Venue Information

Formal Name: Basket Hall
Home To: Lokomotiv Kuban-2

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 15, 2022
2:00 PM ET
MBA-2 Moscow Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 14, 2022
2:00 PM ET
MBA-2 Moscow Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 11, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Runa-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 10, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Runa-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 12, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Samara-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 11, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Samara-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 8, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Avtodor-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 7, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Avtodor-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 15, 2022
Parma-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 81-76 PTS: 19. Viktor Titov
REB: 10. Kirill Korobko
AST: 9. Ilya Kornelyuk
PTS: 30. Konstantin Klementyev
REB: 6. Danil Plugarev
AST: 5. Yakov Shestakov
Jan 14, 2022
Parma-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 69-87 PTS: 16. Viktor Titov
REB: 8. Kirill Korobko
AST: 6. Alexander Tarantsov
PTS: 21. Vladislav Perevalov
REB: 6. Vladislav Ionov
AST: 5. Vladislav Perevalov
Jan 11, 2022
Khimki-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 75-61 PTS: 13. Viktor Titov
REB: 6. Kirill Korobko
AST: 5. Grigory Kushneruk
PTS: 15. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 8. Aleksey Chizhenok
AST: 3. Aleksey Chizhenok
Jan 10, 2022
Khimki-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 84-79 PTS: 20. Lev Kuzmenko
REB: 5. Artem Oreshnikov
AST: 11. Alexander Tarantsov
PTS: 19. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 6. Aleksey Chizhenok
AST: 3. Aleksey Chizhenok
Dec 2, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 51-82 PTS: 18. Danil Sheyanov
REB: 9. Danil Sheyanov
AST: 3. Alexander Tarantsov
PTS: 13. Artem Ovchinnikov
REB: 5. Daniil Alekseev
AST: 1. Artem Ovchinnikov
Dec 1, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 56-77 PTS: 13. Danil Sheyanov
REB: 12. Yegor Sychkov
AST: 6. Yegor Sychkov
PTS: 13. Artem Ovchinnikov
REB: 6. Artem Ovchinnikov
AST: 3. Vladislav Igonin
Nov 28, 2021
UNICS-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 64-88 PTS: 20. Daniil Sereda
REB: 10. Yegor Sychkov
AST: 4. Vladimir Zabolotnev
PTS: 17. Alexey Pavlov
REB: 6. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 3. Daniil Stebakov
Nov 27, 2021
UNICS-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 71-94 PTS: 19. Kirill Temirov
REB: 9. Kirill Temirov
AST: 4. Mikhail Vedishchev
PTS: 15. Ilya Karpenko
REB: 6. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 4. Sergey Polstyanov
Nov 5, 2021
Enisey-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 78-108 PTS: 15. Viktor Titov
REB: 8. Viktor Titov
AST: 6. Kirill Temirov
PTS: 28. Andrey Zhelezko
REB: 6. Dmitry Revyakin
AST: 4. Ilya Ulitin
Nov 4, 2021
Enisey-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 64-104 PTS: 20. Daniil Sereda
REB: 13. Artem Oreshnikov
AST: 9. Mikhail Vedishchev
PTS: 20. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 8. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 3. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
Nov 1, 2021
CSKA Moscow U18 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 62-59 PTS: 12. Danil Sheyanov
REB: 6. Danil Sheyanov
AST: 4. Vladimir Zabolotnev
PTS: 16. Daniil Kiriliuk
REB: 8. Kirill Petukhov
AST: 5. Vsevolod Tishin
Oct 31, 2021
CSKA Moscow U18 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 78-63 PTS: 16. Viktor Titov
REB: 12. Danil Sheyanov
AST: 3. Daniil Ishchenko
PTS: 13. Vsevolod Tishin
REB: 6. Kirill Petukhov
AST: 3. Vadim Shirinkin
Oct 6, 2021
Zenit-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 80-77 PTS: 26. Mikhail Vedishchev
REB: 8. Danil Sheyanov
AST: 4. Daniil Ishchenko
PTS: 34. Andrei Toptunov
REB: 12. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 4. Andrei Toptunov
Oct 5, 2021
Zenit-2 Lokomotiv Kuban-2 87-81 PTS: 18. Danil Sheyanov
REB: 11. Danil Sheyanov
AST: 7. Mikhail Vedishchev
PTS: 16. Yegor Sorokin
REB: 7. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 6. Andrei Toptunov