Venue Information

Formal Name: Fraport Arena
Location: Frankfurt (Germany)
Capacity: 5,000
Home To: Fraport Skyliners , Fraport Skyliners Juniors

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 23, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Giessen 46ers Fraport Skyliners N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 9, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Telekom Baskets Bonn Fraport Skyliners N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 24, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Brose Baskets Bamberg Fraport Skyliners N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 12, 2022
1:00 PM ET
Giessen 46ers II Fraport Skyliners Juniors N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 8, 2022
2:00 PM ET
BG Goettingen Fraport Skyliners N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 5, 2022
1:00 PM ET
SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez Fraport Skyliners Juniors N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 15, 2022
2:00 PM ET
ALBA Berlin Fraport Skyliners N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 13, 2022
12:00 PM ET
Hebeisen White Wings Hanau Fraport Skyliners Juniors N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 5, 2022
2:00 PM ET
MHP Riesen Fraport Skyliners N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 4, 2022
1:30 PM ET
BBC Coburg Fraport Skyliners Juniors N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 22, 2022
2:00 PM ET
s.Oliver Baskets Fraport Skyliners N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 8, 2022
12:00 PM ET
EWE Baskets Oldenburg Fraport Skyliners N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 30, 2021
7:00 AM ET
MLP Academics Heidelberg Fraport Skyliners N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 27, 2021
7:00 AM ET
BV Chemnitz 99 Fraport Skyliners N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 19, 2021
9:00 AM ET
Mitteldeutscher BC Fraport Skyliners N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 18, 2021
1:00 PM ET
Dresden Titans Fraport Skyliners Juniors N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 5, 2021
9:00 AM ET
HARKO Merlins Crailsheim Fraport Skyliners N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 4, 2021
1:00 PM ET
Orange Academy Ratiopharm Fraport Skyliners Juniors N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 13, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Orange Academy Ratiopharm Fraport Skyliners Juniors N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 13, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Baskethall Loewen Erfurt Fraport Skyliners Juniors N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 7, 2021
9:00 AM ET
Brose Baskets Bamberg Fraport Skyliners N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 6, 2021
2:00 PM ET
BIS Baskets Speyer Fraport Skyliners Juniors N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 24, 2021
9:00 AM ET
Bayern Munich Fraport Skyliners N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 23, 2021
2:00 PM ET
KIT SC Karlsruhe ACW Fraport Skyliners Juniors 72-74 PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 10, 2021
Hamburg Towers Fraport Skyliners 74-64 PTS: 17. Quantez Robertson
REB: 9. Lorenz Brenneke
AST: 4. Lukas Wank
PTS: 19. Robin Christen
REB: 6. Robin Christen
AST: 11. Jabril Durham
Oct 9, 2021
FC Bayern Munchen II Fraport Skyliners Juniors 53-77 PTS: 15. Philipp Hadenfeldt
REB: 6. Nils Leonhardt
AST: 5. Philipp Hadenfeldt
PTS: 17. Ivan Kharchenkov
REB: 6. Mohamed Sillah
AST: 3. Aleksa Vucetic
Oct 3, 2021
EWE Baskets Oldenburg Fraport Skyliners 67-75 PTS: 17. Len Schoormann
REB: 9. Matt Haarms
AST: 11. Quantez Robertson
PTS: 15. Max Heidegger
REB: 4. Sebastian Herrera
AST: 5. Phil Pressey
Sep 26, 2021
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig Fraport Skyliners 89-76 PTS: 29. Quantez Robertson
REB: 6. Quantez Robertson
AST: 5. Donovan Donaldson
PTS: 16. Martin Peterka
REB: 8. Owen Klassen
AST: 6. Ondrej Sehnal
Sep 25, 2021
TSV Oberhanching Tropics Fraport Skyliners Juniors 59-93 PTS: 23. Philipp Hadenfeldt
REB: 7. Marco Voeller
AST: 8. Felix Hecker
PTS: 23. Bernhard Benke
REB: 8. Bernhard Benke
AST: 3. Moritz Noeres
?>