Venue Information

Formal Name: Siemens Arena
Location: Vilnius (Lithuania)
Year Built: 2004
Capacity: 11,000
Home To: Lietuvos Rytas , Lietuvos Rytas Junior Team

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 7, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Lietkabelis Lietuvos Rytas N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 23, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Juventus Lietuvos Rytas N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 13, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Zalgiris Lietuvos Rytas N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 4, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Dzukija Lietuvos Rytas N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 28, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Vytautas Prienu Lietuvos Rytas N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 7, 2020
Kedainiai Nevezis Lietuvos Rytas 75-96 PTS: 18. Marek Blazevic
REB: 6. Arnas Butkevicius
AST: 7. Arnas Butkevicius
PTS: 15. Viny Okouo
REB: 7. Arminas Urbutis
AST: 3. Kristupas Zemaitis
Mar 3, 2020
Galatasaray Lietuvos Rytas 75-83 PTS: 13. Evaldas Kairys
REB: 7. Evaldas Kairys
AST: 6. Tu Holloway
PTS: 22. Zach Auguste
REB: 7. Zach Auguste
AST: 3. Yigit Arslan
Feb 8, 2020
Pieno Zvaigzdes Lietuvos Rytas 89-97 PTS: 24. Mindaugas Girdziunas
REB: 7. Marek Blazevic
AST: 3. Paco Cruz
PTS: 14. Arvydas Siksnius
REB: 8. Trevor Thompson
AST: 4. John Gillon
Feb 1, 2020
Siauliai Lietuvos Rytas 75-96 PTS: 24. Eimantas Bendzius
REB: 7. Marek Blazevic
AST: 14. Tu Holloway
PTS: 21. Benas Griciunas
REB: 9. Rokas Gustys
AST: 5. Kevin Hardy
Jan 22, 2020
AS Monaco Basket Lietuvos Rytas 75-80 PTS: 13. Tu Holloway
REB: 8. Evaldas Kairys
AST: 6. Arnas Butkevicius
PTS: 23. J.J. O'Brien
REB: 6. Paul Lacombe
AST: 3. Anthony Clemmons
Jan 18, 2020
Neptunas Lietuvos Rytas 69-92 PTS: 19. Arnas Butkevicius
REB: 7. Cameron Bairstow
AST: 7. Mindaugas Girdziunas
PTS: 18. Tomas Delininkaitis
REB: 3. Osvaldas Olisevicius
AST: 4. Darrin Dorsey
Jan 8, 2020
UNICS Kazan Lietuvos Rytas 91-86 PTS: 15. Mindaugas Girdziunas
REB: 14. Martynas Echodas
AST: 4. Arnas Butkevicius
PTS: 20. Errick McCollum
REB: 4. Raymar Morgan
AST: 4. Jordan Theodore
Jan 4, 2020
Kedainiai Nevezis Lietuvos Rytas 71-90 PTS: 13. Marek Blazevic
REB: 7. Cameron Bairstow
AST: 5. Mindaugas Girdziunas
PTS: 11. Grantas Vasiliauskas
REB: 9. Julius Kazakauskas
AST: 4. Julius Kazakauskas
Dec 28, 2019
Lietkabelis Lietuvos Rytas 77-82 PTS: 24. Paco Cruz
REB: 9. Martynas Echodas
AST: 6. Paco Cruz
PTS: 16. Tomas Dimsa
REB: 7. Zeljko Sakic
AST: 8. Tomas Dimsa
Dec 22, 2019
Dzukija Lietuvos Rytas 85-98 PTS: 18. Eimantas Bendzius
REB: 8. Eimantas Bendzius
AST: 7. Eimantas Bendzius
PTS: 19. Chauncey Collins
REB: 7. Chauncey Collins
AST: 5. Chauncey Collins
Dec 10, 2019
Tofas SC Lietuvos Rytas 83-99 PTS: 18. Arnas Butkevicius
REB: 10. Arnas Butkevicius
AST: 7. Paco Cruz
PTS: 18. D.J. White
REB: 13. Devin Williams
AST: 4. Matt Lojeski
Nov 16, 2019
Vytautas Prienu Lietuvos Rytas 64-88 PTS: 16. Dovis Bickauskis
REB: 6. Cameron Bairstow
AST: 6. Tu Holloway
PTS: 12. Kerr Kriisa
REB: 8. Skylar Spencer
AST: 6. Kerr Kriisa
Nov 13, 2019
CSP Limoges Lietuvos Rytas 78-92 PTS: 22. Paco Cruz
REB: 9. Arnas Butkevicius
AST: 7. Tu Holloway
PTS: 20. Vee Sanford
REB: 7. Anthony Brown
AST: 12. Semaj Christon
Oct 29, 2019
Umana Venezia Lietuvos Rytas 81-72 PTS: 26. Martynas Echodas
REB: 8. Dovis Bickauskis
AST: 5. Tu Holloway
PTS: 21. Jeremy Chappell
REB: 8. Mitchell Watt
AST: 4. Jeremy Chappell
Oct 26, 2019
Siauliai Lietuvos Rytas 70-93 PTS: 24. Martynas Echodas
REB: 6. Martynas Echodas
AST: 8. Tu Holloway
PTS: 18. Rokas Gustys
REB: 8. Rokas Gustys
AST: 4. Aurimas Urbonas
Oct 20, 2019
Zalgiris Lietuvos Rytas 88-70 PTS: 12. Cameron Bairstow
REB: 5. Marek Blazevic
AST: 3. Tu Holloway
PTS: 15. Nigel Hayes
REB: 5. Nigel Hayes
AST: 5. Thomas Walkup
Oct 15, 2019
KK Partizan Lietuvos Rytas 66-61 PTS: 15. Eimantas Bendzius
REB: 6. Eimantas Bendzius
AST: 5. Paco Cruz
PTS: 17. Marcus Paige
REB: 7. William Mosley
AST: 7. Nemanja Gordic
Oct 6, 2019
Juventus Lietuvos Rytas 65-86 PTS: 13. Eimantas Bendzius
REB: 10. Eimantas Bendzius
AST: 6. Tu Holloway
PTS: 18. Zygimantas Skucas
REB: 6. Vytas Sulskis
AST: 7. Bryant Crawford
Oct 1, 2019
Lokomotiv Kuban Lietuvos Rytas 86-92 PTS: 27. Eimantas Bendzius
REB: 8. Paco Cruz
AST: 8. Dovis Bickauskis
PTS: 24. Johnny O'Bryant
REB: 10. Johnny O'Bryant
AST: 4. Will Cummings
Sep 28, 2019
Neptunas Lietuvos Rytas 75-85 PTS: 16. Paco Cruz
REB: 7. Arnas Butkevicius
AST: 4. Mindaugas Girdziunas
PTS: 20. Gytis Masiulis
REB: 5. Matas Jogela
AST: 3. Zygimantas Janavicius
Sep 21, 2019
Pieno Zvaigzdes Lietuvos Rytas 84-95 PTS: 24. Eimantas Bendzius
REB: 9. Eimantas Bendzius
AST: 5. Dovis Bickauskis
PTS: 23. John Gillon
REB: 11. Trevor Thompson
AST: 5. John Gillon