Venue Information

Formal Name: Sports Hall Trebes
Location: Hradec Kralove (Czech Republic)
Home To: Kralovsti Sokoli

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jan 22, 2022
2:00 PM ET
JBC MMCITE Brno Kralovsti Sokoli N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 5, 2022
CEZ Nymburk Kralovsti Sokoli 98-65 PTS: 17. Ondrej Peterka
REB: 7. Peter Sedmak
AST: 9. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 15. Jerrick Harding
REB: 8. Martin Kriz
AST: 8. Colbey Ross
Dec 18, 2021
Nova Hut Ostrava Kralovsti Sokoli 76-87 PTS: 23. Peter Sedmak
REB: 11. Peter Sedmak
AST: 12. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 18. Petr Bohacik
REB: 14. Aleksandar Radukic
AST: 2. Aleksandar Radukic
Dec 11, 2021
BK Decin Kralovsti Sokoli 79-87 PTS: 23. Ozren Pavlovic
REB: 12. Ozren Pavlovic
AST: 7. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 27. Ondrej Siska
REB: 8. Brett Prahl
AST: 4. Ondrej Siska
Dec 5, 2021
BK Opava Kralovsti Sokoli 101-77 PTS: 20. Nikola Pesakovic
REB: 8. Nikola Vujovic
AST: 7. Nikola Pesakovic
PTS: 22. Mattias Markusson
REB: 14. Mattias Markusson
AST: 7. Jakub Sirina
Nov 20, 2021
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec Kralovsti Sokoli 85-102 PTS: 20. Nikola Pesakovic
REB: 4. Peter Sedmak
AST: 8. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 18. Craig Victor
REB: 9. Diago Quinn
AST: 3. Marek Welsch
Oct 30, 2021
Olomoucko Prostejov Kralovsti Sokoli 77-105 PTS: 18. Jiri Soula
REB: 10. Nikola Vujovic
AST: 7. Ondrej Peterka
PTS: 21. Eric Klepac
REB: 9. Arsenije Vuckovic
AST: 5. Arsenije Vuckovic
Oct 16, 2021
BK JIP Pardubice Kralovsti Sokoli 96-92 PTS: 21. Nikola Pesakovic
REB: 8. Peda Stamenkovic
AST: 12. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 19. David Pekarek
REB: 9. Kamil Svrdlik
AST: 12. Tomas Vyoral
Sep 29, 2021
BC Kolin Kralovsti Sokoli 81-87 PTS: 18. Ozren Pavlovic
REB: 8. Ozren Pavlovic
AST: 11. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 16. Jiri Jelinek
REB: 15. Jiri Jelinek
AST: 7. Adam Ciz
Sep 22, 2021
USK Praha Kralovsti Sokoli 102-95 PTS: 17. Ondrej Peterka
REB: 10. Ozren Pavlovic
AST: 5. Nikola Pesakovic
PTS: 29. Tomas Kyzlink
REB: 7. Marek Vyroubal
AST: 4. Nate West
Sep 19, 2021
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem Kralovsti Sokoli 64-72 PTS: 23. Nikola Pesakovic
REB: 9. Ozren Pavlovic
AST: 7. Peda Stamenkovic
PTS: 21. Lamb Autrey
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 6. Jahmal Jones