
REB: 12. Nika Metreveli
AST: 5. Christopher Anderson
Dec 22, 2019
Mgzavrebi-Armia Tbilisi BC Vera 87-75 PTS: 27. Wendell Lewis
REB: 9. Wendell Lewis
AST: 7. Brandon Sly
PTS: 23. Darell Combs
REB: 12. Taj Spencer
AST: 6. Lovell Cabbil, Jr.
Dec 21, 2019
Rustavi Tskhum-Abkhazeti 69-58 PTS: 19. Kwan Waller
REB: 7. Giorgi Tvalabeishvili
AST: 4. Kwan Waller
PTS: 16. Saba Lobjanidze
REB: 13. Denzel Livingston
AST: 5. Denzel Livingston
Dec 21, 2019
Kutaisi BC MIA Academy Titebi 81-73 PTS: 22. Corey Spence
REB: 13. Tristin Walley
AST: 5. Corey Spence
PTS: 25. James Milliken
REB: 14. Beqa Beqauri
AST: 7. Shawn Roundtree
Dec 14, 2019
Tskhum-Abkhazeti BC Vera 59-78 PTS: 20. Wendell Lewis
REB: 11. Vakhtang Kadaria
AST: 9. Givi Bakradze
PTS: 20. Aubrey McAlpine
REB: 9. Zura Machaladze
AST: 6. Jaylen Franklin
Dec 7, 2019
Tbilisi State University Tskhum-Abkhazeti 85-74 PTS: 29. Jaylen Franklin
REB: 5. Jaylen Franklin
AST: 6. Jaylen Franklin
PTS: 26. Giorgi Turdziladze
REB: 14. George Korsantia
AST: 7. George Korsantia
Dec 7, 2019
BC Cactus Tbilisi BC MIA Academy Titebi 69-67 PTS: 18. Corey Spence
REB: 8. Nika Metreveli
AST: 3. Corey Spence
PTS: 23. Justin Everett
REB: 11. Zoran Vilotijevic
AST: 4. Brian Williams
Nov 23, 2019
Olimpi BC Vera 82-73 PTS: 16. Givi Bakradze
REB: 7. Vakhtang Kadaria
AST: 10. Givi Bakradze
PTS: 23. Kakha Jincharadze
REB: 15. Akiean Frederick
AST: 6. Kakha Jincharadze
Nov 23, 2019
Dinamo Tskhum-Abkhazeti 88-83 PTS: 36. Kwan Waller
REB: 8. Giorgi Periashvili
AST: 7. Kwan Waller
PTS: 24. Luka Bulashivili
REB: 12. Cedric Council, Jr.
AST: 8. Luka Bulashivili
Nov 23, 2019
Tbilisi State University BC MIA Academy Titebi 85-66 PTS: 19. Tristin Walley
REB: 10. Tristin Walley
AST: 6. Tristin Walley
PTS: 19. David McFarland
REB: 15. George Korsantia
AST: 5. Dorde Milosavljevic
Nov 16, 2019
Mgzavrebi-Armia Tbilisi Tskhum-Abkhazeti 75-77 PTS: 17. Kwan Waller
REB: 6. Aubrey McAlpine
AST: 5. Jaylen Franklin
PTS: 21. Taj Spencer
REB: 15. Soso Gognadze
AST: 5. Taj Spencer
Nov 16, 2019
Batumi-RSU BC MIA Academy Titebi 87-67 PTS: 18. Besik Lezhava
REB: 8. Zaur Janelidze
AST: 4. Daniel Williams
PTS: 21. Nikola Vujovic
REB: 18. Nikola Vujovic
AST: 5. Levan Eliadze
Nov 16, 2019
Tbilisi State University BC Vera 96-86 PTS: 18. Wendell Lewis
REB: 8. Vakhtang Kadaria
AST: 6. Givi Bakradze
PTS: 23. Ricky Madison
REB: 10. George Korsantia
AST: 7. Sandro Sanadze
Nov 3, 2019
Mgzavrebi-Armia Tbilisi BC MIA Academy Titebi 75-66 PTS: 18. Nika Metreveli
REB: 10. Tristin Walley
AST: 7. Luke Moyer
PTS: 18. Taj Spencer
REB: 13. Taj Spencer
AST: 5. Darell Combs
Nov 3, 2019
Dinamo BC Vera 69-74 PTS: 17. Brandon Sly
REB: 8. Wendell Lewis
AST: 10. Brandon Sly
PTS: 16. Tyler Williams
REB: 10. Tyler Williams
AST: 8. Luka Bulashivili
Oct 30, 2019
Tskhum-Abkhazeti BC MIA Academy Titebi 80-81 PTS: 23. Tristin Walley
REB: 9. Tristin Walley
AST: 8. Daniel Williams
PTS: 20. Kwan Waller
REB: 11. Giorgi Sharabidze
AST: 5. Jaylen Franklin
Oct 26, 2019
BC MIA Academy Titebi BC Vera 62-49 PTS: 17. Brandon Sly
REB: 6. Brandon Sly
AST: 3. Givi Bakradze
PTS: 18. Tristin Walley
REB: 12. Nika Metreveli
AST: 4. Luke Moyer
Oct 20, 2019
Rustavi BC Vera 71-80 PTS: 17. Irakli Sulkhanishvili
REB: 12. Brandon Sly
AST: 7. Brandon Sly
PTS: 14. Nikola Tadic
REB: 13. Nikola Tadic
AST: 5. Otar Pkhakadze
Oct 19, 2019
BC Cactus Tbilisi Tskhum-Abkhazeti 67-71 PTS: 15. Aubrey McAlpine
REB: 9. Aubrey McAlpine
AST: 3. Jaylen Franklin
PTS: 21. Zoran Vilotijevic
REB: 10. Justin Everett
AST: 5. Mikhail Chochua
Oct 13, 2019
Kutaisi BC Vera 76-84 PTS: 24. Brandon Sly
REB: 6. Brandon Sly
AST: 7. Brandon Sly
PTS: 17. Beqa Beqauri
REB: 11. Beqa Beqauri
AST: 7. Beqa Beqauri