Venue Information

Formal Name: Sports Hall Trebes
Location: Hradec Kralove (Czech Republic)
Home To: Kralovsti Sokoli

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 8, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Nova Hut Ostrava Kralovsti Sokoli N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 21, 2020
12:00 PM ET
BC Kolin Kralovsti Sokoli N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 18, 2020
2:00 PM ET
JBC MMCITE Brno Kralovsti Sokoli N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 14, 2020
12:00 PM ET
Nova Hut Ostrava Kralovsti Sokoli N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 6, 2020
BC Kolin Kralovsti Sokoli 68-91 PTS: 24. Pavol Losonsky
REB: 16. Pavol Losonsky
AST: 13. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 15. Jailen Gill
REB: 10. Jailen Gill
AST: 5. Luka Igrutinovic
Feb 1, 2020
JBC MMCITE Brno Kralovsti Sokoli 85-76 PTS: 16. Pavol Losonsky
REB: 7. Ondrej Peterka
AST: 5. Nemanja Barac
PTS: 24. Davell Roby
REB: 9. Mihkel Kirves
AST: 6. Davell Roby
Jan 25, 2020
Nova Hut Ostrava Kralovsti Sokoli 72-92 PTS: 23. Nemanja Barac
REB: 8. Nemanja Barac
AST: 12. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 21. Josh Newkirk
REB: 12. Petr Bohacik
AST: 2. Juraj Palenik
Jan 15, 2020
BK Decin Kralovsti Sokoli 70-69 PTS: 16. Peter Sedmak
REB: 7. David Pekarek
AST: 10. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 16. Filip Kroutil
REB: 7. Lamb Autrey
AST: 4. Ondrej Siska
Jan 4, 2020
Turi Svitavy Kralovsti Sokoli 107-102 PTS: 23. Peda Stamenkovic
REB: 8. David Pekarek
AST: 8. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 24. Geno Crandall
REB: 5. Sean O'Brien
AST: 10. Roman Marko
Dec 21, 2019
USK Praha Kralovsti Sokoli 85-95 PTS: 24. Djordje Tresac
REB: 8. David Pekarek
AST: 14. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 19. Raheem Appleby
REB: 9. Jan Sterba
AST: 5. Jan Sterba
Dec 7, 2019
Olomoucko Prostejov Kralovsti Sokoli 112-97 PTS: 21. Djordje Tresac
REB: 9. Pavol Losonsky
AST: 7. Pavol Losonsky
PTS: 38. Malik Morgan
REB: 7. Lukas Palyza
AST: 12. Radovan Kouril
Nov 27, 2019
CEZ Nymburk Kralovsti Sokoli 117-80 PTS: 19. Djordje Tresac
REB: 8. Dominik Heinzl
AST: 6. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 18. Martin Peterka
REB: 7. Deishuan Booker
AST: 6. Deishuan Booker
Nov 22, 2019
JBC MMCITE Brno Kralovsti Sokoli 76-78 PTS: 19. Peter Sedmak
REB: 9. Pavol Losonsky
AST: 7. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 22. Radek Farsky
REB: 8. Jakub Jokl
AST: 9. Bryan Smithson
Nov 19, 2019
BK Opava Kralovsti Sokoli 104-82 PTS: 24. Peter Sedmak
REB: 7. Peter Sedmak
AST: 7. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 25. Jakub Sirina
REB: 6. Vaclav Bujnoch
AST: 14. Jakub Sirina
Nov 2, 2019
BC Kolin Kralovsti Sokoli 97-108 PTS: 28. Peter Sedmak
REB: 12. Ondrej Peterka
AST: 16. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 24. Luka Igrutinovic
REB: 8. Adam Ciz
AST: 7. Luka Igrutinovic
Oct 25, 2019
BK JIP Pardubice Kralovsti Sokoli 89-68 PTS: 20. Peter Sedmak
REB: 6. Peter Sedmak
AST: 8. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 18. Ozren Pavlovic
REB: 11. Ondrej Kohout
AST: 6. Tomas Vyoral
Oct 12, 2019
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Kralovsti Sokoli 106-90 PTS: 23. Djordje Tresac
REB: 6. Peda Stamenkovic
AST: 10. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 23. Ladislav Pecka
REB: 10. Pavel Houska
AST: 7. Josh Brown