Venue Information

Formal Name: Prometheus SC
Location: Kamenskoe (Ukraine)
Home To: SC Prometey Kamianske

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jun 11, 2021
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye SC Prometey Kamianske 54-79 PTS: 13. D.J. Stephens
REB: 14. Mike Myers
AST: 6. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 12. Andriy Grystsak
REB: 10. Andriy Grystsak
AST: 5. Mike Caffey
Jun 9, 2021
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye SC Prometey Kamianske 57-85 PTS: 18. Rashad Vaughn
REB: 9. Sean Evans
AST: 6. Viacheslav Petrov
PTS: 16. Andriy Grystsak
REB: 13. Dimitry Tikhonov
AST: 6. Mike Caffey
Jun 4, 2021
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk SC Prometey Kamianske 79-86 PTS: 21. D.J. Stephens
REB: 9. Sean Evans
AST: 4. Sean Evans
PTS: 30. D.J. Cooper
REB: 8. Viacheslav Kravtsov
AST: 9. D.J. Cooper
Jun 2, 2021
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk SC Prometey Kamianske 53-89 PTS: 20. Illya Sidorov
REB: 7. Sean Evans
AST: 5. Illya Sidorov
PTS: 12. D.J. Cooper
REB: 8. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 4. D.J. Cooper
May 14, 2021
BC Khimik SC Prometey Kamianske 69-82 PTS: 17. Viacheslav Petrov
REB: 11. Sean Evans
AST: 5. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 22. Tyrell Nelson
REB: 5. Tyrell Nelson
AST: 7. Vitaliy Zotov
May 9, 2021
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk SC Prometey Kamianske 84-73 PTS: 19. Rashad Vaughn
REB: 9. Sean Evans
AST: 4. D.J. Stephens
PTS: 26. Jared Terrell
REB: 7. Vyacheslav Bobrov
AST: 8. D.J. Cooper
May 6, 2021
Ternopil SC Prometey Kamianske 63-82 PTS: 18. D.J. Stephens
REB: 14. Sean Evans
AST: 10. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 19. Omar Calhoun
REB: 11. Andrii Kalnichenko
AST: 6. Oleksandr Kolchenko
May 1, 2021
BC Kyiv SC Prometey Kamianske 71-86 PTS: 23. Rashad Vaughn
REB: 11. Sean Evans
AST: 4. Rashad Vaughn
PTS: 15. Bruce Massey
REB: 6. Bogdan Bliznyuk
AST: 5. Brandon Young
Apr 29, 2021
BC Budivelnik SC Prometey Kamianske 78-98 PTS: 24. D.J. Stephens
REB: 13. D.J. Stephens
AST: 6. Illya Sidorov
PTS: 15. Reggie Johnson
REB: 8. Kyvon Davenport
AST: 6. Steve Burtt
Apr 25, 2021
MBC Mykolaiv SC Prometey Kamianske 90-111 PTS: 18. Maksym Lutsenko
REB: 7. Viacheslav Petrov
AST: 8. Illya Sidorov
PTS: 22. Darnell Edge
REB: 7. Vadim Zaplotinsky
AST: 7. Derrick Colter
Apr 21, 2021
Kharkivski Sokoly SC Prometey Kamianske 68-104 PTS: 23. D.J. Stephens
REB: 9. D.J. Stephens
AST: 11. Illya Sidorov
PTS: 12. Jervon Pressley
REB: 6. Igor Chumakov
AST: 4. Jervon Pressley
Apr 16, 2021
SK Cherkasy Monkeys SC Prometey Kamianske 62-70 PTS: 18. Rashad Vaughn
REB: 9. Viacheslav Petrov
AST: 3. Rashad Vaughn
PTS: 19. Dion Wright
REB: 11. Cameron Jones
AST: 5. Vladimir Konev
Apr 14, 2021
MBC Mykolaiv SC Prometey Kamianske 82-110 PTS: 20. D.J. Stephens
REB: 6. Oleksandr Lypovyy
AST: 9. Illya Sidorov
PTS: 16. Darnell Edge
REB: 9. Serguy Prymiak
AST: 4. Darnell Edge
Mar 23, 2021
Belfius Mons-Hainaut SC Prometey Kamianske 88-81 PTS: 14. Mike Myers
REB: 7. D.J. Stephens
AST: 7. Oleksandr Lypovyy
PTS: 27. Jabril Durham
REB: 8. Ajdin Penava
AST: 8. Jabril Durham
Mar 17, 2021
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye SC Prometey Kamianske 70-74 PTS: 15. Sean Evans
REB: 13. Viacheslav Petrov
AST: 6. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 17. Mike Caffey
REB: 7. Dimitry Tikhonov
AST: 11. Mike Caffey
Mar 1, 2021
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk SC Prometey Kamianske 60-104 PTS: 21. Mike Myers
REB: 9. D.J. Stephens
AST: 11. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 8. D.J. Cooper
REB: 8. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 5. D.J. Cooper
Feb 12, 2021
BC Khimik SC Prometey Kamianske 75-82 PTS: 15. Mike Myers
REB: 10. Mike Myers
AST: 5. Illya Sidorov
PTS: 21. Lewis Sullivan
REB: 6. Tyrell Nelson
AST: 6. Vitaliy Zotov
Feb 11, 2021
BC Odessa SC Prometey Kamianske 73-91 PTS: 17. D.J. Stephens
REB: 11. D.J. Stephens
AST: 7. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 14. Roman Novikov
REB: 11. Vadym Prokopenko
AST: 8. Klym Artamonov
Feb 4, 2021
BC Budivelnik SC Prometey Kamianske 91-78 PTS: 13. D.J. Stephens
REB: 8. Sean Evans
AST: 6. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 26. Reggie Johnson
REB: 10. Brice Johnson
AST: 7. Steve Burtt
Jan 28, 2021
BC Rilski Sportist SC Prometey Kamianske 76-89 PTS: 27. Rashad Vaughn
REB: 8. Mike Myers
AST: 8. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 14. Nico Carvacho
REB: 5. Aleks Simeonov
AST: 6. Pavlin Ivanov
Jan 26, 2021
BC Kyiv SC Prometey Kamianske 66-72 PTS: 13. D.J. Stephens
REB: 7. D.J. Stephens
AST: 3. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 17. Bruce Massey
REB: 7. Serhii Pavlov
AST: 4. Bogdan Bliznyuk
Jan 18, 2021
Kharkivski Sokoly SC Prometey Kamianske 85-95 PTS: 20. Rashad Vaughn
REB: 8. Oleksandr Lypovyy
AST: 9. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 28. Igor Chumakov
REB: 8. Illia Niemtsu
AST: 6. Dajuan Graf
Dec 18, 2020
SK Cherkasy Monkeys SC Prometey Kamianske 58-84 PTS: 19. Mike Myers
REB: 8. Mike Myers
AST: 6. Mike Myers
PTS: 18. Cameron Jones
REB: 10. Vladimir Konev
AST: 5. Cameron Jones
Nov 1, 2020
BC Kyiv SC Prometey Kamianske 81-71 PTS: 25. Mike Myers
REB: 8. Viacheslav Petrov
AST: 6. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 18. Bruce Massey
REB: 8. Vladislav Korenyuk
AST: 3. Bogdan Bliznyuk
Oct 30, 2020
Ternopil SC Prometey Kamianske 83-85 PTS: 18. Mike Myers
REB: 8. Viacheslav Petrov
AST: 8. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 25. Oleksandr Kolchenko
REB: 9. Averyl Ugba
AST: 5. Pavlo Burenko
Oct 16, 2020
BC Khimik SC Prometey Kamianske 72-94 PTS: 22. Marquis Reed
REB: 5. Mike Myers
AST: 6. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 25. Tyrell Nelson
REB: 6. Tyrell Nelson
AST: 4. Tyrell Nelson
Oct 14, 2020
BC Odessa SC Prometey Kamianske 55-68 PTS: 21. Marquis Reed
REB: 13. Mike Myers
AST: 4. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 12. Yurii Kondrakov
REB: 5. Ramel Brown
AST: 9. Yurii Kondrakov
Oct 7, 2020
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye SC Prometey Kamianske 78-69 PTS: 12. Denys Lukashov
REB: 9. Mike Myers
AST: 11. Denys Lukashov
PTS: 21. Mike Caffey
REB: 9. Andriy Grystsak
AST: 10. Mike Caffey
?>