Venue Information

Formal Name: Principe Felipe Arena
Location: Zaragoza (Spain)
Capacity: 12,000
Home To: Tecnyconta Zaragoza

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 28, 2020
12:00 PM ET
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Tecnyconta Zaragoza N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 14, 2020
12:00 PM ET
Coosur Real Betis Tecnyconta Zaragoza N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 4, 2020
Lietkabelis Tecnyconta Zaragoza 67-76 PTS: 14. Dylan Ennis
REB: 5. Nicolas Brussino
AST: 4. Nicolas Brussino
PTS: 18. Zeljko Sakic
REB: 5. Vytenis Lipkevicius
AST: 3. Tomas Dimsa
Feb 29, 2020
Movistar Estudiantes Tecnyconta Zaragoza 87-97 PTS: 20. Nemanja Radovic
REB: 6. Nemanja Radovic
AST: 5. Nicolas Brussino
PTS: 35. Aleksa Avramovic
REB: 6. Aleksa Avramovic
AST: 7. Edwin Jackson
Feb 1, 2020
UCAM Murcia Tecnyconta Zaragoza 70-80 PTS: 17. Nemanja Radovic
REB: 8. Nicolas Brussino
AST: 7. Rodrigo San Miguel
PTS: 18. Askia Booker
REB: 10. Emanuel Cate
AST: 4. Giannoulis Larentzakis
Jan 29, 2020
PAOK BC Tecnyconta Zaragoza 76-86 PTS: 18. Nicolas Brussino
REB: 6. Carlos Alocen
AST: 5. Dylan Ennis
PTS: 14. Zisis Sarikopoulos
REB: 12. M.J. Rhett
AST: 3. Jacorey Williams
Jan 18, 2020
Herbalife Gran Canaria Tecnyconta Zaragoza 62-81 PTS: 18. Nicolas Brussino
REB: 7. Nicolas Brussino
AST: 6. Carlos Alocen
PTS: 21. Matt Costello
REB: 11. Matt Costello
AST: 7. Omar Cook
Jan 15, 2020
Neptunas Tecnyconta Zaragoza 70-86 PTS: 15. D.J. Seeley
REB: 11. Javier Justiz
AST: 6. Dylan Ennis
PTS: 14. Deividad Gailius
REB: 6. Zygimantas Janavicius
AST: 6. Zygimantas Janavicius
Jan 11, 2020
Iberostar Tenerife Tecnyconta Zaragoza 111-99 PTS: 19. Dylan Ennis
REB: 6. Nicolas Brussino
AST: 8. Dylan Ennis
PTS: 27. Santiago Yusta
REB: 8. Giorgi Shermadini
AST: 17. Marcelinho Huertas
Dec 28, 2019
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz Tecnyconta Zaragoza 80-101 PTS: 19. Dylan Ennis
REB: 7. D.J. Seeley
AST: 4. Carlos Alocen
PTS: 28. Shavon Shields
REB: 8. Micheal Eric
AST: 4. Tornike Shengelia
Dec 18, 2019
Besiktas Sompo Japan Tecnyconta Zaragoza 73-80 PTS: 17. Dylan Ennis
REB: 8. Tryggvi Hlinason
AST: 5. Dylan Ennis
PTS: 17. Jordan Theodore
REB: 8. James McAdoo
AST: 6. Jordan Theodore
Dec 15, 2019
Montakit Fuenlabrada Tecnyconta Zaragoza 65-75 PTS: 21. Nicolas Brussino
REB: 7. Dylan Ennis
AST: 4. Dylan Ennis
PTS: 13. Pierre-Antoine Gillet
REB: 6. Egidijus Mockevicius
AST: 5. Tomas Bellas
Dec 11, 2019
Telekom Baskets Bonn Tecnyconta Zaragoza 77-72 PTS: 13. Robin Benzing
REB: 8. Tryggvi Hlinason
AST: 6. Rodrigo San Miguel
PTS: 14. Branden Frazier
REB: 7. Yorman Polas
AST: 3. Yorman Polas
Dec 4, 2019
Enel Brindisi Tecnyconta Zaragoza 93-96 PTS: 21. Dylan Ennis
REB: 11. Jonathan Barreiro
AST: 3. Jonathan Barreiro
PTS: 27. Tyler Stone
REB: 19. Tyler Stone
AST: 5. Tyler Stone
Dec 1, 2019
Real Madrid Tecnyconta Zaragoza 67-84 PTS: 14. Nemanja Radovic
REB: 14. Nemanja Radovic
AST: 6. Rodrigo San Miguel
PTS: 14. Jaycee Carroll
REB: 8. Usman Garuba
AST: 6. Facundo Campazzo
Nov 23, 2019
ICL Manresa Tecnyconta Zaragoza 79-86 PTS: 18. Robin Benzing
REB: 7. Jonathan Barreiro
AST: 3. Dylan Ennis
PTS: 16. Jordan Sakho
REB: 10. Jordan Sakho
AST: 6. Frankie Ferrari
Nov 12, 2019
JDA Dijon Basket Tecnyconta Zaragoza 60-75 PTS: 20. Robin Benzing
REB: 12. Nemanja Radovic
AST: 5. Carlos Alocen
PTS: 12. David Holston
REB: 7. Abdoulaye Loum
AST: 5. Rasheed Sulaimon
Nov 10, 2019
Divina Seguros Joventut Tecnyconta Zaragoza 92-90 PTS: 21. D.J. Seeley
REB: 7. Javier Justiz
AST: 6. D.J. Seeley
PTS: 23. Klemen Prepelic
REB: 8. Alen Omic
AST: 9. Nikos Zisis
Oct 30, 2019
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Tecnyconta Zaragoza 69-70 PTS: 14. Nemanja Radovic
REB: 11. Nemanja Radovic
AST: 3. Robin Benzing
PTS: 15. Zoltan Perl
REB: 7. Benedek Varadi
AST: 4. Benedek Varadi
Oct 27, 2019
FC Barcelona Lassa Tecnyconta Zaragoza 83-89 PTS: 15. D.J. Seeley
REB: 6. Nemanja Radovic
AST: 9. Carlos Alocen
PTS: 21. Nikola Mirotic
REB: 7. Nikola Mirotic
AST: 5. Adam Hanga
Oct 19, 2019
RETAbet Bilbao Basket Tecnyconta Zaragoza 61-84 PTS: 22. D.J. Seeley
REB: 6. Nicolas Brussino
AST: 6. Rodrigo San Miguel
PTS: 21. Axel Bouteille
REB: 7. Arnoldas Kulboka
AST: 5. Thomas Schreiner
Sep 29, 2019
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro Tecnyconta Zaragoza 64-96 PTS: 22. Nemanja Radovic
REB: 9. Jonathan Barreiro
AST: 7. Rodrigo San Miguel
PTS: 11. Kostas Vasiliadis
REB: 6. Mike Daum
AST: 5. David Navarro