Venue Information

Formal Name: Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
Location: Nizhny Novgorod (Russia)
Home To: Nizhny Novgorod

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 28, 2019
2:00 PM ET
Tsmoki-Minsk Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 9, 2019
2:00 PM ET
CSKA Moscow Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 6, 2019
2:00 PM ET
BC VEF Riga Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 24, 2019
2:00 PM ET
Stelmet Zielona Gora Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 11, 2019
2:00 PM ET
Khimki Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 2, 2019
2:00 PM ET
Zenit Saint Petersburg Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 10, 2019
2:00 PM ET
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 29, 2019
2:00 PM ET
BK Ventspils Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 26, 2019
2:00 PM ET
UNICS Kazan Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 15, 2019
2:00 PM ET
Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 6, 2019
2:00 PM ET
Astana Tigers Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 23, 2018
2:00 PM ET
Parma Basket Perm Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 18, 2018
2:00 PM ET
BC Anwil Nizhny Novgorod N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 7, 2018
Avtodor Saratov Nizhny Novgorod 98-75 PTS: 13. Anton Astapkovich
REB: 10. Vladimir Dragicevic
AST: 7. Ivan Strebkov
PTS: 24. Trae Golden
REB: 9. David Kravish
AST: 7. Trae Golden
Nov 21, 2018
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Nizhny Novgorod 76-74 PTS: 16. Kendrick Perry
REB: 8. Ivan Strebkov
AST: 6. Ivan Strebkov
PTS: 19. Jordon Crawford
REB: 8. Karim Jallow
AST: 8. Jordon Crawford
Nov 6, 2018
Le Mans Sarthe Basket Nizhny Novgorod 71-85 PTS: 15. Ivan Strebkov
REB: 8. Chris Czerapowicz
AST: 9. Ivan Strebkov
PTS: 13. Will Yeguete
REB: 5. Will Yeguete
AST: 3. Louis Rucklin
Oct 27, 2018
Lokomotiv Kuban Nizhny Novgorod 88-75 PTS: 14. Ivan Strebkov
REB: 5. Anton Astapkovich
AST: 8. Ivan Strebkov
PTS: 23. Isaiah Whitehead
REB: 7. JaJuan Johnson
AST: 4. Isaiah Whitehead
Oct 23, 2018
UCAM Murcia Nizhny Novgorod 72-51 PTS: 8. Ivan Strebkov
REB: 6. Rod Odom
AST: 8. Ivan Strebkov
PTS: 18. Milton Doyle
REB: 10. Kevin Tumba
AST: 6. Askia Booker
Oct 9, 2018
Sidigas Avellino Nizhny Novgorod 100-93 PTS: 25. Kendrick Perry
REB: 11. Dimitri Uzinskiy
AST: 6. Kendrick Perry
PTS: 34. Norris Cole
REB: 12. Matt Costello
AST: 7. Norris Cole
Oct 6, 2018
BC Kalev-Cramo Nizhny Novgorod 82-68 PTS: 19. Vladimir Dragicevic
REB: 8. Vladimir Dragicevic
AST: 4. Aaron Broussard
PTS: 36. Ivan Almeida
REB: 9. Ivan Almeida
AST: 3. Branko Mirkovic
Oct 1, 2018
BK JIP Pardubice Nizhny Novgorod 84-92 PTS: 17. Dimitri Uzinskiy
REB: 9. Rod Odom
AST: 8. Kendrick Perry
PTS: 30. Donovan Jackson
REB: 6. Donovan Jackson
AST: 4. Richie Williams
Sep 25, 2018
Aris BC Nizhny Novgorod 65-63 PTS: 24. Kendrick Perry
REB: 7. Rod Odom
AST: 6. Kendrick Perry
PTS: 17. Gary Bell, Jr.
REB: 11. Gary McGhee
AST: 3. Boris Dallo
Sep 22, 2018
FC Porto Ferpinta Nizhny Novgorod 49-92 PTS: 18. Maxim Grigoryev
REB: 8. Dimitri Uzinskiy
AST: 11. Kendrick Perry
PTS: 19. Sasa Borovnjak
REB: 5. Boris Barac
AST: 3. Pedro Bastos