Venue Information

Formal Name: Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
Location: Nizhny Novgorod (Russia)
Home To: Nizhny Novgorod

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 19, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Astana Tigers Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 5, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Avtodor Saratov Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 16, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Zenit Saint Petersburg Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 11, 2020
JDA Dijon Basket Nizhny Novgorod 79-88 PTS: 22. Evgenii Baburin
REB: 10. Terell Parks
AST: 7. Brandon Brown
PTS: 18. Richard Solomon
REB: 5. Rasheed Sulaimon
AST: 9. David Holston
Mar 7, 2020
UNICS Kazan Nizhny Novgorod 95-83 PTS: 17. Evgenii Baburin
REB: 7. Terell Parks
AST: 6. Ivan Strebkov
PTS: 23. Errick McCollum
REB: 9. Alex Tyus
AST: 6. Jordan Theodore
Feb 29, 2020
Lokomotiv Kuban Nizhny Novgorod 93-96 PTS: 18. Anton Astapkovich
REB: 4. Evgenii Baburin
AST: 8. Brandon Brown
PTS: 19. Alan Williams
REB: 11. Alan Williams
AST: 6. Mantas Kalnietis
Jan 29, 2020
Royal Hali Gaziantep Nizhny Novgorod 64-89 PTS: 19. Artem Komolov
REB: 7. Terell Parks
AST: 12. Brandon Brown
PTS: 18. Stevan Jelovac
REB: 7. Stevan Jelovac
AST: 3. Can Ogut
Jan 26, 2020
CSKA Moscow Nizhny Novgorod 93-84 PTS: 20. Ivan Strebkov
REB: 11. Terell Parks
AST: 6. Ivan Strebkov
PTS: 15. Nikita Kurbanov
REB: 9. Johannes Voigtmann
AST: 9. Mike James
Jan 15, 2020
Peristeri BC Nizhny Novgorod 76-82 PTS: 19. Michael Jenkins
REB: 8. Darryln Willis
AST: 5. Brandon Brown
PTS: 18. Yanick Moreira
REB: 5. Moses Kingsley
AST: 5. Panagiotis Vasilopoulos
Dec 22, 2019
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Nizhny Novgorod 101-104 PTS: 18. Michael Jenkins
REB: 7. Pavel Antipov
AST: 7. Brandon Brown
PTS: 24. Davion Berry
REB: 6. Tomislav Zubcic
AST: 4. Nikola Rebic
Dec 17, 2019
Brose Baskets Bamberg Nizhny Novgorod 75-76 PTS: 12. Darryln Willis
REB: 8. Anton Astapkovich
AST: 8. Brandon Brown
PTS: 14. Bryce Taylor
REB: 7. Louis Olinde
AST: 4. Paris Lee
Dec 10, 2019
Iberostar Tenerife Nizhny Novgorod 72-75 PTS: 26. Brandon Brown
REB: 9. Darryln Willis
AST: 5. Brandon Brown
PTS: 19. Giorgi Shermadini
REB: 7. Giorgi Shermadini
AST: 9. Alex Lopez
Dec 4, 2019
BC VEF Riga Nizhny Novgorod 78-80 PTS: 26. Darryln Willis
REB: 12. Darryln Willis
AST: 6. Alexander Gankevich
PTS: 21. Lester Medford
REB: 9. Alexander Madsen
AST: 8. Lester Medford
Dec 2, 2019
Khimki Nizhny Novgorod 113-87 PTS: 16. Darryln Willis
REB: 8. Darryln Willis
AST: 7. Brandon Brown
PTS: 23. Alexey Shved
REB: 6. Jeremy Evans
AST: 7. Alexey Shved
Nov 16, 2019
Stelmet Zielona Gora Nizhny Novgorod 87-82 PTS: 19. Chavaughn Lewis
REB: 6. Darryln Willis
AST: 5. Brandon Brown
PTS: 22. Ludde Hakanson
REB: 8. Ludde Hakanson
AST: 5. Ludde Hakanson
Nov 13, 2019
CEZ Nymburk Nizhny Novgorod 82-73 PTS: 20. Chavaughn Lewis
REB: 6. Darryln Willis
AST: 4. Chavaughn Lewis
PTS: 19. Ivan Almeida
REB: 9. Zach Hankins
AST: 4. Deishuan Booker
Oct 29, 2019
KK Mornar Nizhny Novgorod 69-89 PTS: 21. Darryln Willis
REB: 10. Darryln Willis
AST: 12. Brandon Brown
PTS: 20. Derek Needham
REB: 8. Derek Needham
AST: 6. Derek Needham
Oct 19, 2019
Tsmoki-Minsk Nizhny Novgorod 77-82 PTS: 28. Darryln Willis
REB: 10. Darryln Willis
AST: 8. Brandon Brown
PTS: 16. Alex Gavrilovic
REB: 10. Yauheni Beliankou
AST: 10. Branko Mirkovic
Oct 8, 2019
BC Kalev-Cramo Nizhny Novgorod 76-74 PTS: 19. Brandon Brown
REB: 8. Darryln Willis
AST: 5. Brandon Brown
PTS: 21. Aigars Skele
REB: 6. Kristjan Kitsing
AST: 4. Kyle Vinales
Oct 5, 2019
Parma Basket Perm Nizhny Novgorod 99-105 PTS: 27. Chavaughn Lewis
REB: 10. Darryln Willis
AST: 7. Chavaughn Lewis
PTS: 36. Arnett Moultrie
REB: 10. Arnett Moultrie
AST: 6. Nikolay Zhmako
Sep 29, 2019
Legia Warszawa Nizhny Novgorod 63-78 PTS: 24. Chavaughn Lewis
REB: 9. Alec Brown
AST: 7. Brandon Brown
PTS: 18. Isaac Sosa
REB: 6. Drew Brandon
AST: 4. Filip Matczak